60m w hali PE+PR
7.54 1 Małgorzata Piechowicz – SKOTOWSKA, 66  4.02.1989 Zabrze
7.66 6 Malgorzata KURCZBUCH, 60 18.02.1980 Zabrze
7.6   2 Ewa ŚLIWA – KAŹMIERCZAK , 61 22.01.77 Wałbrzych
7.6     Maria KLAJNERT, 59 1975
7.86 1 Aleksandra DOLACIŃSKA, 91 12.01.2008 Kalisz
7.88 2 Izabella SOBCZAK, 89 25.01.1986 Zabrze    

 
100m PE + PR
11.69 2p2 Małgorzata PIECHOWICZ-SKOTOWSKA, 66 3.09.1989 Kraków
11.5/11.98/ 1e1 Małgorzata KURCZBUCH, 60 10.06.1983 Łódź
11.9 1 Barbara WAJGELT, 49 1.05.1969 Kalisz
12.0/12.44/ 1 Maria (Mariola) KLAJNERT, 59 16.05.1976 Kalisz
12.32 Izabela SOBCZAK, 69 23.08.1985 Lublin
12.1 Anna (Hanna) KLAJNERT, 55 2.10.1971 Kalisz
12.1/12.41/ 2s5 Aleksandra DOLACIŃSKA, 91 16.06.2007 Poznań
12.2/12.55 / 1 Iwona WORYMA, 65 [Orkan Ostrzeszów] 11.06.1983 Kalisz
12.3 2 Danuta SKALSKA, 54 2.10. 1971 Kalisz
12.3 2 Barbara WYSOCKA, 62 6.07.1979 Wałbrzych
12.3 3 Dorota PACZKOWSKA, 64 21.06.1980 Kalisz
12.60  Elżbieta Kamińska, 61  10.07.1977 Wałcz
12.62  Marta HOFMAN, 80 25.05.1996 Łódź
12.4    Anna JENER, 57 10.05.1972 Poznań
12.4    Ewa ŚLIWA, 61 31.07.1976 Warszawa
12.4    Irena SOWIZDRZAŁ, 60 9.10.1977 Trzyniec
12.67  Julita KWITOWSKA, 95  16.06.1995 Łódź
12.70  Agnieszka KOZŁOWSKA, 95 9.05.1992 Łódź
12.5    Elżbieta KOSTRZEWA – WOJCIECHOWSKA, 48 1968
12.79  Anna KLIMOWICZ, 79 10.05.1997 Łódź
 
200m
23.82 2 Małgorzata SKOTOWSKA, 66 13.08.1989 Zabrze
23.96 1 Małgorzata KURCZBUCH, 60 18.06.1983 Lublin
24.9/25.90/ 1 Maria KLAJNERT, 59 6.06.1976 Kalisz
25.2 1 Barbara WAJGELT, 49 11..09.1966 Kalisz
25.40 1 Aleksandra DOLACIŃSKA, 91 31.05.2007 Wrocław
25.4 3 Genowefa CIEŚLIK, 26 WŁÓKNIARZ [Poznań] 1949
25.75 2s3 Marta HOFMAN, 80 14.06.1996 Łódź
25.83 Małgorzata ADAMCZEWSKA, 89 16.06.2006 Piła
25.6/26.15/ 6 Iwona WORYMA, 65 31.07.1982 Lublin
25.86 Małgorzata PAWLAK, 86 29.05.2005 Wrocław
25.8   Anna JENER, 57 27.05.1973 Kalisz
25.9   Barbara  SZALENIEC,  54 15.04.1971 Poznań
26.20 Izabella SOBCZAK, 69 24.08.1985 Lublin
26.0   Anna KLAJNERT, 55 2.06.1971 Kalisz
26.31 Elżbieta KAMIŃSKA, 61 18.09.1977 Kalisz
26.1   Elżbieta KOSTRZEWA, 48 25.05.1968 Szczecin
26.1   /27.27/Danuta PERUGA, 57 1973
26.36 Anna KLIMOWICZ, 79 15.06.1997 Łódź
26.2   Ewa BRODALA – GOŚCINIAK, 64 30.07.1982 Lublin
26.44 Katarzyna SROKA, 80 15.06.1996 Łódź
 
200m w hali
25.26 4p Małgorzata SKOTOWSKA 21.02.1988 Zabrze
26.85 6 Marta HOFMAN, 80 26.01.1997 Spała
 
300m w hali i na stadionie PE + PR
41.72 Aleksandra DOLACIŃSKA, 91 1.10.2006 Siedlce
41.75 Małgorzata ADAMCZEWSKA, 89  29.04.2007 Poznań
41.7h Beata Popiołek, 64  30.01.1981 Warszawa
41.8h Malgorzata PIECHOWICZ 1983
42.2h Iwona WORYMA, 65 1983
42.36 1 Aleksandra KAŹMIERCZAK, 98 UKS 12 27.05.2014 Leszno
 
400m
57.84 Joanna TOMOŃ, 59 5.06.1981 Zabrze
58.10 Kinga GRABOWSKA, 99 UKS 9 15.05.206 Warszawa
58.11 Marta HOFMAN, 80 4.07.1999 Sopot
58.86 Małgorzata ADAMCZEWSKA, 89 2.06.2007 Wrocław
59.14/58.3/ Jolanta FIGANIAK, 63 [Orlik Marszew] 20.06.1982 Białystok
59.3 Małgorzata KURCZBUCH, 60 1.10.1977 Kalisz
59.3 Anna ALEKSANDRZAK, 63 16.06.1979 Kalisz
59.45 Anna KLIMOWICZ, 79 23.05.1998 Łódź
59.57 Izabela KROT, 97 UKS 12 11.09.2016 Warszawa
59.58 Sylwia RATAJCZYK, 87 UKS 12 8.05.2004 Wrocław
59.6 Barbara SZALENIEC, 54 26.08.1971 Warszawa
59.6 Renata REGULSKA, 65 [Żerków] 1980
59.77 Aleksandra KAŹMIERCZAK, 98 UKS 12 1.10.2014  Ostrów Wlkp.
59.9 Małgorzata MICHNIACKA, 59 1977
60.0 /61.48/Ewa BRODALA, 64 26.06.1982 Wrocław
60.2 Halina GÓRSKA, 56 1974
60.2 Małgorzata PIECHOWICZ, 66 4.09.1982 Kalisz
60.30 Katarzyna SROKA, 80 21.06.1997 Poznań
60.6 Grażyna WYSKOK, 55 1973
60.7 Jolanta CIECHANOWSKA, 65 1978
 
400m w hali
58.54 Marta Hofman, 80 23.01.1998 Spała
63.21  Anna Klimowicz, 79 21.02.1999 Spała
 
4x100m
47.93 CALISIA S (Brodala, Piechowicz, Woryma, Kurczbuch) 28.05.1983 Zielona Góra
52.0 WŁÓKNIARZ J 1967
52.3 MKS ASNYK J 1971
52.83 UKS 12 JM (A. Kuświk, Kaźmierczak, Woźniak, Kubiaczyk )12 15.09.2012 Poznań
 
 4x400m
4.01.93 CALISIA JM  (Sroka, Rakieć, Klimowicz, Hofman)  16.06.1996 Łódź
4.11.7   MKS ASNYK J (Kościelecka, Grala, Zimniak, Szaleniec)  5.06.1971 Poznań
4.19.47 5s2 UKS 12 JM (Kuświk, Krot, Przyjazna, Kaźmierczak)  14.06.2014 Łodź
500m
1.22.1 Krystyna MAK, 40 WŁÓKNIARZ 1956
600m
1.36.59 Sylwia RATAJCZYK, 87  UKS 12 20.08.1995 Ostrzeszów
1.40.7 Jolanta CIECHANOWSKA, 65 1978
1.40.80 2s1 Kinga GRABOWSKA, 99 UKS 9 1.06.2014 Wrocław
1.42.7 Anna ALESANDRZAK, 63 1978
 
800m
2.07.12 2 Joanna TOMOŃ, 59 5.06.1981 Zabrze
2.10.69 Kinga GRABOWSKA, 99 UKS 9 21.05.2016 Warszawa
2.12.79 1e Sylwia RATAJCZYK, 87 UKS 12 23.07.2004 Z. Góra
2.14.9 Barbara SZALENIEC, 54 19.05.1972 Kalisz
2.15.71 Izabela KROT, 97 UKS 12 17.06.2016 Wrocław
2.17.10 Renata REGULSKA, 65 7.09.1980 Warszawa
2.18.0 Halina GÓRSKA, 56 1974
2.18.0 Jolanta FIGANIAK, 63 [Orlik Marszew] 25.05.1980 Kaczki
2.19.8 Daniela ŁYSZCZYŃSKA, 56 1974 Gniezno
2.20.25 Karolina RAKIEĆ, 79 22.06.1997 Poznań
2.21.16 Katarzyna DOMKE, 80 7.06.1996 Kielce
2.23.7 Aleksandra MUSIELAK, 57 30.09.1973 Koszalin
2.24.4 Aldona KONON, 53 ASNYK 27.06.1971 Poznań
2.24.5 Helena BRAWER, 48 [Bałtyk Koszalin] 1968
2.24.49  Natalia  GORNIAK, 94 UKS  12 7.05.2011 Ostrów Wlkp.
2.24.94 Anna GRABOWSKA, 79 15.06.1997 Łódź
2.25.7 Ewa  ŚLIWA, 61 18.09.1977  Kalisz
2.25.8 Grażyna LESZKA, 56 14.09.1974 Kalisz
2.26.05 Teresa KRUSZKA, 77  4.06.1994 Wrocław
2.26.09  Ewa DOBRZAŃSKA,  93 UKS 12 7.05.2011 Ostrów Wlkp.
 
1000m
2.54.14 Kinga GRABOWSKA, 99 UKS 9  13.02.2016 Spała
3.01.87 Małgorzata JANKOWSKA, 86 [OSiR Pleszew] 30.09.2001 Bielsko Biała
3.09.7  Halina GÓRSKA, 56 27.04.1975 Poznań
3.10.97 Ewa DOBRZAŃSKA, 93 UKS 12 28.08.2010 Leszno
3.12.21 Natalia GÓRNIAK, 94 UKS 12 14.06.2009 Poznań
3.14.04 Małgorzata GWIAZDA, 85 3.06.2000 Poznań
3.14.2 Jadwiga MICHALAK, 55 MKS 29.04.1973 Poznań
3.14.61 Marta WIKARYJCZYK, 88 UKS 12 19.05.2002 Poznań
3.16.29 Anna PRZYJAZNA, 97 UKS 12 28.08.2014 Żerków
3.17.35 Roma BŁASZCZYK, 88 [OSiRPLESZEW] 7.05.2002 Poznań
3.17.39 Nikola KASPRZYCKA, 02 UKS 12 4.06.2016 Poznań
3.17.95 Oliwia DYONIZY, 97 UKS 12 11.06.2011 Poznań
3.18.59 Joanna PLICHTA, 86 UKS 12 2000
3.19.4 Grażyna WYSKOK, 55 29.04.1973 Poznań
3.20.0 Irena WOŹNIAK, 58 27.04.1975 Poznań
3.21.1 Daniela ŁYSZCZYŃSKA, 56 27.04.1975 poznań
3.21.8 Zenona BRUCH, 56 29.04.1973 Poznań
3.21.89 Teresa KRUSZKA, 77 20.01.1994 Kalisz
 
1500m
4.41.0 Joanna TOMOŃ, 59 4.02.1984 Zabrze
4.41.44 2s1 Kinga GRABOWSKA, 99 UKS 9 3.06.2016 Zamość
4.43.74 Małgorzata JANKOWSKA, 86 [OSiR Pleszew] 14.09.2002 Wrocław
4.44.21 Karolina RAKIEĆ, 79 21.06.1997 Poznań
4.46.3 Barbara SZALENIEC, 54 25.06.1972 Wrocław
4.47.83 2s2 Izabela KROT, 7 UKS 12 30.06.2015 Biała Podlaska
4.49.83 1 Sylwia RATAJCZYK, 87 UKS 12 31.08.2005 Wrocław
4.49.8 Jolanta DOMAN, 63 15.06.1979 Kalisz
4.52.8 Daniela ŁYSZCZYŃSKA, 56 26.05.1974 Kalisz
4.53.15 Teresa KRUSZKA, 77 27.05.1995 Poznań
4.53.30 Anna PRZYJAZNA, 97 UKS 12 13.06.2015 Słubice
4.54.35 Marzena DULĘGA, 71 31.05.1987 Stargard Szcz.
4.55.38 Anna KRAWIEC, 78 24.06.1995 Łódź
4.56.0 7 Aldona KONON, 52 MKS ASNYK 30.08.1970 Chorzów
4.58.50 Dominika BRYŚ, 79 17.05.1997 Łódź
4.59.44 Anna GRABOWSKA, 79 17.05.1997 Łódź
4.59.48 Ewa DOBRZAŃSKA, 93 UKS 12 11.06.2011 Poznań
5.06.49 Natalia GÓRNIAK, 94 UKS 12 5.06.2010 Łódź
5.07.10 Małgorzata GWIAZDA, 85 30.08.2003 Poznań
5.10.2 Zenona BRUCH, 56 1.09.1972 Otwock
 
3000m
10.06.07 3 Karolina RAKIEĆ, 79 8.09. 2001 Warszawa
10.29.70 9 Anna PRZYJAZNA, 97 UKS 12  28.06.2015  Biała Podlaska
10.36.05 9 Kinga GRABOWSKA, 99 UKS 12 14.06.2015 Słubice
10.43.40 Anna GRABOWSKA, 79 7.06.1997 ŁódŹ
10.45.71 Małgorzata GWIAZDA, 84 17.05.2003 Poznań
10.46.41 20 Teresa KRUSZKA, 77 7.08.1996 Bydgoszcz
10.59.27 14 Ewa DOBRZAŃSKA, 93 UKS 12 25.07.2010 Zielona Góra
11.03.09 16 Natalia GÓRNIAK, 94 UKS 12 25.07.2010 Zielona Góra
11.07.31 Anna KRAWIEC, 78 16.06.1996 Łódź
11.07.96 Dominika BRYŚ, 79 7.06.1997 Łódź
11.17.8 Jadwiga MICHALAK, 55 MKS ASNYK 17.06.1973 Wałbrzych
 
5000m
16.48.31 7 Karolina RAKIEĆ, 79 18.08.2001 Gdańsk
18.24.25 Dominika BRYŚ, 79 31.07.1999 Białogard
18.52.25 Teresa KRUSZKA, 77 6.06.1998 Łódź
19.14.46 13 Anna PRZYJAZNA, 97 UKS 12 30.06.2015 Biała Podlaska
19.48.48 Małgorzata GWIAZDA, 85 6.06.2003 Siedlce
20.49.85 6 Natalia GÓRNIAK, 94 UKS 12 18.06.2014 Toruń
10000m
35.41.67 7 Karolina RAKIEĆ, 79 1.09.2001 Świecie
 
PÓŁMARATON
1.20.25 Karolina RAKIEĆ, 79 TS PISKORZEWIE 2005 Piła
1.34.05 Teresa KRUSZKA, 77 TS PISKORZEWIE 1997
 
MARATON
2.53.39 Karolina RAKIEĆ, 79 TS PISKORZEWIE 2006 Warszawa
3.19.07 Władysława KAROLAK, 46 KALISZ 17.05.1987 Wrocław
3.37.06 Justyna KOWALSKA KALISZ 2011 Poznań
3.52.26 Ewa GOCLIK, 63 KALISZ 1984 Warszawa
4.17.19 Teresa KRUSZKA, 77 TS PISKORZEWIE 2005
 
100 KM
9.13.02 Karolina RAKIEĆ, 79 TS PISKORZEWIE 2005 Blizanów
9.56.49 Władysława KAROLAK, 46 KALISZ 26.10.1985 Kalisz
50mppł w hali 
7.7 Danuta PERUGA, 57 1974
7.8 Małgorzata MICHNIACKA, 59 1976
 
80mppł
12.2 Elżbieta KOSTRZEWA – WOJCIECHOWSKA, 48 1968
 
100mppł
15.04 /14.8/Danuta PERUGA, 57 ASNYK 9.08.1975 Warszawa
15.30 Małgorzata MICHNIACKA, 59 18.09.1977
15.74 Ewa ŚLIWA, 61 18.09.1977 Kalisz
15.6 Urszula PALUSIŃSKA, 56 27.05.1973 Kalisz
16.0 Małgorzata ŁOŹNA, 53 ASNYK 12.06.1971 Poznań
16.0 Barbara WYSOCKA, 62 1978
16.1 Ewa FRYŚ, 55 30.07.1972 Warszawa
16.25 Dorota KOWALCZYK, 89 9.06.2008 Zielona Góra
16.37 2 Klaudia JANKOWSKA, 92 16.05.2009 Poznań
16.4 Barbara ŚMIERZCHALSKA, 49 14.06.1969 Poznań
16.4 Mariola KLAJNERT, 59 1976
16.5 Elżbieta SZYMALA, 54 6.06.1970 Poznań
 
400mppł
64.42 1B Małgorzata MICHNIACKA, 59 22.08.1976 Poznań
65.7 Barbara SZALENIEC, 54 15.09.1973 Poznań
66.2 (65.54) Jolanta FIGANIAK, 63 [Orlik Marszew] 27.06.1982 Wrocław
67.57 Elżbieta KOŚCIELECKA, 55 24.08.1974 Warszawa
69.48 Anna  BEDNAREK, 95 UKS 12 26.05.2012 Wrocław
74.2 Violetta ADAMSKA,  54 MKS 16.08.1973 Wągrowiec
74.8 Urszula PTAK, 57 MKS 16.08.1973 Wągrowiec
75.43 Justyna HOFMAN, 94 UKS 12 16.05.2010 Poznań  
Wzwyż

1.84 Patrycja SKOCZYLAS, 99 UKS 12 3.07.2017 Toruń
1.70 7 Dorota KOWALCZYK, 89 1.08.2008 Toruń
1.68 Ewa CIERLARCZYK, 57 26.05.1974 Kalisz
1.67 Beata PIETRZYKOWSKA, 65 30.07.1983 Warszawa
1.67 1 Marta NOWAK, 83 15.06.2002 Poznań
1.64 1 Joanna DĄBROWSKA, 84 5.05.2001 Poznań
1.63 Danuta WYRWAS, 64 31.05.1980 Kalisz
1.61 Grażyna SZCZEPANIAK, 53 21.05.1972 Kalisz
1.61 Alicja GÓRSKA, 56 14.10.1976 Kalisz
1.61 Ewa FRYŚ, 56 28.05.1975 Koszalin
1.60 Małgorzata LEBIODA, 56 24.06.1973 Lublin
1.60 Danuta PERUGA, 57 ASNYK 12.05.1973 Kalisz
1.60 Ewa ŚLIWA, 61 30.04.1977 Kalisz
1.60 Małgorzata MICHNIACKA, 59 4.10.1977 Kalisz
1.60 3 Anna KANIA, 84 26.05.2001 Poznań
W dal
6.31 /6.36 4.3/ 1 Ewa ŚLIWA-KAŹMIERCZAK, 61 24.08.1978 Wałbrzych
5.91 2 Agnieszka WAŁKOWSKA, 76 6.06.1994 Wrocław
5.69 Małgorzata WOŹNIAK, 56 27.05.1973 Kalisz
5.69 Danuta GRZEGORZEWSKA, 57 27.05.1974 Kalisz
5.59 1 Danuta WYRWAS, 64 15.06.1980 Kalisz
5.55 Krystyna DĄBROWSKA, 52 3.10.1971 Kalisz
5.53 Adriana WANGE, 90 UKS 12 28.04.90 Poznań
5.52 Danuta PERUGA, 57 2.05.1975 Kalisz
5.48 Maria KLAJNERT, 59 10.10.1975 Kalisz
5.47 Małgorzata ŁOŹNA, 53 ASNYK 13.06.1971 Poznań
5.47 w Małgorzata MICHNIACKA, 59 4.10.1977 Kalisz
5.42 Elżbieta KOSTRZEWA – WOJCIECHOWSKA, 48 1968
Trójskok
10.75 Dorota KOWALCZYK, 89 20.05.2006 Poznań
10.67 Magdalena KUŚWIK,00 UKS 12 28.01.2017 Toruń
10.42 Adrianna WANGE, 90 UKS 12 31.05.2008 Wrocław
Kula 4kg
14.05 Krystyna BERCZYŃSKA, 54 6.06.1977 Lubin
13.50 Anna KASPRZAK- MAŁECKA, 86 7.01.2016 Środa Wlkp.
12.09 Ewa FRYŚ, 56 19.05.1974 Kalisz
11.98 BUKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA, 58 26.07.1977 Łódź
11.86 Teresa WYPCHŁO, 83 26.05.2001 Poznań
11.85 Jadwiga KOPACZ, 44 9.06.1968 Poznań
11.84 Urszula KOLASIŃSKA, 48 1968
11.80 Daria OTTO, 87 11.06.2004 Wrocław
11.40 Teresa WYWIJAS, 54 1972
11.14 1 Małgorzata KAŹMIERCZAK, 66 15.09.1984 Kalisz
Dysk 1kg
48.72 Anna KASPRZAK, 86 4.05.2005 Poznań (50.15 21.05.2005 Poznań)
47.24 Maria CZAPLICKA, 55 26.05.1974 Kalisz
38.64 Ewa FRYŚ, 56 12.05.1974 Lisków
38.56 Jadwiga KOPACZ, 44 ASNYK 13.10.1962 Bydgoszcz
37.81 Izabela FRYŚ, 85 26.04.03 Kielce (3)
37.54 Maria JABŁOŃSKA, 55 ASNYK 18.08.1970 WĄgrowiec
36.94 Krystyna BECZYŃSKA, 54 8.05.1977 Kalisz
36.57 Halina SZUSTER, 33 WŁÓKNIARZ 1953 ?
36.38 Alicja MAŃKA, 44 WŁÓKNIARZ 6.07.1962 Zabrze
35.64 Izabela KOŚCIELAK, 60 27.05.1976 Kalisz
Oszczep 600g (stary typ)
55.18 Małgorzata BUKOWSKA, 58 13.09.1975 Ostrzeszów
48.87 Jadwiga KOPACZ, 44 MKS ASNYK 29.07.1962 Gdańsk
48.66 Barbara KALISIAK, 45 24.05.1969 Poznań
46.48 Urszula PIENTAK, 64 25.05.1985 Warszawa
42.26 Iwona JARZYŃSKA, 56 30.09.1973 Koszalin
42.12 Joanna GUZDEK, 58 2.09.1973 Kalisz
41.82 Maria JABŁOŃSKA, 55 MKS ASNYK 13.09.1970 Środa
41.36 Teresa WYWIJAS, 54 30.09.1972 Grudziadz
40.60 Małgorzata MLECZKO, 50 20.09.1970 Kalisz
40.46 Krystyna TOMCZAK, 54 20.09.1970 Kalisz
Oszczep (nowy typ)
37.15 Teresa WYPCHŁO, 83 2001
35.84 Rozalia OLEJNIK, 83 5.09.1998 Kalisz
34.40 Anna KANIA, 84 2001
Młot 4kg
35.00 Daria OTTO, 87 10.05.2003 Poznań
5-bój 
I
3699 Małgorzata ŁOŹNA, 54 MKS Asnyk 5-6.06.1971 Poznań
3637 Elżbieta KOSTRZEWA, 48 1968 Wrocław
3443 Barbara ŚMIERZCHALSKA, 49 10-11.10.1970 Poznań
3385 Grażyna SZCZEPANIAK, 53  27-28.06.1970 Poznań
3328 4 Danuta PERUGA, 57 MKS Asnyk 1-2.07.1971 Tarnów
II
3519 9/3448 h 1976/ Danuta PERUGA, 57 9-10.08.1975 Warszawa
3340 Małgorzata  MICHNIACKA,  59 13-14.10.1976 Kalisz
3125 Ewa ŚLIWA, 61 13-14.10.1976 Kalisz
3107 Ewa CIERLARCZYK, 57 Calisia 13-14.10.1976 Kalisz
3087 Ewa FRYŚ, 56 Calisia 1-2.07.1972 Otwock
III
3540 Małgorzata MICHNIACKA, 59 4.10.1977 Kalisz
3409 Ewa ŚLIWA, 61 18.09.1977 Kalisz
3063 Barbara WYSOCKA, 62 4.10.1977 Kalisz
7-bój
4006 Małgorzata PAWLAK, 86 26.06.2004 Białystok (11)
3977 Dorota KOWALCZYK, 89 6-7.06.2008 Zielona Góra (10)
3816 Anna KANIA, 84 29.06.2002 Bielsko-Biała (10)

 

Menu Title