WYKAZ ZAWODNIKÓW STARTUJĄCYCH W LATACH 1945-2015

  1. ADAMSKI PIOTR, 70 ORKAN OSTRZESZÓW – CALISIA 10-BÓJ -6416 88 100M 11.26 88 400M 50.12 88 110MPPŁ 15.99 88 WZWYŻ 2.01 89 400MPPŁ 55.9 86 TYCZKA 3.00 88 W DAL 6.67 88 KULA 12.00 89 OSZCZEP 50.70 89 MPJ`88 1M 10B 6286
  2. ANCZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 57 CALISIA 400M 53.0 76 800M 1.52.2 76 1000 2.28.0 77 1500M 3.53.0 75 MP JM74 1M 1500M 4.07.6 J74 8M 3.56.0 J76 6M 3.55.2 PRJ 75
  3. ANCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ, 89 CALISIA OSZCZEP 700g 47.17 2005
  4. ANDRYSIAK PAWEŁ, 83 CALISIA 100M 11.43 00 200M 23.17 01
  5. BAJER M. MKS ASNYK OSZCZEP 59.39 65
  6. BALCER ŁUKASZ, 81 CALISIA – LKS PLESZEW 800M 1.59.42 00 1500M 4.09.65 00 3000M 9.10.17 4X400M 3.30.83 00
  7. BANASZAK RAFAŁ, 79 CALISIA – KROTOSZYN WZWYŻ 1.72 94
  8. BARAN ANDRZEJ, 67 TS Maraton 2.28.32 2001
  9. BARSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ, 77 CALISIA 100M 12.30 94 200M 24.76 94
  10. BARTKOWSKI J. CALISIA 4X100M 43.0 65 4X400M 3.27.0 65
  11. BARTOLIK ZYGMUNT, 51 MKS ASNYK TYCZKA 2.90 69 100M 11.6 70 110MPPŁ 20.0
  12. BARTOSIK JAN, 62 AZS GORZÓW – CALISIA (LIGA) 3000MPRZ 9.55.8 81
  13. BARTOSIK KRYSTIAN, 65 CALISIA OSZCZEP 50.94 82
  14. BARTOSZEK PAWEŁ, 66 CALISIA MŁOT 33.14 85
  15. BARTZ MICHAŁ, 50 CALISIA 100M 11.0 69 200MPPŁ 27.2 67 4X100M 43.2 69
  16. BATOR CZESŁAW MKS ASNYK 300M 37.0 67
  17. BĄK GRZEGORZ, 53 MKS ASNYK DYSK 43.34 72
  18. BĄKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 46 CALISIA OSZCZEP 53.64 63 WZWYŻ 1.76 65
  19. BIELEWICZ MICHAŁ, 89 CALISIA oszczep 48.16 2007
  20. BIELEWSKI MKS ASNYK TRÓJSKOK 12.56 75
  21. BIENDARA ANDRZEJ, 44 MKS ASNYK 400M 53.0 62 200MPPŁ 27.8 62 400MPPŁ 59.9 64 100MPPŁ 16.4 63
  22. BIENDARA JANUARY, 46 MKS ASNYK 3.20 64
  23. BIESZCZAD ANDRZEJ, 41 MKS ASNYK 100M 11.8 58 200M 23.8 58
  24. BILCZAK Z., 42 MKS 100M 2.55.8 58
  25. BIŃCZYK A, MKS ASNYK TYCZKA 3.40 68
  26. BŁASZCZYK WOJCIECH, 55 WŁÓKNIARZ – MKS ASNYK – CALISIA 50MH 5.7 74 100M 10.6 73 100MH 10.9 74 200M 22.0 74 22.80 76 300M 36.2 74 400M 49.4 73 4X100M 43.7 74 4X400M 3.20.2 74
  27. BŁAŻEJEWSKI STANISŁAW 1946 CALISIA OSZCZEP 49.74 63 DYSK 1 45.22 62
  28. BŁOCHOWIAK REMIGIUSZ, 75 III LO 100M 11.94 94
  29. BOGUNIA GRZEGORZ, 14.04.86 CALISIA DYSK 1.75 53.31 05 DYSK 2 46.66 05
  30. BORKOWSKI PIOTR, 77 CALISIA 100M 11.73 94 200M 24.17
  31. BOROŃ PIOTR, 78 CALISIA 100M 11.54 96 200M 24.18 94
  32. BOROWIEC BARTŁOMIEJ, 70-02-12 CALISIA CHÓD 10KM 45.32 98 CHÓD 20KM 1.37.05 98
  33. BORSZYŃSKI MARIAN, 48 CALISIA MŁOT 59.78 68 KULA 13.68 67 DYSK 44.82 69 MPJ67 2M 52.88 MPJ66M 4M 41.72D 5M 48.72M TRENER
  34. BRAUN PAWEŁ, 53 CALISIA – ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 100M 11.1 76 200M 22.6 74 400M 48.48 76 [48.4 77] 4X400M 3.17.8 76
  35. BRONOWSKI ARTUR, 80 CALISIA CHÓD 10KM 20KM
  36. BUCZKOWSKI CALISIA 800M 2.06.2 64
  37. BUDA ANTONI, 46 WŁÓKNIARZ OSZCZEP 55.10 67 TYCZKA 3.15 63 DYSK 1.5 39.32 62
  38. BUŁAT W., MKS ASNYK 400M 54.1 68
  39. CAŁKA MACIEJ, 76 CALISIA CHÓD
  40. CAŁKA MIKOŁAJ, 83 CALISIA UKS 12 CHÓD 10KM 47.26 99
  41. CEKUS MIECZYSŁAW, 39 AZS POZNAŃ – CALISIA 65-66 – UNIA KRAPKOWICE – WZWYŻ 1.83 63 W DAL 7.32 65 TRÓJSKOK [14.83 62] 14.73 65 4X100M 42.8 65
  42. CEKUS WOJCIECH, 47 CALISIA 65-66 100M 10.9 65 200M 22.5 66 4X100M 42.2 66
  43. CERBIŃSKI JACEK ORKAN OSTRZESZÓW -CALISIA 75-76 WZWYŻ 1.95 75 TRÓJSKOK 12.57 75
  44. CHAMIELEC 110MPPŁ 16.9 70
  45. CHOJNACKI ANDRZEJ WŁÓKNIARZ WZWYŻ 1.70 67
  46. CHOLAJDA JAKUB 1975 III LO 100M 11.09 94
  47. CHROBOT PRZEMYSŁAW, 83 CALISIA DYSK 31.04
  48. CICHY, 49 MKS ASNYK 110MPPŁ 17.1 67
  49. CIUPEK ZBIGNIEW, 51 MKS 67 CALISIA 68-71 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 72-73 100M 10.4 71 200M 22.8 76 W DAL 6.87 69 4X100M 42.1 70 4X400M 3.20.8 71
  50. CROSSIO MARIAN, 46 MKS 62-63, CALISIA 64 AZS POZNAŃ 65 DYSK 42.44 64 DYSK 1.5 51.90 64 DYSK 1 50.80 62
  51. CYBULSKI DARIUSZ, 64 NAPRZÓD BRWINÓW 83 – CALISIA (84-85 LIGA) OSZCZEP 62.86 85
  52. CYWIŃSKI JACEK, 49 ORKAN OSTRZESZÓW – CALISIA 73-74 DYSK 44.30 74
  53. CZAJCZYŃSKI JACEK, 55 WŁÓKNIARZ – CALISIA 71-74 AZS POZNAŃ 75 100M 11.2 74 200M 22.6 73 400M 51.6 72 400MPPL 55.8 74 4X400M 3.20.2 74 MP: JM 71 4X400M 1M 3.23.3 72 400MPPŁ 56.1 73 J: 400MPPŁ 6M 57.5 TRENER
  54. CZECHOWSKI JACEK, 49 MKS 65-66 WARTA POZNAŃ 67 CALISIA 68, 73 AZS POZNAŃ 69-72 [400M 49.8 70] 800M 1.58.2 68 110MPPŁ 15.6 [15.4 67] 400MPPL 53.6 68 [53.3 67] 200MPPŁ 25.8 68 [25.267] 4X400M 3.26.0 73 [3.13.0] 70 WZWYŻ 1.66 66 W DAL 6.70 66
  55. CZERNIAK PAWEŁ MKS 100M 12.0 65
  56. DAWNOSZ A., 56 MKS 4X100M 46.1 73
  57. DĄBKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 43 MKS ASNYK W DAL 6.52 61
  58. DELURA M., 45 DYSK 1 40.81
  59. DĘBOWSKI PIOTR, 54 CALISIA TYCZKA 3.00 73
  60. DOBAK TOMASZ, 67 MKS 84-85 CALISIA 86 110MPPŁ 16.03 86
  61. DOBROWOLSKI STANISŁAW, 42 AZS POZNAŃ 61-64 CALISIA 65-72 W DAL 7.37 66 TRÓJSKOK 15.23 71 [15.72 62] 100M 11.2 66 400M 53.6 66 WZWYZ 1.80 66 10-BÓJ 6083 65 4X100M 43.0 65 4X400M 3.27.0 TRENER, SĘDZIA
  62. DOMINIAK ADAM, 77 CALISIA III LO 800M 2.04.86 95 1500M 4.05.84 95
  63. DOMINIAK ADAM, 89 UKS 12
  64. DOMINIAK CALISIA 3000M 9.33.06 00
  65. DOMINIAK MICHAŁ, 87 UKS 12 CHÓD 10KM 42.56 05
  66. DRZEWIECKI JAN, 57.04.29 ORKAN OSTRZESZÓW 74 CALISIA 75-79H 81-83 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 79-81H, START ŁÓDŹ 84 100M 10.6 81 10.89W 83 W DAL 7.76 82 7.66H 79 TRÓJSKOK 15.00 75 60MH 6.7 78 4X100M 42.08 83
  67. DYMEK KRZYSZTOF, 54 CALISIA 71-73 TYCZKA 3.70 72 TRÓJSKOK 12.80 71
  68. DZIKOWSKI JAM, 54 CALISIA 71-73 TYCZKA 3.50 72
  69. DZIUBEK JAN, 54 110MPPŁ 15.7 71 8-BÓJ 2865 72
  70. FELIKSIAK LUDWIK, 48 CALISIA 67 TRÓJSKOK 13.55 67
  71. FICHER MIROSŁAW, 51 CALISIA 69 5000M 16.12.2 69
  72. FICNER JÓZEF, 51 CALISIA 69-71 1500M 4.21.6 70 3000M 9.26.0 69 5000M 16.04.8 69 10000M 33.39.0 70
  73. FIGANIAK DARIUSZ, 68 CALISIA 83-87 400M 50.82 85 800M 1.54.99 85 1000M 2.44.48 83 4X400M 3.24.06 85 MP JM84 800M 6M 85 800M 4M
  74. FRĄCKI ANDRZEJ, 44 MKS CALISIA TYCZKA 3.39 66
  75. FRONTCZAK JERZY WŁÓKNIARZ 3000M 10.14.0 67
  76. GALON ADAM, 48 CALISIA 68-69 100M 11.0 69 200M 22.8 69 4X100M 42.1 68
  77. GARCZAREK DARIUSZ, 64 CALISIA 80-85 200M 24.35 85 400M 51.30 84 800M 1.55.28 84 800MH 1.57.12 82 100MH 2.35.9 81 1500M 4.09.5 4X400M 3.24.06 85 MPJM 81 2M 100MH 2.35.9 81 2M 800M 1.56.7
  78. GARSZTKA LESZEK, 47 CALISIA 66-68 4X100M 42.2 66 4X400M 3.29.0 68
  79. GAUZA ROMAN, 54 AZS POZNAŃ – CALISIA 77-78 CHÓD 10KM CHÓD 20KM
  80. GENEROWICZ CALISIA 64 400M 54.1
  81. GERAK ANDRZEJ, 54 CALISIA MŁOT 44.68 73 DYSK 33.12 73
  82. GIERŁOWSKI STANISŁAW, 55 MKS 71-72 CALISIA 73-74 KTS PISKORZEWIE 800M 1.56.3 74 1500M 3.59.4 74 3000M 8.55.8 73 1500MPRZ 4.28.2 72 2000PRZ 5.58.3 74 3000MPRZ 10.07.8 73 5000M 15.59.4 73 1500MPRZ 4.40.2 72
  83. GIERNALCZYK ANDRZEJ, 58 CALISIA 71-76 100M 11.2 75 200M 23.3 75
  84. GLAPIŃSKI TADEUSZ CALISIA 1500M 4.19.4 3000M 10.02.2
  85. GLINKOWSKI JAN, 51 MKS ASNYK 100M 11.6 70 200M 24.2 69 400MPPŁ 60.1 69 300M 38.9 67
  86. GOCLIK JERZY, 39 WŁÓKNIARZ 800M 2.01.0 59 1500M 4.11.2 59
  87. GOLA MARCIN, 76 CALISIA 800M 2.11.75 95
  88. GOLA TOMASZ, 78 CALISIA 800M 2.10.75 95 1500M 4.25.68 95 3000M 9.30.22 95
  89. GOLANOWSKI P., 52 CALISIA 70 100M 11.3 70
  90. GOŚCINIAK WŁODZIMIERZ, 65 STAL OSTRÓW 80 CALISIA 81-85 OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 85-86 200M 22.84 84 400M 48.61 84
  91. GÓRNY KRZYSZTOF, 78 III LO 800M 2.09.54 95
  92. GRABIA MIECZYSŁAW, 58 CALISIA 77 3000M 8.53.4 77
  93. GRABIA MIROSŁAW, 58 CALISIA 74-77 DYSK 45.82 76 KULA 12.29 75 DYSK 1.5 48.86 75 MŁOT 38.60 77
  94. GRABOWSKI JAROSŁAW, 45 MKS ASNYK 61-62 AZS POZNAŃ KULA 14.56 62 KULA 6 15.80 62 DYSK 46.46 62 DYSK 1.5 52.07 62
  95. GRACZYK, 47 CALISIA OSZCZEP 53.96 66
  96. GRACZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 58 MKS ASNYK 400MPPŁ 58.41 75 400M 52.2 76
  97. GROBELNY BOLESŁAW, 48 CALISIA 800M 2.04.2 69 1500M 4.27.4 67 1500MPRZ 4.51.6 67 1000M 2.35.8 67
  98. GRODZKI ANDRZEJ, 51 CALISIA 68-70 TRÓJSKOK 13.86 68 KULA 10.85 70 TYCZKA 3.20 69
  99. GRODZKI M. MKS ASNYK TRÓJSKOK 12.29 1973
  100. GRUSZKA MAREK, 62 CALISIA 78-81 200M 23.3 80 400M 52.48 80 4X100M 43.2 80 4X400M 3.25.5 79
  101. GRYCZKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ, 58 MKS ASNYK 8-BÓJ 4341 PKT (11.8 6.16 10.36 1.65 17.9 2.50 34.96 53.0)
  102. GRZELCZAK MARIAN, 51 MKS ASNYK DYSK 1 44.00 67
  103. GULCZ PAWEŁ, 79 CALISIA 95-96 (LO KROTOSZYN) AZS GORZÓW WZWYŻ 2.05 96 MPJ 96 1M
  104. HAJDZONY MARIAN, 60 CALISIA 79-80 MŁOT 36.70 79
  105. HANC WACŁAW, 21 TYCZKA 3.41 55 KULA 13.11 52 DYSK 38.84 51 OSZCZEP 52.57 51 W DAL 6.59 49 TRÓJSKOK 11.62 45
  106. HELMAN MAREK, 62 CALISIA 80-81 100M 11.1 81 4X100M 43.2 81
  107. HELT JACEK, 88 CALISIA W DAL
  108. HILLE KRZYSZTOF, 69 CALISIA 84-86 WZWYŻ 1.82 86
  109. HOFFMAN GRZEGORZ, 50 AZS POZNAŃ CALISIA 73-74 OSZCZEP 64.34 73
  110. HOFMAN MICHAŁ, 94 CALISIA 200m 25.19 2009
  111. HUMEJA KRYSTIAN, 80 CALISIA I LO OSZCZEP 49.44
  112. IGNOR MACIEJ, 41 WŁÓKNIARZ 800M 2.03.1 60 1500MPRZ 4.43.0 60 1500M 4.28.0 60
  113. IWIŃSKI DARIUSZ, 64 CALISIA 83 WZWYŻ 1.85
  114. JACHOWSKI TADEUSZ, 53 CALISIA DYSK 37.44 72
  115. JAGODZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF, 60 CALISIA 76-81 WZWYŻ 2.06 78 W DAL 7.28 79 TRÓJSKOK 14.22 78
  116. JAGODZIŃSKI PAWEŁ, 79 CALISIA IV LO 100M 11.55 96 TRÓJSKOK 13.43 97
  117. JAKUBEK MKS ASNYK 400MPPŁ 61.7 70
  118. JANAS KRZYSZTOF, 78 CALISIA ZZSAM 100M 11.29 94
  119. JANIAK ARKADIUSZ, 63 III LO MKS 78 CALISIA 79-83 86 LEGIA WARSZAWA 84-85 100M 10.44 82 200M 21.53 82 60MH 6.66 83 W DAL 6.68 80 4X100M 42.08 83
  120. JANIAK MICHAŁ, 92 CALISIA 100m 11.38 2009 200m 22.94 2009 300m 36.59 2009
  121. JANISZEWSKI JAN, 00 10000M 35.50.0 27
  122. JANISZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW, 46 MKS OSZCZEP 48.12 62
  123. JANY JAROSŁAW, 69 CALISIA 84-86 400M 54.37 84 800M 1.59.55 86 1000M 2.42.25 84
  124. JARCZEWSKI MATEUSZ, 94 CALISIA 100m 12.15 2009 200m 24.92 2009
  125. JAREK MKS ASNYK KULA 5 13.32
  126. JARZYNA BARTŁOMIEJ, 77 CALISIA II LO AWF WROCŁAW W DAL 7.14 96 TRÓJSKOK 13.54 1996
  127. JARZYNA MARCIN, 80 CALISIA I LO W DAL 6.32 97
  128. JARZYŃSKI ANTONI 18.06.1921 Biała Stara 182/85 AZS POZNAŃ ZRYW (1956-58) WŁÓKNIARZ (1959) OSZCZEP 57.74 56 MŁOT 36.67 56 TRENER CALISII 1960 – 2000
  129. JARZYŃSKI JACEK, 82 CALISIA DYSK 1 42.74 97 DYSK 1.5 43.60 99
  130. JARZYŃSKI TOMASZ, 55 CALISIA 72-76 OSZCZEP 60.14 74
  131. JASIŃSKI JERZY WŁÓKNIARZ OSZCZEP 54.20 67
  132. JENIACZ ARTUR CALISIA DYSK 33.70 93
  133. JERCZAK MAREK, 66 CALISIA CHÓD 10KM
  134. JERZYK JÓZEF, 51 MKS ASNYK 110MPPŁ 16.3 68
  135. JERZYK WŁÓKNIARZ 800M 2.06.5 53
  136. JOPEK ADAM, 72 CALISIA 1500m 4.22.82 89 3000M 9.05.16 89
  137. JOPEK TADEUSZ, 46 CALISIA OSZCZEP 45.32 62
  138. JUSZCZAK Z., 54 CALISIA 800M 2.02.1 73 1500M 4.17.7 73 1500MPRZ 4.50.2 72 4X100M 44.2 73 2000MPRZ 6.50.8 73
  139. KACZMAREK ROMAN, 60 CALISIA OSZCZEP 56.10 78
  140. KALECIŃSKI PAWEŁ, 54 CALISIA 69-73 100M 10.6 71 200M 22.6 71 4X1000M 42.1 71 4X400M 3.27.6 70
  141. KAMZELEWSKI DARIUSZ, 90 UKS 12 400m  54.12 2005 600m 1.27.57 2005 1000m 2.38.83h 2006 2.39.61 2005
  142. KAMIEŃSKI PAWEŁ, 59 CALISIA 75-77 TYCZKA 4.30 76
  143. KARASIŃSKI MARCIN, 70 CALISIA 400M 50.57 89 800M 1.55.20 89 1500M 3.59.81 89
  144. KARBOWSKI LUCJAN, 38 MKS ASNYK OSZCZEP 53.62 60
  145. KARMOWSKI BENEDYKT, 41 MKS ASNYK 100M 11.8 60 200M 24.4 58 WZWYŻ 1.66 59
  146. KAROLAK EUGENIUSZ, 51 MKS ASNYK 1500M 4.11.6 68 1500MPRZ 4.46.0 68 3000M 9.32.0 69 400MPPŁ 60.9 69
  147. KAWALA MICHAŁ, 91 CALISIA 1000m 11.88 2009 w dal 6.85 2008
  148. KASZYŃSKI W., 54 MKS 4X400M 3.36.4 72
  149. KAZIMIEROWSKI ROMAN, 64 STAL OSTRÓW – CALISIA (LIGA) 3000M 8.37.10 86 3000MPRZ 9.45.65 86 5000m 14.
  150. KAŹMIERCZAK KRZYSZTOF, 61 CALISIA 76-80 START ŁODŹ 81-82 W DAL 7.24 79 [7.28 82] TRÓJSKOK 13.58 78 WZWYŻ 1.91 78 4X100M 44.58 78
  151. KIERMASZ M., 42 MKS 110MPPŁ JM 16.8 59
  152. KISIEL KRZYSZTOF, 51 CALISIA AZS POZNAŃ CHÓD 20KM TRENER
  153. KLAJBER WALDEMAR, 68 CALISIA 1500M 4.08.90 86 3000M 8.43.34 87 5000M 15.42.74 86 3000m z prz. 9.37.19 87
  154. KLAMKA KRZYSZTOF, 71 CALISIA DYSK 2 26.64 89  MŁOT 7 22.10 89
  155. KLIMCZAK WŁODZIMIERZ, 43 MKS 3000M 9.49.0 60
  156. KLUPŚ ROBERT, 67 MKS CALISIA 92, WINIARY, KTS 800M 2.01.5 86 3000M 8.55.77 92 10000M 31.45.73 92
  157. KLUSZCZYŃSKI, 48 MKS ASNYK OSZCZEP 53.86 66
  158. KOBYŁKA ANDRZEJ, 64 CALISIA ZSAM 82-83 OSZCZEP 800g 52.08 83
  159. KOBYŁKA BARTOSZ, 89.02.24 CALISIA, AZS AWF GDAŃSK, SKLA SOPOT OSZCZEP 600g (CALISIA) 57.70 17.07.04 Poznań
  160. KOCHANEK DARIUSZ, 76 CALISIA 400M 53.78 95 800M 2.00.15 95 1500M 4.31.16 94
  161. KOCHANEK GRZEGORZ, 72 CALISIA 800m 2.05.61 89
  162. KOKODYŃSKI RYSZARD, 51 CALISIA 100M 10.9 71 200M 22.8 69 4X100M 42.1 71
  163. KOŁACIŃSKI MICHAŁ, 81 CALISIA AZS POZNAŃ 800M 1.57.16 00 1500M 4.01.28 01 3000m 8.55 2001
  164. KOŁACIŃSKI MARCIN, 83-05-18 CALISIA AZS POZNAŃ 800m 1500M 4.07.82 02 3000M 9.17.37 5000M 15.47.24 03 10000m 32.52.36 03
  165. KONASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF, 81 CALISIA WZWYŻ 1.82 98
  166. KONECKI MAREK, 47 CALISIA 100M 10.9 66 200M 22.5 66 4X100M 42.1 300M 38.8 63
  167. KONOPACKI S., 55 MKS W DAL 6.32 72 4X100M 44.6 72
  168. KOPCZYŃSKKI JAN, 55 CALISIA MŁOT 47.52 74
  169. KOPEĆ M., 57 MKS ASNYK WZWYŻ 1.85 75 4X400M 3.39.0 73
  170. KOPYCIŃSKI WIESŁAW, 59 MKS ASNYK WZWYŻ 1.93 76 W DAL 6.49 77 TRÓJSKOK 12.75 77
  171. KORKO NORBERT, 75 CALISIA KULA 13.65 93 KULA 6 14.41 92 DYSK 1.5 40.22 92
  172. KORKO RADOSŁAW, CALISIA 60MH 7.55 92
  173. KORPETA MACIEJ, 62 CALISIA 800M 1.56.68 83 1000M 3.32.4 83 1500M 4.01.1 82 3000M 8.44.55 81 10000M 33.33.21 81 4X400M 3.25.57 81
  174. KOSIERB PRZEMYSŁAW, 57 CALISIA 100M 10.9 78 W DAL 7.71 76 TRÓJSKOK 14.72 76 4X100M 42.7 78
  175. KOSIŃSKI JACEK 61 CALISIA – OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 400M 49.7 79 400MPPŁ 56.0 78 300MH 36.91 79
  176. KOWALSKI BOGDAN 41 WŁÓKNIARZ 3000M 9.41.0 59
  177. KOWALSKI PIOTR,  51 MKS ASNYK 400MPPŁ 59.8 70 3000M 9.20.0 69 1500M 4.08.8 68 110MMPŁ 18.9 69
  178. KOZŁOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW 44 MKS ASNYK OSZCZEP 50.91 62 KULA 6KG 12.59 62 WZWYŻ 1.60 60
  179. KRASKA ARKADIUSZ, 71 CALISIA CHÓD 10KM 48.00 88
  180. KRAWCZYK SYLWESTER, 90 UKS 12 chód 10000m 47.01.49 09
  181. KRISTALLI MKS ASNYK 100M 11.7 61
  182. KRÓL S., CALISIA 5000M 17.04.2 73 800m 2.02.4 73
  183. KRÓLEWICKI MAKSYMILIAN, 85 CALISIA – LKS PLESZEW 3000M 9.55.04 02
  184. KRYMARYS ROMAN, 52 CALISIA 69-73 400M 51.8 70 800M 1.53.2 72 4X400M 3.20.8 71
  185. KUBIAK WALDEMAR, 57 MKS ASNYK 100M 11.2 75 200M 22.8 74 400M 51.8 74
  186. KUBISIAK EDMUND, 49 WŁÓKNIARZ 400M 51.7 67 OSZCZEP 51.66 65 WZWYŻ 1.71 64 1000M 2.39.0 67 W DAL 6.31 67
  187. KUCA MACIEJ, 87 CALISIA 200m 23.65 2005 400m 53.23 2005
  188. KUCZYŃSKI T., 34 WŁÓKNIARZ TYCZKA 3.10 55
  189. KUCZYŃSKI W., 53 MKS ASNYK 100M 11.2 70 200M 23.0 70 110MPPŁ 17.6 70
  190. KUJAWSKI DARIUSZ, 63- 03 CALISIA 79-84 KULA 12.60 83 KULA 6 13.22 80 DYSK 38.84 82 DYSK 1.5 39.86 80
  191. KULIGOWSKI JAN, 55 CALISIA 71-80 TYCZKA 4.70 76 W DAL 6.10 75 TRÓJSKOK 12.66 75 WZWYŻ 1.70 75
  192. KUROWSKI KRZYSZTOF, 52 CALISIA 100M 11.1 71 200M 22.8 70 400M 51.2 70 4X400M 3.27.6 70
  193. KURZAJCZYK ROBERT, 75 CALISIA 100M 11.70 94 200M 24.35 94 400M 54.86 94
  194. KURZAWA MKS W DAL 6.24 1965
  195. KUŚ BARTOSZ, 84 CALISIA W DAL 6.18 02
  196. KUŚWIK WALDEMAR, 54 CALISIA 70-74 100M 11.0 72 400M 52.7 72 800M 1.57.2 73 1000M 2.37.2 72 1500M 4.15.8 73 1000M 5.45.0 74 4X400M 3.26.0 73 TRENER
  197. KWAPISZ ANDRZEJ, 43 MKS ASNYK WZWYŻ 1.71 60
  198. KWIATKOWSKI, 48 3000M 10.20.6 65
  199. KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ, 58 CALISIA TYCZKA 3.70 77
  200. LACHERT JAN, 46 CALISIA MŁOT 5KG 30.41 62
  201. LANGWERSKI IRENEUSZ, 63 – 80 CALISIA CHÓD
  202. LATOSIŃSKI PIOTR, 92 CALISIA 200m 24.42 2009
  203. LEMAŃSKI MAREK, 68 MKS 100M 11.10 85 4X100M 44.59 84
  204. LEŃ ZBIGNIEW, 58 MKS 100M 11.2 76 WZWYŻ 1.85 76 W DAL 6.62 76 TRÓJSKOK 13.67 76
  205. LEŚNIAK JANUSZ, 50 CALISIA
  206. LEŚNIAK P., 57 MKS 100M 11.0 73 200M 23.7
  207. LEŚNICZAK JACEK, 51 MKS 110MPPŁ 16.6 68 WZWYŻ 1.73 68
  208. LEŚNY P., 59 MKS ASNYK 100M 11.9 75 200M 24.6 75
  209. LINKE P. CALISIA 100M 11.7 72 4X400M 3.33.3 72
  210. LIPIEC WOJCIECH, 45 WŁÓKNIARZ 100M 11.5 64 W DAL 6.71 64 OSZCZEP 51.80 62 300M 38.4 62
  211. LISOWSKI LECH, 46 MKS ASNYK AZS POZNAŃ 110MPPŁ 15.3 63 200MPPŁ 25.6 65 400MPPŁ 62.1 63 100M 11.4 61 W DAL 6.85 65
  212. ŁASZCZYK DARIUSZ, 68 CALISIA TYCZKA 3.80 86
  213. ŁĘKOWSKI PIOTR, 64 CALISIA WZWYŻ 2.07 83 W DAL 6.48 81 TRÓJSKOK 13.54 83
  214. ŁOBUŚ A., 30 WŁÓKNIARZ W DAL 6.31 48 TRÓJSKOK 12.22 48
  215. ŁOMNIKOWSKI JERZY, 57 CALISIA 800M 2.04.9 75 1500M 4.14.2 74 3000MPRZ 9.55.4 75
  216. ŁUCZAK KAROL, 80 UKS 12 CHÓD
  217. ŁUCZAK L., 27 W DAL 6.40 49 TYCZKA 3.42 49
  218. ŁUCZAK MARIUSZ, 80 CALISIA AZS WROCŁAW KULA 15.02 1999
  219. ŁUKASIEWICZ WIESŁAW, 53 MKS CALISIA AZS POZNAŃ WZWYŻ 1.93 72 W DAL 7.19 72 TRÓJSKOK 15.22 72 110MPPŁ 15.9 71
  220. ŁUKASIK JÓZEF, 49 CALISIA DYSK 33.96 69
  221. ŁUKOMSKI MKS WZWYŻ 1.80 61 400M 54.9 61
  222. MACIASZEK RYSZARD, 49 AZS POZNAŃ CALISIA OSZCZEP 59.64 69
  223. MACIEJEWSKI MIROSŁAW, 49 CALISIA OSZCZEP 58.76 69 MŁOT 41.72 69
  224. MAGDZIARSKI K., 55 MKS 4X100M 44.8 72
  225. MALANDA STANISŁAW, 54 CALISIA 10000M 35.47.4 1973
  226. MALINOWSKI JAN, 57 CALISIA OSZCZEP 54.06 1976
  227. MAŁECKI MACIEJ CALISIA DYSK
  228. MAŁECKI MARCIN 81-05-13 CALISIA KULA 14.50 27.04.02 Kielce DYSK 2 40.42 00 DYSK 1.5 45.90 98 TRENER UKS 12 Kalisz
  229. MAŁOLEPSZY ZDZISŁAW, 50 CALISIA 800M 2.05.0 70 1500M 4.12.6 70 3000MPRZ 10.35.2 70 10-BÓJ (5KONK.) 2580 69
  230. MANIA PIOTR, 65 CALISIA 400M 54.75 79
  231. MANIEWSKI KRYSTIAN, 39 ZRYW MKS ASNYK OSZCZEP 52.52 58
  232. MAŃKA KRZYSZTOF, 29 WŁÓKNIARZ TYCZKA 2.90 50
  233. MARCHWACKI ZDZISŁAW, 43 MKS 200MPPŁ 27.8 61 100M 11.2 62 200M 23.6 62
  234. MARCZAK NIKODEM, 89 CALISIA KULA 5kg 15.18 h 2006 kula 6 14.40 2007
  235. MARKS KRZYSZTOF, 46 MKS ASNYK 100M 11.0 64 200M 22.9 63
  236. MARTCZAK RYSZARD, 48 WŁÓKNIARZ 110MPPŁ 16.6 67
  237. MATEJA ANDRZEJ, 45 CALISIA 1000M 2.33.2 67 3000M 9.09.0 65 5000M 16.33.4 68 10000M 35.40.8 69 TRENER
  238. MATUSZEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW, 48 MKS TYCZKA 2.93 63
  239. MATUSZKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ, 46 CALISIA LOTNIK WARSZAWA KULA 14.64 68 DYSK 47.80 68
  240. MATYJASZ JAN, 55 MKS ASNYK 100M 11.6 72
  241. MĄKA MICHAŁ, 89 CALISIA 100m 11.42 2006 200m 23.30 2006
  242. MEDYKA GRZEGORZ, 44 MKS ASNYK TYCZKA 2.80 60
  243. MICHALSKI JAN, 47 WŁÓKNIARZ LEGIA WARSZAWA CALISIA TYCZKA 4.42 68 W DAL 7.06 66
  244. MICHALSKI JERZY, 46 WŁÓKNIARZ TYCZKA 3.45 1964
  245. MICHAŁEK WOJCIECH, 68 CALISIA OSZCZEP 59.16 86
  246. MIELCZAREK KRZYSZTOF, 69 CALISIA CHÓD 10000M 31.41.04 86
  247. MIELCZAREK LUCJAN, 28 WŁÓKNIARZ 5000M 16.52.0 50 10000M 35.03.0 51 3000M 9.35.8 49
  248. MIGASIEWICZ JULIAN, 53 CALISIA AZS WROCŁAW KULA 12.73 71 DYSK 40.02 71
  249. MIGASIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF, 55 CALISIA KULA 13.50 74 DYSK 36.26 72 OSZCZEP 64.22 74
  250. MIKOŁAJEWSKI ROMAN, 47 MKS TE 100M 11.4 65 200M 23.5 65
  251. MILEWSKI MACIEJ, 74 CALISIA KULA 12.91 95 DYSK 47.80 95 DYSK 1.5 51.60 94
  252. MIŚKIEWICZ A., 41 MKS TYCZKA 3.00 58
  253. MOKRZYCKI JAN, 41 MKS 110MPPŁ JM 17.0 59
  254. MOLSKI DARIUSZ, 53 CALISIA OSZCZEP 57.22 72
  255. MOLSKI RYSZARD, 46 MKS 110MPPŁ 18.2 61
  256. MROCZYŃSKI TADEUSZ, 50 MKS 400MPPŁ 58.4 68 W DAL 6.67 67
  257. MROZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF, 45 MKS TYCZKA 3.00 61
  258. MRÓZ WŁÓKNIARZ KULA 12.25 67
  259. MUSZALSKI PIOTR, 48 CALISIA 400MPPŁ 61.2 67
  260. MUSZALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW, 71 MKS, CALISIA 12.38 86 4x100m 44.78 87
  261. MUSZYŃSKI J., 56 MKS 4X100M 46.1 73
  262. MYTKO RYSZARD, 50 CALISIA 400MPPŁ 59.5 67
  263. NASKRĘCKI TOMASZ, 67 CALISIA III LO TRÓJSKOK 13.44 85 W DAL 6.41 86 WZWYŻ 1.80 85
  264. NAWROCKI FILIP, 79 CALISIA LO KROTOSZYN JUVENIA PUSZCZYKOWO WZWYŻ 2.00 96
  265. NAWROCKI KAZIMIERZ WZWYŻ 1.665 27
  266. NIEDZIELA JAN, 49 CALISIA TRÓJSKOK 14.65 69
  267. NIEWIADOMSKI Z., 56 MKS 4X400M 3.39.0 7 400MPPŁ 61.8 73 WZWYŻ 1.75 74
  268. NOWACZYK P., 42 MKS OSZCZEP 46.55 59
  269. NOWAK MIECZYSŁAW, 47 CALISIA 110MPPŁ 16.8 66 10-BÓJ 5341 66 TYCZKA 3.45 65
  270. NOWAKOWSKI REMIGIUSZ, 81 SP 18 WZWYŻ 1.75 96
  271. NOWAKOWSKI 400MPPŁ 61.2 67
  272. NOWICKI GRZEGORZ, 48 MKS 200MPPŁ 26.1 65 W DAL 6.75 65 110MPPŁ 16.0 65
  273. NYC RYSZARD, 51 CALISIA MŁOT 45.12 69
  274. ODZIEMSKI ANDRZEJ, 46 MKS WŁÓKNIARZ 100M 10.7 68 200M 22.1 68
  275. ODZIEMSKI WOJCIECH, 42 MKS 300M 39.9 58
  276. OGÓRKIEWICZ WŁADYSŁAW, 50 STAL OSTRÓW – CALISIA 100M 10.8 68 200M 22.4 67 4X100M 42.1 68
  277. OLEJNICZAK KAROL, 81 CALISIA 200M 24.33 98
  278. OLEJNICZAK KONRAD, 74 CALISIA 1500M 4.25.70 89
  279. OLEJNIK TADEUSZ 1956 MKS ASNYK AZS WROCŁAW KULA 12.65 75 DYSK 40.90 75
  280. OLEJNIK TOMASZ, 77 CALISIA 400M 54.82 94 800M 1.58.11 94 1000M 2.35.69 94 1500M 4.00.42 96 3000M 8.55.06 96 5000M 15.11.76 96
  281. OLSZYNA DANIEL CALISIA – AZS POZNAŃ 400m 53.71 92 800m 2.00.63 91 1500m 4.08.21 91 3000m 8.35.41 1995 10000m 31.40.21 00
  282. OLSZYNA ŁUKASZ, 80 CALISIA 100M 11.47 96 200M 22.86 97 400M 49.64 98 WZWYŻ 1.78 95
  283. OLSZYNA WALDEMAR, 74 CALISIA 1500M 4.13.28 94 3000M 9.14.74 94
  284. OSTROWSKI PIOTR, 49 MKS WZWYŻ 1.75 67
  285. OWCZAREK ANDRZEJ, 60 CALISIA DYSK 38.62 77 DYSK 1.5 40.82 77
  286. OWCZAREK A., 52 MKS 3000M 10.04.0
  287. OWCZAREK PRZEMYSŁAW, 89 UKS 12 400mppł JM 57.13 2005
  288. PAROL WALDEMAR, 60 NAPRZÓD BRWINÓW CALISIA 84-87 MŁOT 63.58 87
  289. PASIK ANDRZEJ, 48 MKS WZWYŻ 1.64 63 TRÓJSKOK 12.38 63
  290. PASZKOWIAK ROBERT, 70 CALISIA TRÓJSKOK 13.29 1989H
  291. PAWLAK CZESŁAW, 44 MKS 60-63 CALISIA 64-66 WARTA POZNAŃ 100M 10.9 64 200M 23.3 66 400M 52.4 65 110MPPŁ 15.2 65 200MPPŁ 26.3 62 400MPPŁ 55.0 66 W DAL 6.61 61 TROJSKOK 13.84 64 WZWYŻ 1.80 62
  292. PAWLAK MIKOLAJ, 92 CALISIA 400mppł 63.40 2009
  293. PAWLICKI JACEK, 59 CALISIA 76-77 200M 23.4 77 400M 52.1 77 110MPPŁ 17.3 76 400MPPŁ 55.77 77
  294. PAWŁOW ANDRZEJ, 46 MKS 400MPPŁ 60.7 63 200MPPŁ 27.9 63
  295. PAWŁOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW, 85 CALISIA 100 11.47 04 200M 23.00 04
  296. PAWŁOWSKI ROBERT, 86 CALISIA 100m 11.81 04 W DAL 6.09 03
  297. PERA KAZIMIERZ, 83 CALISIA DYSK 2 kg 35.51 2002
  298. PERA PIOTR, 80 CALISIA 800m 2.00.79 96 1500m 4.19.67 98
  299. PERSKI J., 21 WŁÓKNIARZ WZWYŻ 1.65 52
  300. PERTKIEWICZ CZESŁAW, 46 MKS 65 110MPPŁ 16.4 65
  301. PIETRASIAK DAMIAN, 92 CALISIA oszczep 53.94 2009
  302. PIKNIŃSKI, 45 MKS OSZCZEP 49.72 62
  303. PILARCZYK J., 27 WŁÓKNIARZ 400MPPŁ 70.5 50
  304. PILARCZYK WOJCIECH, 61 CALISIA 77-80, 82-84 OLEŚNICZANKA 81-82 OSZCZEP 67.18 80 68.40 81
  305. PILECKI GRZEGORZ, 53 MKS 400M 53.6 69 800M 2.00.0 69
  306. PINIARSKI PAWEŁ, 62 CALISIA 81 1500M 4.11.5 81
  307. PLEBAŃSKI CALISIA 5000M 16.30.8 65
  308. PŁOCHOCKI RYSZARD, 61 TS, SKALMIERZYCE Maraton 2.22.56 1994
  309. PŁÓCIENNICZAK ANDRZEJ, 57 CALISIA 72-79, 82 GWARDIA WARSZAWA 80-81 400M 52.6 76 800M 1.51.4 79 1000M 2.28.0 75 1500M 3.45.4 79 1500MPRZ 4.32.4 75 2000MPRZ 5.54.0 75 3000MPRZ 9.37.0 82 3000M 8.15.7 77 5000M 15.10.4 76
  310. PŁUKARZ DARIUSZ. 73 CALISIA 3000m 9.23.02 89
  311. PONIATOWSKI J., 42 MKS 300M 41.1 58
  312. POSZWA MICHAŁ, 70 CALISIA 110MPPŁ 15.35 88
  313. PTAK BOGDAN, 50 MKS W DAL 6.78 67 TRÓJSKOK 14.18 67
  314. PRYPUTNIEWICZ MAREK, 52 CALISIA TRÓJSKOK 13.88 70 OSZCZEP 55.34 70 10-BÓJ 5057 69
  315. PRZYBYLSKI ANDRZEJ, 46 CALISIA TYCZKA 3.30 64
  316. PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW, 87 CALISIA 100M 11.57 04 200M 23.72 04
  317. PRZYBYŁ ARON, 84 UKS 12 1500m 4.26.77 2008 3000m 9.15.68 2008  5000m 15.46.38 03 1000m 34.00.93 2005 maraton 2.33.10 2006
  318. PRZYBYŁA JÓZEF, 50 CALISIA 110MPPŁ 16.0 69 400MPPŁ 58.0 69
  319. PRZYGODZKI S., 51 MKS 1500m 4.27.0 69 3000M 9.57.0 69
  320. PRZYWARA BARTŁOMIEJ, 71 CALISIA TRÓJSKOK 13.54 91 13.62W 90
  321. REDO KRZYSZTOF, 52 CALISIA WZWYŻ 1.65 69
  322. REGULSKI MARIUSZ, 85 CALISIA 3000m 9.47.17 2000
  323. ROGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW, 80 CALISIA 100m 11.80 94
  324. ROSIEWICZ MACIEJ, 77 UKS 12 CHÓD 20 km 1.26.45 2005 50km 4.03.50 04
  325. RUDOWICZ WOJCIECH, 46 CALISIA 110MPPŁ M 17.2 62
  326. RYSZEWSKI JACEK, 70 MKS Kalisz 1986-1989 400m 51.91 1987 800m 1.57.17 1989
  327. SALWA JÓZEF CALISIA 100m 11.3 62
  328. SELIGA WŁODZIMIERZ 1959 MKS ASNYK DYSK 1.5 42.52
  329. SIWIŃSKI J. , 42 MKS WZWYŻ 1.60 58
  330. SKOWROŃSKI W. 100m 11.5 70
  331. SKOTOWSKI DARIUSZ, 64 CALISIA 100m 11.38 85 800m 1.58.87 83 1500m 4.06.43 83
  332. SKOTOWSKI MACIEJ, 85 CALISIA 100m 11.81 00 200m 23.94 00
  333. SKRZYPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ, 89 CALISIA 200m 24.06 2005 300m h 37.30 2006 400m 51.06 2006
  334. SOBCZAK JAN, 46 CALISIA MŁOT 5KG 49.23 62
  335. SOBIŚ ROBERT, 68 CALISIA 100m 11.31W 85 11.70 86 200m 23.98 86
  336. SOKÓLSKI ZBIGNIEW, 46 MKS KULA 6KG 14.25 62
  337. SOLIWODA WOJCIECH, 54 CALISIA 800m 2.04.7 70
  338. SOŁTYSIAK IRENEUSZ, 52 MKS 1000M 2.46.0 67
  339. STANISZEWSKI TOMASZ, 72 CALISIA 400m 52.57 89
  340. STARCZAK MARIUSZ, 80 CALISIA 100m 11.98 98 200m 24.51 98
  341. STASSBURGER B., 55 MKS 4X400M 3.36.4 72
  342. STASZAK TOMASZ, 85 CALISIA oszczep 800 44.30 2001
  343. STRUG MARCIN, 76 CALISIA 200m 23.36 94 400m 51.79 95
  344. STRUZIK PIOTR, 77 CALISIA 800m 2.02.43 95 3000m 9.38.12 94
  345. STRZYŻ TOMASZ, 76 CALISIA 800m 2.01.42 95 1500m 4.16.08 96
  346. STYŚ GRZEGORZ, 73 CALISIA 400m 54.20 89
  347. SUBBOTKO ANDRZEJ, 48 CALISIA
  348. SUBBOTKO MIKOŁAJ, 40 WŁÓKNIARZ, CALISIA
  349. SULWINSKI DARIUSZ, 64 CALISIA 200m 22.1 86 400m 51.38 86
  350. SULWIŃSKI JERZY 17.11.1930 Kalisz 177/73 WŁÓKNIARZ (1948-49)
  351. SYPNIEWSKI R., 42 MKS 100M 2.57.0 58
  352. SZEPSKI  HENRYK, 50 CALISIA 800m 2.02.4 69
  353. SZTANDERA STANISŁAW, 42 MKS 100M 11.5 58
  354. SZURCZAK RYSZARD, 51 MKS 1000M 2.39.8 67
  355. SZUTKO HENRYK, 42 START ELBLĄG CALISIA
  356. SZYMANDERA HENRYK, 44 MKS 300M 39.5 60
  357. SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW, 73  CALISIA  1500m  4.18.72  89
  358. SZYMCZAK ŁUKASZ, 83 UKS 12 CHÓD 20 km 1.43.09 04
  359. SZYMURA MARIUSZ, 68 CALISIA 100m 11.41 85 200m 23.08 85 400m 52.00 86 400mppł 57,37 86
  360. ŚWINIARSKI RYSZARD, 48 CALISIA ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ
  361. TROCHA ZENON, 52 CALISIA OSZCZEP 47.46
  362. TROJANOWSKI JACEK, 51 MKS ASNYK 400m 54.3 70 800m 2.03.3 70 1500m 4.24.7 70
  363. URBANOWICZ IGNACY, 46 MKS TYCZKA 2.90 62
  364. WALCZAK JERZY, 46 CALISIA TYCZKA 2.83 62
  365. WALKOWSKI DAMIAN, 90 CALISIA DYSK 1 kg 56.31 2005
  366. WAŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 46 TECHNIK JAROCIN CALISIA W dal 7.86 1975
  367. WASIK MIKOŁAJ, 93 CALISIA KULA 6 12.99 2000 Kula 7 12.47 2001 dysk 1.5 46/36 2000 dysk 2 38.20 2001
  368. WAWRUCH TOMASZ, 65 CALISIA 100m 11.0 83 11.33 83 200m 23.1 83 23.08 83
  369. WAWRZYNIAK DARIUSZ, 62 CALISIA 1500m 4.14.3 81 3000m 9.09.3 82 5000 16.03.33 83
  370. WIERZGACZ ROMAN, 48 MKS ASNYK 100m 11.0 66
  371. WIETECKI MICHAŁ, 89 UKS 12 400mmppł JM 59.37 2005
  372. WILDNER IRENEUSZ, 64 CALISIA 100m 11.2 82 200m 22.9 82 23.61 82 400m 51.99 81
  373. WIŚNIEWSKI PAWEŁ, 66 CALISIA 100m 11.1 11.24W 11.37 83 200m 23.11 83
  374. WITCZAK ANDRZEJ, 46 CALISIA MŁOT 5KG 28.54 62
  375. WOJCIECHOWSKI J., 43 MKS ASNYK 400m 52.8 63 800m 2.00.6 63
  376. WOJCIESZAK KAROL, 80 CALISIA chód 10km 47.49 98 chód 20km 1.47.49 99 trener K.Kisiel
  377. WOJTASZEK WOJCIECH, 65 CALISIA 3000m 9.28.66 82
  378. WOLF SŁAWOMIR, 52 CALISIA OSZCZEP 47.30 69
  379. WOLNIAK MARCIN, 85 UKS 12 CHÓD 20km 1.37.04
  380. WOLNIAK ADAM, 90 CALISIA 100m 11.00 2009 200m 22.07 2009 300m 34.61 w dal 6.51 2008
  381. WOLNY WOJCIECH, 52 CALISIA WZWYŻ 1.70 69
  382. WYPYCH KAMIL, 87 UKS 12 400mppł 57.41 05
  383. ZABAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW, 75 CALISIA KULA
  384. ZADROGA JAN, 43 MKS 90MPPŁ 13.3 59 WZWYŻ 1.63 59
  385. ZASIADŁY SŁAWOMIR, 54 MKS ASNYK 200m 24.1 71 400m 52.0 71
  386. ZADROGA JULIUSZ, 57 MKS ASNYK 100M 10.9 75 200m 23.5 74
  387. ZDUNIAK HUBERT, 72 CALISIA W DAL 6.51 90
  388. ZIELENIECKI EDWARD 400m 53.2 32
  389. ZIÓŁKO, 47 MKS ASNYK 400m 52.3 66 800m 1.57.4 65
  390. ZIMOCH ZBYSZKO, 66 CALISIA 100m 11.51 85 W DAL 6.95 03
  391. ŻEŚKO ANTONI 1.06.1933 Kalisz WŁÓKNIARZ (1960-63, 67-72)  MARATON 3.14.21.8  60
  392. ŻEŚKO  STANISŁAW  2.10.1905 Kalisz 165/68 WŁÓKNIARZ (1950-54) 10000m 37.59.4 50
  393. ŻYŹNIEWSKI WOJCIECH, 41 MKS OSZCZEP 50.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menu Title