58_duze Andrzej Płócienniczak.

 

 

SPRINT
60m w hali  PE + PR 
6.66 Arkadiusz JANIAK, 63 5.03.1983 Budapeszt/HUN
6.7 Jan DRZEWIECKI, 57  14.01.1978 Wałbrzych
6.99  Adam WOLNIAK, 90 17.01.2009  Kalisz
7.09 Maciej KUBIAK, 91 UKS 12 16.01.2010 Kalisz
7.10 1f2 Kacper DZIECHCIAROW, 94 UKS 12 7.02.2015 Kalisz

100m PE + PR

10.44 2 1.5 Arkadiusz JANIAK, 63 31.07.1982 Pescara/ITA
10.4 Zbigniew CIUPEK, 51 21.10.1971 Kalisz
10.6 Paweł KALECIŃSKI, 54 21.10.1970 Kalisz
10.6 Wojciech BŁASZCZYK, 55 15.09.1973 Kalisz
10.6 Jan DRZEWIECKI, 57 3.05.1981 Łódź
10.7 Andrzej ODZIEMSKI, 47 WŁÓKNIARZ 29.06.1968 Ostrów Wlkp.
10.8 Władysław OGÓRKIEWICZ, 50 18.05.1968 Kalisz
11.00 Adam WOLNIAK, 90 16.05.2009 Poznań
11.01 Michał JANIAK, 92 UKS 12 21.06.2011 Poznań
11.12 Kacper DZIECHCIAROW, 94 UKS 12 20.09.2014 Ostrów Wlkp.
10.9 Czesław PAWLAK, 44 7.06.1964 Rawicz
10.9 Wojciech CEKUS, 47 1965
10.9 Marek KONECKI, 47 1966
10.9 Ryszard KOKODYŃSKI, 51 1971 Poznań
10.9 Janusz ZADROGA, 56 ASNYK 1974
10.9 Przemysław KOSIERB, 57 21.05.1978 Wrocław
 
200m PE + PR
21.53 1 Arkadiusz JANIAK, 63 21.07.1982 Poznań
22.07 Adam WOLNIAK, 90 23.05.2009 Łódź
22.0 Wojciech BŁASZCZYK, 55 19.05.1974 Poznań
22.28 Michał JANIAK, 92 28.06.2011 Toruń
22.33 Paweł WOŹNIAK, 69 1987
22.1 Andrzej ODZIEMSKI, 47 WŁÓKNIARZ 16.05.1968 Ostrów Wlkp.
22.57 Maciej KUBIAK, 91 UKS 12 28.06.2010 Białystok
22.58 Oskar PASTERNAK,  97 UKS 12  15.07.2014 Wrocław
22.59 1s3 1.5 Kacper DZIECHCIAROW, 94 UKS 12  4.05.2014 Łódź
22.4 Władysław OGÓRKIEWICZ, 48 1968
22.5 Marek KONECKI, 47 1966
22.5 Wojciech CEKUS, 47 1966
22.83 Włodzimierz GOŚCINIAK, 65 16.06.1984 Łódź
22.6 Jacek CZAJCZYŃSKI, 55 27.05.1973 Kalisz
22.6 Paweł BRAUN, 55 16.06.1974 Elbląg
22.6 Jacek KOSIŃSKI, 61 15.07.1978 Łódź
 
200m  w hali PE
22.63 Arkadiusz JANIAK, 63  1.02.1981 Zabrze
22.93 Maciej KUBIAK, 91 UKS 12 31.01.2011 Spała
24.02 Maciej WESZKA UKS 12 10.01.2015 Cottbus/GER
 
300m w hali i na stadionie PE + PR
34.61 Adam WOLNIAK, 90 3004.2009 Poznań
35.46 Michał JANIAK, 92 UKS 12 30.04.2011 Poznań
36.18 Oskar PASTERNAK, 97 UKS 12 28.08.2014  Leszno
36.2 Wojciech BŁASZCZYK, 55 1974
36.41 Łukasz OLSZYNA, 80 16.09.1995 Łódź
36.43 Mateusz WJTASZEK, 97 UKS 12  24.05.2015 Poznań
36.63 3s2 Przemysław WOJCIESZEK, 95 UKS 12 4.04.2014 Łódź
36.67 Jacek KOSIŃSKI, 61 4.02.1978 Warszawa

400m PE + PR

48.2 /48.82/ Ryszard ŚWINIARSKI, 48 6.07.1975 Bydgoszcz
48.36 Paweł WOŹNIAK, 69 22.08.1987 Lublin
48.48 Paweł BRAUN, 53 28.08.1976 Warszawa
48.61 Włodzimierz GOŚCINIAK, 65 30.06.1984 Zabrze
49.14 Michał JANIAK, 92 UKS 12 22.06.2011 Poznań
49.4 Wojciech BŁASZCZYK, 55 9.09.1973 Kalisz
49.64 Łukasz OLSZYNA, 80 6.06.1998 ŁódŹ
49.7 Jacek KOSIŃSKI, 61 17.06.1979 Kalisz
50.12 Piotr ADAMSKI, 70 [Orkan Ostrzeszów] 16.07.1988 Piła
50.56 1s2 Mateusz WOJTASZEK, 97 UKS 12  16.05.2015 Poznań
 
400m w hali
50.36 Włodzimierz GOŚCINIAK, 65 18.02.1984 Zabrze
51.59 Michał JANIAK, 92 30.01.2011 Spała
52.86 Przemysław WOJCIESZEK, 95 UKS 12 24.01.2014 Spała

 
4x100m PE + PR
42.08 CALISIA S (Zimoch 66, Drzewiecki 57, Wiśniewski 66, Janiak 63) 28.05.1983 Zielona Góra
43.94 UKS 12  (Janiak, 92 Kubiak, 91 Bujak, 92 Pawlak, 92)  28.08.2010 Białystok
44.4 MKS ASNYK 1969
45.3 WŁÓKNIARZ 1965
46.92 MKS Kalisz (Woźniak 69, Dobak 69 Michałek  69 Orlowski 69 ) 31.05.1986 Kalisz
 
4x400m PE + PR
3.17.8 CALISIA S (Świniarski 48, Błaszczyk 55, Płócienniczak 57, Anczykowski 57) 16.05.1976 Kalisz
3.30.99 4s2 UKS 12 JM (Marchwicki 97, Wojtaszek, 97 Mrowiński, 97 Pasternak, 97) 14.06.2014 Łódź
3.31.4 MKS ASNYK (Graczykowski, 58 Olejniczak, 58 Konikowski, 58 Kubiak, 57) 16.05.1976 Kalisz
3.45.4 WŁÓKNIARZ 1963
3.51.7 PROSNA KALISZ JM 31.05.1980 Kalisz
800m
1.47.1 1 Ryszard ŚWINIARSKI, 48 25.07.1974 Warszawa
1.51.2 Andrzej PŁÓCIENNICZAK, 57 24.06.1979 Zabrze
1.52.2 Andrzej ANCZYKOWSKI, 57 11.05.1976 Kalisz
1.53.2 Ryszard KRYMARYS, 54 20.09.1973 Międzyrzecz
1.54.33 Dariusz FIGANIAK, 68 7.06.1986 Zielona Góra
1.55.0 Bronisław GRENDA, 52 12.09.1971 Swarzędz
1.55.20 Marcin KARASIŃSKI, 70 17.06.1989 ŁódŹ
1.55.28 Piotr GARCZAREK, 64 15.09.1984 Kalisz
1.55.37 Tomasz PURGAT, 83 11.06.2001 Poznań
1.56.3 Stanisław GIERŁOWSKI, 55 16.06.1974 Elbląg
 
1500m
3.43.2 Ryszard ŚWINIARSKI, 48 18.06.1972 Warszawa
3.45.4 Andrzej PŁÓCIENNICZAK, 57 28.07.1979 Warszawa
3.50.2 Henryk SZUTKO, 42 29.07.1967 Łódź
3.53.8 Andrzej ANCZYKOWSKI, 57 31.08.1974 Białystok
3.57.66 Grzegorz WOJCIESZAK, 71 24.06.1989 ŁódŹ
3.58.67 Rafał MROWIŃSKI, 97 UKS 12 17.06.2016 Wrocław
3.59.4 Stanisław GIERŁOWSKI, 55 06.1974 Katowice
3.59.71 Marcin KARASIŃSKI, 70 24.06.1989 ŁódŹ
4.00.42 Tomasz OLEJNIK, 77 18.05.1996 ŁódŹ
4.01.1 Maciej KORPETA, 64 12.06.1982 Kalisz
4.01.2 Marek ŚWINIARSKI, 52 21.10.1971 Kalisz


3000m
8.08.8 5 Henryk SZUTKO, 42 10.09.1967 Warszawa
8.15.7 7 Andrzej PŁÓCIENNICZAK, 57 19.06.1977 Bydgoszcz
8.34.23 Rafał MROWIŃSKI, 97 UKS 12 1.07.2016 Suwałki
8.37.10 Roman KAZIMIEROWSKI, 64 30.08.1986 Lublin
8.38.77 Robert KLUPŚ, 67 9.05.1992 Łódź
8.42.57 Andrzej ZAWORSKI, 68 MKS 17.05.1986 Warszawa
8.43.34 Waldemar KLAJBER, 68 31.05.1985 Stargard
8.44.55 Maciej KORPETA, 64 27.06.1981 Poznań
8.53.40 Mieczysław GRABIA, 58 25.09.1977 Kalisz
8.55.06 Tomasz OLEJNIK, 77 1996
 
5000m
13.58.2 Henryk SZUTKO, 42 4.08.1968 Wałcz
14.13.78 Krzysztof RAJZNER, 61 8.08.1985 Bydgoszcz
15.10.4 Andrzej PŁOCIENNICZAK, 57 7.10.1976 Lipsk
15.11.76 Tomasz OLEJNIK, 77 9.06.1996 Wrocław
15.26.71 Rafał MROWIŃSKI, 97 UKS 12  3.07.2016 Suwałki
15.42.74 Waldemar KLAJBER, 69 14.06.1986 ŁódŹ
15.43.34 Mariusz KOŁACIŃSKI, 83 8.06.2003 Poznań
15.45.17 Robert KLUPŚ, 67 MKS 14.96.1986 ŁódŹ
15.46.38 Aron PRZYBYŁ, 84 UKS 12 8.06.2003 Poznań
15.51.0 Wojciech REMBIASZ, 60 24.08.1979 Kalisz
15.57.31 Adam SZURMIŃSKI, 94 UKS 12 21.05.2016  Żerków
15.59.2 Stanisław GIERŁOWSKI, 55 30.09.1973 Koszalin
 
10000m
29.01.4 Henryk SZUTKO, 42 17.06.1967 Budapeszt
31.41.04 Krzysztof MIELCZAREK, 69 6.09.1986 Lubin
31.45.73 Robert KLUPŚ, 67 19.06.1992 Warszawa
32.52.36 Marcin KOŁACIŃSKI, 83 21.06.2003 Białogard
32.56.90 Maciej KORPETA, 64 1.08.1987 Sopot
33.34.64 Adam SZURMIŃSKI, 94 UKS 12 23.04.2016 Postomino
33.39.0 Jan FICNER, 49 1970
34.28.36 Aron PRZYBYŁ, 84 UKS 12 8.08.2004 Poznań
35.03.0 Lucjan MIELCZAREK, 28 WŁÓKNIARZ 1951
35.40.8 Andrzej MATEJA, 45 27.09.1969 OleŚnica
35.47.4 Stanisław MALEŃCZUK, 54 30.09.1973 Koszalin
35.50.0 Jan JANISZEWSKI, 00 1927
37.18.0 Antoni ŻEŚKO, 33 WŁÓKNIARZ 1961
110mppł
15.35 Michał POSZWA, 70 21.06.1988 Łódź
15.2 Czesław PAWLAK, 44 22.07.1965 Kalisz
15.5 Lech LISOWSKI, 46 ASNYK 22.07.1965 Kalisz
15.6 Jacek CZECHOWSKI, 49 9.06.1968 Poznań
15.99 Piotr ADAMSKI, 70 22.06.1988 ŁódŹ
16.03 Tomasz DOBAK, 69 6.09.1986 Lubin
15.9 Wiesław ŁUKASIEWICZ, 53 ASNYK 1971
16.0 Grzegorz NOWICKI, 48 ASNYK 1965
16.0 Józef PRZYBYŁA, 50 26.07.1969 Poznań
16.3 Józef JERZYK,49 ASNYK 1968

400mppł

52.83 Paweł WOŹNIAK, 69 14.08.1987 Poznań
53.6 Jacek CZECHOWSKI, 49 28.09.1968 Warszawa
55.0 Czesław PAWLAK, 44 15.05.1966 Bydgoszcz
55.77 Jacek PAWLICKI, 59 12.06.1977 Warszawa
55.8 Jacek CZAJCZYŃSKI, 55 26.05.1974 Kalisz
56.0 Jacek KOSIŃSKI, 61 27.08.1978 ŁódŹ
57.37 Mariusz SZYMURA, 68 30.08.1986 Lublin
58.0 Józef PRZYBYŁA, 50 26.07.1969 Kalisz
58.41 Andrzej GRACZYKOWSKI, 58 ASNYK 31.08.1975 Białystok
58.4 Tadeusz MROCZYŃSKI, 49 ASNYK 1968

3000m z prz.

9.37.0 Andrzej PŁÓCIENNICZAK, 57 28.08.1982 Zielona Góra
9.37.19 Waldemar Klajber, 68 1.08.1987 Sopot
9.39.68 Wojciech WOJCIESZEK, 65 1.06.1985 Łódź
9.45.65 Roman KAZIMIEROWSKI, 64 6.09.1986 Lubin
9.55.4 Jan ŁOMNIKOWSKI, 57 30.08.1975 Białystok
9.55.8 Janusz BARTOSIK, 62 12.09.1981
10.00.20 Mariusz KOŁACIŃSKI, 83 9.09.2003 Z. Góra 
Wzwyż
2.07 Piotr ŁĘKOWSKI, 64 18.06.1983 Łódź
2.06 Krzysztof JAGODZIŃSKI, 60 16.09.1978
2.05 Adam ŻELAZNY, 66 15.09.1984 Kalisz
2.05 Paweł GULCZ, 79 15.06.1996 ŁódŹ
2.01 Jacek SIEMIĽTKOWSKI, 54 1975
2.01 Piotr ADAMSKI, 70 1988
1.98 Filip NAWROCKI, 79 22.09.1996 ŁódŹ
1.95 Jacek CERBIŃSKI, 57 18.05.1975 Kalisz
1.95 R. SZEWCZYK, 60 1980
1.95 Robert RZEPECKI, 65 20.05.1984 Zielona Góra
Tyczka
4.70 Jan KULIGOWSKI, 55 15.08.1976 Wałbrzych
4.30 Paweł KAMIEŃSKI, 59 15.08.1976 Wałbrzych
4.20 Jan MICHALSKI, 47 WŁÓKNIARZ 1966
3.80 Dariusz ŁASZCZYK, 68 7.09.1986 Lubin
3.70 Krzysztof DYMEK, 54 13.09.1972 Kalisz
3.70 Michał KWIATKOWSKI, 58 2.10.1977 Kalisz
3.70 Krzysztof WAWRZOS, 68 6.09.1986 Lubin
3.60 Adam WITOŃ, 51 24.06.1969 Poznań
3.60Włodzimierz TARCHALSKI, 53 18.06.1972 Kalisz
3.60 Leszek SIEROŃ, 58 2.10.1977 Kalisz

W dal

7.86 Andrzej WAŁKOWSKI, 46 25.05.1975 Kalisz
7.76 Jan DRZEWIECKI, 57 28.08.1982 Zielona Góra
7.71 Przemysław KOSIERB, 57 13.09.1976 Kalisz
7.45 Janusz WIŚNIEWSKI, 58 21.05.1977 Kalisz
7.37 Stanisław DOBROWOLSKI, 42 29.06.1966 Kalisz
7.32 Mieczysław CEKUS, 39 5.06.1965 Kalisz
7.28 Krzysztof JAGODZIŃSKI, 60 8.07.1979 Wałbrzych
7.24 Krzysztof KAŹMIERCZAK, 61 17.06.1979 Kalisz
7.19 Wiesław ŁUKASIEWICZ, 52 23.04.1972 Kalisz
7.14 Bartłomiej JARZYNA, 77 5.10.1996 Ostrów Wlkp.

Trójskok

15.48 Andrzej WAŁKOWSKI, 46 9.09.1973 Kalisz
15.37h Janusz WIŚNIEWSKI, 58 1979
15.23 Stanisław DOBROWOLSKI, 42 12.09.1971 Kalisz
15.22 Wiesław ŁUKASIEWICZ, 52 1.05.1972 Poznań
15.00 Jan DRZEWIECKI, 57 20.09.1975 Warszawa
14.73 Mieczysław CEKUS, 39 6.06.1965 Kalisz
14.72 Przemysław KOSIERB, 57 5.10.1976 Kalisz
14.65 Jan NIEDZIELA, 49 6.06.1969 Poznań
14.55 Andrzej URBANIAK, 58 ASNYK 1976
14.34 Marek PRYPUTNIEWICZ, 52 21.06.1970 Kalisz  
Kula 7kg
15.78 Andrzej SUBBOTKO, 48 15.06.1968 Kalisz
15.06 Przemysław ZABAWSKI, 75 18.07.1993 Warszawa
15.03 Mikołaj SUBBOTKO, 40 WŁÓKNIARZ 5.06.1960 Szczecin
15.02 Mariusz ŁUCZAK, 80 20.07.1999 Białystok
14.64 Andrzej MATUSZKIEWICZ, 46 1967
14.56 Jarosław GRABOWSKI, 45 ASNYK 24.06.1962 Poznań
14.50 Marcin MAŁECKI, 81 27.04.2002 Kielce
13.68 Marian BORSZYŃSKI, 48 1967
13.65 Norbert KORKO, 75 29.05.1993 Poznań
13.50 Krzysztof MIGASIEWICZ, 55 26.05.1974 Kalisz
 
Dysk 2kg
49.44 Łukasz JĘDRUSIAK, 96 UKS 12 5.06.2016 Zamość
48.10 Andrzej SUBBOTKO, 48 14.05.1967 Kalisz
47.80 Andrzej MATUSZKIEWICZ, 46 6.10.1968 Kalisz
47.80 Maciej MILEWSKI, 74 5.05,1995 Kalisz
46.66 Grzegorz BOGUNIA, 86 2005
46.46 Jarosław GRABOWSKI, 45 ASNYK 24.06.1962 Poznań
45.92 Marian BORSZYŃSKI, 48 17.09.1967 Poznań
45.82 Mirosław GRABIA, 58 13.09.1976 Kalisz
44.30 Jacek CYWIŃSKI, 49 1973
43.34 Grzegorz BĄK, 53  ASNYK 1972
42.86 Jerzy RZEPKA, 59 1978
42.44 Marian CROSSIO, 46 ASNYK 1964
42.36 Mikołaj SUBBOTKO, 40 WŁÓKNIARZ 1964

Młot 7kg

63.58 Waldemar PAROL, 60 25.07.1987 Warszawa
59.78 Marian BORSZYŃSKI, 48 6.10.1968 Halle
48.88 Henryk SZAKIEL, 38 24.06.1966 Kalisz
48.56 Krzysztof MIGASIEWICZ, 55 3.09.1972 Otwock
47.52 Jan KOPCZYŃSKI, 55 14.09.1974 Kalisz
46.44 Józef SOBCZAK, 46 1968
45.12 Ryszard NYC, 51 12.10.1969 Poznań
44.68 Jerzy GIERAK, 54 20.10.1973 Kalisz
44.60 Ryszard SZUMSKI, 51 27.071969 Kalisz
41.62 Mirosław MACIEJEWSKI, 49 1969
 
Oszczep (stary typ)
67.18 Wojciech PILARCZYK, 61 28.06.1980 Kalisz
64.34 Grzegorz HOFFMAN, 50 30.09.1973 Koszalin
64.22 Krzysztof MIGASIEWICZ, 55 16.06.1974 Elblag
62.86 Dariusz CYBULSKI, 64 7.09.1985 Łódź.
60.14 Tomasz JARZYŃSKI, 55 1974
59.64 Ryszard MACIASZEK, 49 1969
59.16 Wojciech MICHAŁEK, 68 31.05.1986 Kalisz
58.76 Mirosław MACIEJEWSKI, 49 14.06.1969 Poznań
57.74 Antoni JARZYŃSKI, 31 ZRYW 1956
57.22 Dariusz MOLSKI, 53 23.09.1972 Kalisz
 
Oszczep (nowy typ)
70.37 Bartosz KOBYŁKA, 89 UKS 12 28.05.2016 Leszno
56.92 Wojciech MICHAŁEK, 68 10.05.1987 Wrocław
55.84 Damian PIETRASIK, 92 8.05.2010 Poznań
55.50 Arkadiusz SZKUDLAREK, 75 1993
52.76 Przemysław ZIÓŁKOWSKI, 80 1998

10-bój 6416 Piotr ADAMSKI, 70 21-22.08.1988 Łódź 6374 Andrzej WAŁKOWSKI, 46 10-11.10.1970 Poznań 6083 Stanisław DOBROWOLSKI, 42 26-27.06.1965 Lublin 5341 Mieczysław NOWAK, 47 1-2.07.1966 Kraków 5057 Marek PRYPUTNIEWICZ, 52 27-28.09.1969 Oleśnica 5018 Emil WIELGOSZ, 52 10-11.10.1970 Poznań

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menu Title