JUNIORZY U19, U20
KOBIETY:
60M
3 PIECHOWICZ 1984 7.78
100M
3 WAJGELT BARBARA 1967 12.4
200M
2 WAJGELT 1967 25.5
400M
2 HOFMAN 1998H 58.54
800M
3 GRABOWSKA 2017 H 2.14.31
3 FIGANIAK 1981H 2.18.62
WZWYŻ
2 SKOCZYLAS 2017 H 1.79
W DAL
1 ŚLIWA-KAŹMIERCZAK EWA, 61 1979 5.92
DYSK
2 KASPRZAK 2005 47.55
OSZCZEP
1 KOPACZ 1962 44.94
1 BUKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA, 58 1975 47.94
1 BUKOWSKA 1977 50.22
2.KOPACZ 1961 40.99
2 BUKOWSKA 1976 45.90
CHÓD 3000M H
1.PŁOMIŃSKA UKS 12 2011
CHÓD 5KM
3 KORZENIOWSKA UKS 12 1998
3 KORZENIOWSKA UKS 12 1999
CHÓD 10000m
1.PŁOMIŃSKA UKS 12 2011
3.PŁOMIŃSKA UKS 12 2011
JUNIORZY U19, U20
MĘŻCZYŹNI:
60M
1 JANIAK 1981H 6.85
1 JANIAK 1982H 6.79
100M
1 JANIAK 1982 10.62
200M
1 JANIAK 1982 21.53
3 JANIAK 1981H 22.63
300M
2 KOSIŃSKI 1979H 36.91
400M
1 GOŚCINIAK 1984 48.70
1500M
2 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 1975 3.51.9
2 PŁOCIENNICZAK 1976 3.48.0
TYCZKA
2 MICHALSKI 1965 3.90
3 MICHALSKI 1966 4.00
KULA
1 ZABAWSKI 1993 15.06
1 GRABOWSKI 1962 15.62 (6KG)
3.M.SUBBOTKO 1959 15.11 (6KG)
3 A. SUBBOTKO 1967 14.68
3 ŁUCZAK 1999H 14.91
DYSK
2 BOGUNIA 2005 51.88 (1.75 kg)
1 GRABOWSKI 1962 52.07 (1.5 kg)
2 A. SUBBOTKO 1967 45.66
MŁOT
2 BORSZYŃSKI 1967 52.88
10-BÓJ
1 ADAMSKI 1988 6284
PRZEŁAJ
2 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 1976
CHÓD 10000m
1 M. DOMINIAK UKS 2005
3 BOROWIEC UKS 1998
 
Osiągniecia lekkoatletów Kalisza w Mistrzostwach Polski Juniorów (kategoria do 19 i 20 lat):
69 MPJ 28-30.06.2015 Biała Podlaska: 800m K 7e1 (21) Izabela KROT, 97 UKS 12 2.21.21 3000m K Anna Przyjazna, 97 UKS 12 10.29.70 1500m K 2s2 (11) KROT 4.47.83 5000m K 13.PRZYJAZNA 19.14.46 400m M 5e3 (20) Mateusz WOJTASZEK, 97 UKS 51.14 5000m M Rafał MROWIŃSKI, 97 UKS 12 dnf dysk 1.75 kg M 4.Łukasz JĘDRUSIAK, 96 UKS 12 52.34 (2e2 48.76)
68 MPJ 28-30.06.2014 Toruń: dysk 1.75 kg M 6e1 (13) Łukasz JĘDRUSIAK, 97 UKS 12 44.40
67 MPJ 3-5.07.2013 Kraków chód 10000m K 9.Michalina WOSIK, 94 UKS 12 58.50.33 9.Marta BIŃCZYK, 95 UKS 12 59.59.23
66 MPJ 22-24.06.2012 Białystok chód 10000m K 7.Michalina WOSIK, 94 UKS 12 59.03.14 Chód 10000m M 7.Krzysztof GARBAREK, 94 UKS 12 51.38.73
65 MPJ 24-26.06.2011 Toruń chód 10000m K 1.Natalia PŁOMIŃSKA, 92 UKS 12 50.09.08 200m M 1.1 4fB Michał JANIAK, 92 UKS 12 22.25 [2e4 (10) 3.7 22.08) 400m M 4e2 (21) JANIAK 50.40
64 MPJ 26-28.06.2010 Białystok 2s3 (12) UKS 12 (Dawid PAWLAK, 92, Damian BUJAK, 92, Michał JANIAK, 92, Maciej KUBIAK, 91) 43.94 200m 1.6 5fB KUBIAK 22.57 7FB JANIAK 22.68 400m 5fB JANIAK 50.25 Chód 10000m K 3.Natalia PŁOMIŃSKA, 92 52.31.14
63 MPJ 3-5.07.2009 Słupsk 100m M 7s4 (29) Michał WOLNIAK, 90 Calisia 11.28 200m 4s2 (19) WOLNIAK 22.48 Chód 10000m M 9.Sylwester KRAWCZYK, 90 UKS 12 47.01.49
62 MPJ 1-3.08.2008 Toruń wzwyż K 7.Dorota KOWALCZYK, 89 Calisia 1.70 100m M 7fB Michał WOLNIAK, 90 Calisia 11.16 (4s1 11.06) 200m 6s2 (23) WOLNIAK 22.56 7-Bój K (6-7.06 Z. Góra) 10.KOWALCZYK 3977
61 MPJ 9-10.06.2007 Toruń 7-boj K 14.Dorota KOWALCZYK, 89 Calisia 3907
60 MPJ 8-9.07.2006 Słupsk 800m K 1s3 (12) Sylwia RATAJCZYK, 87 UKS 12 2.14.24 400mppł M 4s3 (18) Kamil WYPYCH, 87 UKS 12 56.34 Chód 10000m dnf Michał DOMINIAK, 97 UKS 12
59 MPJ 5-7.07.2005 Bydgoszcz 800m K 1s1 (12) Sylwia RATAJCZYK, 87 UKS 12 2.14.62 Kula K 8.Anna KASPRZAK, 86 Calisia 12.46 Dysk K 2.KASPRZAK 47.55 Dysk 1.75 kg M 2.Grzegorz BUGUNIA, 86 Calisia 51.88 400mppł 5s1 (31) Kamil Wypych, 87 UKS 12 57.41 Chód 10000m 1.Michał DOMINIAK, 87 UKS 12 43.55.09
58 MPJ 26-27.06.2004 Białystok dysk k 5.Anna KASPRZAK, 86 Calisia 45.37 Kula K 7.KASPRZAK 12.56 7-Bój K 11.Małgorzata PAWLAK, 86 Calisia 4006 chód 10000m M 8.Marcin WOLNIAK, 85 UKS 12 48.01.71 Dysk 1.75 kg M 20.Grzegorz BOGUNIA, 86 Calisia 44.41
57 MPJ 28-29.06.2003 Zamość dysk K 19.Izabela FRYŚ, 85 Calisia 27.55 50000m M 15.Aron PRZYBYŁ, 84 UKS 12 16.12.08 Chód 10000m 9.Marcin WOLNIAK, 85 UKS 12 50.02.28
56 MPJ 29-30.06.2002 Bielsko Biała wzwyż K 6.Marta NOWAK, 83 Calisia 1.64 Kula K 8.Teresa WYPCHŁO, 83 Calisia 11.25 7-bój 8.Anna KANIA, 83 Calisia 3816 800m M 9e4 Tomasz Purgat, 83 Calisia 1.59.23
55 MPJ 6-7.07.2001 Zielona Góra kula K 11.Teresa WYPCHŁO, 83 Calisia 11.47 (el. 11.66)
54 MPJ 28-29.06.2000 Wrocław kula M 8.Marcin MAŁECKI, 81 Calisia 14.10
53 MPJ 20-21.07.1999 Białystok Chód 5000m K 3.Sylwia KORZENIOWSKA, 80 UKS 12 24.18.60 Kula M 4.Mariusz ŁUCZAK, 80 Calisia 15.02 8.Marcin MAŁECKI, 81 Calisia 13.65 Chód 10000m 8.Artur BRONOWSKI, 80 Calisia 47.49.16
52 MPJ 10-11.07.1998 Bydgoszcz 200m K -2.5 6e2 Marta HOFMAN, 80 Calisia 26.52 4x100m 4s2 (11) Calisia (Marta HOFMAN, 80, Emilia DUSZKIEWICZ, 79, Katarzyna SROKA, 80, Anna KLIMOWICZ, 79) 50.29 4x400m 5.Calisia 4.03.62 400m M 7e3 Łukasz OLSZYNA, 80 Calisia 50.35
51 MPJ 16-18.07.1997 Kraków 3000m K 5.Karolina RAKIEĆ, 79 Calisia 10.19.34 4x400m K 5s2 Calisia (RAKIEĆ, DUSZKIEWICZ, Anna GRABOWSKA, 79, KLIMOWICZ) 4.12.45
50 MPJ 6-7.08.1996 Bydgoszcz w dal M 7.Bartłomiej JARZYNA, 77 Calisia 6.89
49 MPJ 11-12.07.1995 Kraków 3000m 15.Teresa KRUSZKA, 77 Calisia 11.04.11 w dal K Agnieszka Walkowska, 76 Calisia 5.05 w dal m 7.Bartłomiej JARZYNA, 77 Calisia 6.95
48 MPJ 7-10.07.1994 Kielce kula M 8.Norbert KORKO, 95 Calisia 13.13
47 MPJ 15-18.07.1993 Warszawa Kula M 1.Przemysław ZABAWSKI, 75 Calisia 15.06 11.Norbert KORKO, 95 Calisia 12.81 Dysk M 8.maciej MILEWSKI, 74 Calisia 42.18
46 MPJ 7.07.1992 Kielce Dysk M 12.Maciej MILEWSKI, 74 Calisia 39.16
42 MPJ 16-17.07.1988 Piła 10-bój M 1.Piotr ADAMSKI, 70 Calisia 6284
41 MPJ 23-25.07.1987 Bielsko Biała 400mppł M 4.Paweł WOŹNIAK, 69 Calisia 53.28
40 MPJ 22-23.08.1986 Spała oszczep M 9.Wojciech MICHAŁEK, 68 Calisia 54.04
38 MPJ 13-14.07.1984 Poznań 400m M 1.Włodzimierz GOŚCINIAK, 65 Calisia 48.70
37 MPJ 19-20.07.1983 Zielona Góra 100m k 1fB Iwona WORYMA, 65 Calisia 12.67 w dal k 11. Danuta WYRWAS, 64 Calisia 5.09 Wzwyż K 8.Beata PIETRZYKOWSKA, 65 1.63 Oszczep K 13. Urszula PIENTAK, 64 Calisia 34.86 Wzwyż M 4.Piotr ŁĘKOWSKI 2.04 4x400m M 8s2 (16) Calisia (Tomasz WAWRUCH, 65 Dariusz SKOTOWSKI, 64 Maciej KORPETA, 64 Wojciech WOJTASZEK, 65) 3.32.74
36 MPJ 20-21.07.1982 Poznań 400mppł K 9.Jolanta FIGANIAK 67.15 w dal K 9.Danuta WYRWAS 5.25 Oszczep K 13.Urszula PIENTAK, 64 36.94 100m M 1.Arkadiusz JANIAK, 63 Calisia 10.64 200m JANIAK 21.53 Wzwyż M 12.Piotr ŁĘKOWSKI 1.90
33 MPJ 23-26.07.1979 Bydgoszcz W dal k 1.Ewa ŚLIWA, 61 Calisia 5.92 Oszczep M 8.Wojciech PILARCZYK, 61 Calisia 59.84 w dal M 5.Krzysztof KAŹMIERCZAK, 61 Calisia 7.04
31 MPJ 23-27.08.1977 Łódź Oszczep K 1.Malgorzata BUKOWSKA, 58 Calisia 52.54 Kula k 10.BUKOWSKA 11.98 100mppł K 5fB (11) Małgorzata MICHNIACKA 16.02 400mppł 5e3 MICHNIACKA 68.04
30 MPJ 20-22.08.1976 Poznań Oszczep K 2.Małgorzata BUKOWSKA, 58 Calisia 45.90 1500m M 2.Andrzej PŁÓCIENNICZAK, 57 Calisia 3.52.28 w dal M 4.Przemysław KOSIERB, 57 Calisia 7.27 6.Jan DRZEWIECKI, 57 Calisia 7.11 Trójskok 8.DRZEWIECKI 14.57
29 MPJ 8-10.08.1975 Warszawa 100m K 15.Maria KLAJNERT, 59 Calisia 12.58 Oszczep K 1.Małgorzata BUKOWSKA, 58 Calisia 47.94 5-bój K 11.Danuta PERUGA, 57 Calisia 3519 4x100m K 11.Calisia (PERUGA, Małgorzata KURCZBUCH, 60, Ewa ŚLIWA, 61 KLAJNERT) 49.79 1500m M 2.Andrzej PŁÓCIENNICZAK, 57 Calisia 3.51.9 6.Andrzej ANCZYKOWSKI, 57 Calisia 3.55.2
28 MPJ 23-25.08.1974 Warszawa 400mppł 11.Elżbieta KOŚCIELECKA, 57 Calisia 67.57 Dysk K 5.Maria CZAPLICKA, 55 Calisia 42.62 Oszczep K 10.Małgorzata BUKOWSKA, 58 Calisia 43.58 1500m M 8.Andrzej ANCZYKOWSKI, 57 Calisia 3.56.0 9.Andrzej PŁÓCIENNICZAK, 57 Calisia 3.56.7 12.Stanisław GIERŁOWSKI, 55 Calisia 4.00.2
26 MPJ 26-27.08.1972 Otwock Dysk k 9.Maria CZAPLICKA, 55 Calisia 38.60 800m K 5e1 Barbara SZALENIEC, 53 Calisia 2.18.0
24 MPJ 28-30.08.1970 Chorzów 1500m K 7.Aldona KONON, 53 MKS 4.56.0 5-bój K 9.Małgorzata Łoźna, 53 MKS 3414
23 MPJ 2.09.1969 Wrocław oszczep K 8.Teresa WYWIJAS, 53 Calisia 39.68 Chód 20km 8.Krzysztof KISIEL, 50 Calisia 2.06.16.6
22 MPJ 28-29..09.1968 Warszawa 400mppł 4.Jacek CZECHOWSKI, 49 Calisia 53.9 Kula M 2.Mikolaj SUBBOTKO, 48 Calisia 14.85 Dysk M 6.SUBBOTKO 44.40
21 MPJ 14-16.07.1967 Olsztyn 100m K 3.Barbara WAJGELT, 49 Calisia 12.4 200m 2.WAJGELT 25.5 Kula M 3.Andrzej SUBBOTKO, 48 Calisia 14.68 Dysk 2.SUBBOTKO 45.66 7.BORSZYŃSKI 41.74 Młot 2.Marian BORSZYŃSKI, 48 Calisia 52.88
20 MPJ 15-17.1966 Łódź Tyczka M 3.Jan MICHALSKI, 47 WŁK 4.00 Dysk Marian BORSZYŃSKI, 48 Calisia 41.72 Młot 5.BORSZYŃSKI 48.72
19 MPJ 1965 Tyczka M 2.Jan MICHALSKI, 47 WŁK 3.90 W dal M 7.Lech LISOWSKI, 46 Calisia 6.85 110mppł 7.LISOWSKI 16.4 Młot 6kg 8.Marian BORSZYŃSKI, 48 Calisia 50.17  
16 MPJ 15-17.07.1962 Poznań Oszczep K 1.Jadwiga KOPACZ, 44 MKS 44.94 Kula K 6.Alicja MAŃKA, 46 MKS 10.30 Dysk k 6.MAŃKA 32.00 Kula kg M 1.Jarosław GRABOWSKI, 45 MKS 15.65 Dysk 1.5 kg GRABOWSKI 52.07
15 MPJ 24-26.08.1961 Nysa Oszczep K 2.Jadwiga KOPACZ, 44 MKS 40.99
13 MPJ 28.08.1959 Wrocław Kula 6kg M 3.Mikołaj SUBBOTKO, 40 WŁK 15.11
 
 
     
          
 
      
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

Menu Title