Biegi średnie i długie mężczyzn

 



  • 1949 2.10.6 ŻARCZYŃSKI

  • 1951 2.03.0 ŻARCZYŃSKI

  • 1953 2.06.5 JERZYK

  • 1955 2.09.0 GOCLIK

  • 1956 2.05.9 GOCLIK

  • 1957 2.06.1 GOCLIK

  • 1958 2.03.1 GOCLIK

  • 1959 2.01.0 GOCLIK

  • 1960 2.03.1 IGNOR

  • 1962 2.03.1 WOJCIECHOWSKI

  • 1963 2.00.6 WOJCIECHOWSKI

  • 1964 2.06.2 BUCZKOWSKI

  • 1965 1.57.4 ZIÓŁKO

  • 1966 2.00.1 ZIÓŁKO

  • 1967 1.56.5 ŚWINIARSKI 2.05.3 GROBELNY 2.08.8 KOWALSKI

  • 1968 1.58.2 CZECHOWSKI 2.02.4 LEŚNIAK

  • 1969 2.01.4 LEŚNIAK 2.01.7 KAROLAK 2.02.0 PILECKI 2.02.4 SZEPSKI 2.04.2 GROBELNY

  • 1970 1.51.5 ŚWINIARSKI 2.00.0 PILECKI 2.03.3 TROJANOWSKI 2.04.7 SOLIWODA 2.05.0 MAŁOLEPSZY

  • 1971 1.51.1 ŚWINIARSKI 1.55.0 GRENDA 1.55.6 KRYMARYS 2.00.3 ŚWINIARSKI M.

  • 1972 1.50.0 ŚWINIARSKI 1.54.0 KRYMARYS 2.01.5 KUŚWIK 2.02.4 KRÓL

  • 1973 1.47.9 ŚWINIARSKI 1.53.2 KRYMARYS 1.57.2 KUŚWIK 1.57.3 GIERŁOWSKI 2.00.6 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 2.02.1 JUSZCZAK

  • 1974 1.47.1 ŚWINIARSKI 1.54.9 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 1.55.2 ANCZYKOWSKI 1.56.3 GIERŁOWSKI 1.57.2 KRYMARYS 2.00.5 PABISZCZAK 2.04.9 ŁOMNIKOWSKI

  • 1975 1.48.3 ŚWINIARSKI 1.53.8 ANCZYKOWSKI 1.54.2 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 2.04.8 ŁOMNIKOWSKI

  • 1976 1.47.17 ŚWINIARSKI 1.52.2 ANCZYKOWSKI 1.54.2 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1977 1.53.2 ANCZYKOWSKI 1.53.4 ŚWINIARSKI

  • 1978 1.52.2 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1979 1.51.2 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1980 1.57.0 GARCZAREK 2.01.7 KORPETA

  • 1981 1.56.21 GARCZAREK

  • 1982 1.57.74 GARCZAREK 1.59.83 KORPETA 1.59.88 SKOTOWSKI

  • 1983 1.56.68 KORPETA 1.58.81 SKOTOWSKI 1.59.28 LIKA

  • 1984 1.55.28 GARCZAREK 1.55.81 FIGANIAK 1.58.3 GOSCINIAK 2.05.97 JANY

  • 1985 1.54.99 FIGANIAK 2.00.30 SKOTOWSKI 2.05.1 JANY

  • 1986 1.54.33 FIGANIAK 1.59.55 JANY 2.00.6 ZAWORSKI 2.01.5 KLUPŚ

  • 1988 1.56.76 WOJCIESZEK

  • 1989 1.55.20 KARASIŃSKI 1.57.17 RYSZEWSKI

  • 1991 2.00.63 OLSZYNA D.

  • 1993 1.57.61 OLEJNIK

  • 1994 1.58.11 OLEJNIK 2.02.79 KOCHANEK 2.03.24 STRUZIK 2.05.87 STRZYŻ

  • 1995 1.58.11 OLEJNIK 2.00.15 KOCHANEK 2.01.42 STRZYŻ 2.02.43 STRUZIK 2.04.63 DOMINIAK

  • 1996 2.06.60 STRZYŻ

  • 1997 2.06.09 STRZYŻ

  • 1998 2.00.79 PERA 2.03.39 KOŁACIŃSKI 2.06.09 STRZYŻ

  • 1999 1.59.42 KOŁACIŃSKI 2.03.83 PERA 2.06.83 BALCER

  • 2000 1.58.63 KOŁACIŃSKI 1.59.23 PURGAT 1.59.42 BALCER

  • 2001 1.57.16 KOŁACIŃSKI 2.00.83 PURGAT

  • 2002 1.55.27 PURGAT

  • 2016 1.59.24 WACHOWSKI


Zestawienie:

  1. 1.47.1 1 ŚWINIARSKI RYSZARD, 48 1974

  2. 1.51.2 PŁÓCIENNICZAK ANDRZEJ, 57 1979

  3. 1.52.2 ANCZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 57 1976

  4. 1.53.2 KRYMARYS RYSZARD, 54 1972

  5. 1.54.33 FIGANIAK DARIUSZ, 68 1986

  6. 1.55.0 GRENDA BRONISŁAW, 52 1971

  7. 1.55.20 KARASIŃSKI MARCIN, 70 1989

  8. 1.55.27 PURGAT TOMASZ, 83 2002

  9. 1.55.28 GARCZAREK PIOTR, 64 1984

  10. 1.56.3 GIERŁOWSKI STANISŁAW, 55 1974

  11. 1.56.68 KORPETA MACIEJ, 64 1983

  12. 1.56.76 WOJCIESZEK GRZEGORZ, 71 20.06.88 Łódź

  13. 1.57.16 KOŁACIŃSKI MICHAŁ, 81 2001

  14. 1.57.17 RYSZEWSKI JACEK, 70 MKS 1989 17.06.1989 Łódź

  15. 1.57.2 KUŚWIK WALDEMAR, 54 1973

  16. 1.57.4 ZIÓŁKO R., 47 MKS ASNYK 1965

  17. 1.57.61 2 OLEJNIK TOMASZ, 77 5.06.1993 Łódź

  18. 1.58.2 CZECHOWSKI JACEK, 49 1968

  19. 1.58.3 GOŚCINIAK WŁODZIMIERZ, 65 1984

  20. 1.58.87 SKOTOWSKI DARIUSZ, 64 1983

  21. 1.59.24 WACHOWSKI WIKTOR, 00 UKS 12 4.08.2016 Wrocław

  22. 1.59.28 LIKA PIOTR, 66 1983

  23. 1.59.42 BALCER ŁUKASZ, 81 2000

  24. 1.59.55 JANY JAROSŁAW, 69 1986

  25. 2.00.0 PILECKI GRZEGORZ, 53 MKS ASNYK 1970

  26. 2.00.15 KOCHANEK DARIUSZ, 76 1995

  27. 2.00.3 ŚWINIARSKI MAREK, 52 1971

  28. 2.00.5 PABISZCZAK KAZIMIERZ, 58 1974

  29. 2.00.6 WOJCIECHOWSKI J.,43 MKS ASNYK 1963

  30. 2.00.6 ZAWORSKI RYSZARD, 68 MKS 1986

  31. 2.00.63 OLSZYNA DANIEL, ? 1991 ŁÓDŹ

  32. 2.00.79 PERA PIOTR, 80 1996

  33. 2.01.0 GOCLIK JÓZEF, 40 WŁÓKNIARZ 1959

  34. 2.01.4 LEŚNIAK JAN, 48 1969

  35. 2.01.42 STRZYŻ TOMASZ, 76 1995

  36. 2.01.5 KLUPŚ ROBERT, 67 1986 MKS

  37. 2.01.7 KAROLAK EDMUND, 51 MKS ASNYK 1969

  38. 2.02.4 SZEPSKI HENRYK, 50 1969

  39. 2.02.4 KRÓL STANISŁAW, 55 1972

  40. 2.02.43 STRUZIK PIOTR, 77 1995

  41. 2.03.0 ŻARCZYŃSKI A., 31  WŁÓKNIARZ 1951

  42. 2.03.1 IGNOR MACIEJ, 41 WŁÓKNIARZ 1960

  43. 2.03.3 TROJANOWSKI JACEK, 53 MKS 1970

  44. 2.04.2 GROBELNY BOLESŁAW, 48 1969

  45. 2.04.63 DOMINIAK ADAM, 77 1995

  46. 2.04.7 SOLIWODA WOJCIECH, 54 1970

  47. 2.04.8 ŁOMNIKOWSKI JERZY, 57 1975

  48. 2.05.0 MAŁOLEPSZY ZDZISŁAW, 50 1970

  49. 2.06.2 BUCZKOWSKI 1964

  50. 2.06.5 JERZYK WŁÓKNIARZ 1953




  • 1945 4.46.0 SKOWROŃSKI

  • 1951 4.19.0 ŻARCZYŃSKI

  • 1959 4.11.2 GOCLIK

  • 1960 4.18.0 IGNOR

  • 1964 4.22.4 PANFIL

  • 1967 3.50.2 SZUTKO 4.07.2 ŚWINIARSKI 4.08.8 KOWALSKI 4.16.6 LEŚNIAK 4.19.4 GLAPIŃSKI 4.27.4 GROBELNY

  • 1968 3.53.6 SZUTKO 4.10.9 KOWALSKI 4.11.5 KAROLAK

  • 1969 3.54.2 SZUTKO 4.14.2 KOWALSKI 4.17.0 KAROLAK 4.27.0 PRZYGODZKI 4.29.4 TROJANOWSKI

  • 1970 3.53.7 ŚWINIARSKI 4.05.2 KOWALSKI 4.12.6 MAŁOLEPSZY 4.21.6 FICNER 4.24.7 TROJANOWSKI

  • 1971 4.01.2 ŚWINIARSKI 4.21.1 GIERŁOWSKI

  • 1972 3.43.2 ŚWINIARSKI

  • 1973 3.45.3 ŚWINIARSKI 4.01.2 GIERŁOWSKI 4.05.2 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 4.09.4 ANCZYKOWSKI 4.15.8 KUŚWIK 4.17.7 JUSZCZAK 4.20.0 WERBIŃSKI

  • 1974 3.43.4 ŚWINIARSKI 3.56.0 ANCZYKOWSKI 3.56.7 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 3.59.4 GIERŁOWSKI 4.14.2 ŁOMNIKOWSKI

  • 1975 3.49.6 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 3.53.8 ANCZYKOWSKI 3.56.7 ŚWINIARSKI

  • 1976 3.48.0 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 3.51.2 ŚWINIARSKI 3.56.8 ANCZYKOWSKI

  • 1977 3.46.2 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1978 3.48.7 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 4.12.6 MUSIDLAK

  • 1979 3.45.4 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1980 4.12.2 KORPETA

  • 1981 4.05.24 KORPETA 4.11.5 PINIARSKI 4.14.0 WAWRZYNIAK

  • 1982 4.01.1 KORPETA 4.09.5 GARCZAREK

  • 1983 4.06.43 SKOTOWSKI 4.06.71 KORPETA 4.09.54 LIKA

  • 1984 4.05.2 KORPETA

  • 1986 4.08.90 KLAJBER

  • 1987 4.12.55 WOJCIESZAK

  • 1988 3.58.5 WOJCIESZAK 6.08 RZESZÓW

  • 1989 3.57.66 WOJCIESZAK 3.59.71 KARASIŃSKI 4.18.72 SZYMCZAK 4.22.82 JOPEK 4.25.70 OLEJNICZAK

  • 1991 4.08.21 OLSZYNA D.

  • 1993 4.08.32 OLEJNIK 4.19.96 PŁONKA

  • 1994 4.10.80 OLEJNIK 4.13.28 OLSZYNA W. 4.16.20 DOMINIAK

  • 1995 4.05.84 DOMINIAK 4.18.01 OLEJNIK 4.21.67 OLSZYNA W.

  • 1996 4.00.42 OLEJNIK 4.16.50 SZCZEPANIAK 4.16.68 STRZYŻ

  • 1998 4.16.06 KOŁACIŃSKI 4.19.67 PERA 4.22.75 BALCER

  • 1999 4.09.73 BALCER 4.10.57 KOŁACIŃSKI 4.20.0 PERA

  • 2001 4.01.28 KOŁACIŃSKI MICHAŁ 4.12.4 BALCER 4.14.32 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ

  • 2002 4.07.92 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ

  • 2003 4.08.82 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ

  • 2013 4.15.84 SZURMIŃSKI

  • 2014 4.16.96 MROWŃSKI 4.17.65 SZURMIŃSKI

  • 2015 4.04.33 MROWIŃSKI 4.16.98 FILAR 4.18.91 SZURMIŃSKI

  • 2016 3.58.67 MROWIŃSKI 4.10.46 FILAR 4.13.55 SZURMIŃSKI 4.19.46 WACHOWSKI


Zestawienie:

  1. 3.43.2 ŚWINIARSKI RYSZARD, 48 1972

  2. 3.45.4 PŁÓCIENNICZAK ANDRZEJ, 57 1979

  3. 3.50.2 SZUTKO HENRYK, 42 1967

  4. 3.53.8 ANCZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 57 1975

  5. 3.57.66 WOJCIESZAK GRZEGORZ, 71 1989

  6. 3.58.67 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ, 97 UKS 12 17.06.2016 Wrocław

  7. 3.59.4 GIERŁOWSKI STANISŁAW, 54 1973

  8. 3.59.71 KARASIŃSKI MARCIN, 70 1989

  9. 4.00.42 OLEJNIK TOMASZ, 77 1996

  10. 4.01.1 KORPETA MACIEJ, 64 1982

  11. 4.01.2 ŚWINIARSKI MAREK, 52 1971

  12. 4.01.28 KOŁACIŃSKI MICHAŁ, 81 2001

  13. 4.05.2 KOWALSKI PIOTR, 51 MKS 1970

  14. 4.05.84 DOMINIAK ADAM, 77 1995

  15. 4.06.43 SKOTOWSKI DARIUSZ, 64 1983

  16. 4.07.92 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ, 83-05-18 2002

  17. 4.08.21 OLSZYNA DANIEL, ? 1991 ŁÓDŹ

  18. 4.08.8 KOWALSKI PIOTR, 51 1967 MKS

  19. 4.08.90 KLAJBER WALDEMAR, 68 2.08.1986 Spała

  20. 4.09.5 GARCZAREK PIOTR, 64 1982

  21. 4.09.54 LIKA PIOTR, 66 1983

  22. 4.09.73 BALCER ŁUKASZ, 81 1999

  23. 4.10.46 FILAR KRZYSZTOF, 98 UKS 12 29.05.2016 Kutno

  24. 4.11.2 GOCLIK JÓZEF, 40 WŁÓKNIARZ 1959

  25. 4.11.22 DOMINIAK ADAM, 76 1995

  26. 4.11.5 KAROLAK EDMUND, 51 MKS 1968

  27. 4.11.5 PINIARSKI PAWEŁ, 62 1981

  28. 4.12.6 MAŁOLEPSZY ZDZISŁAW, 49 1970

  29. 4.12.6 MUSIDLAK DARIUSZ, 60 1978

  30. 4.13.28 OLSZYNA WALDEMAR, 74 1994

  31. 4.13.55 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM, 95 UKS 12 15.05.2016 Łódź  

  32. 4.14.2 ŁOMNIKOWSKI JAN, 57 1974

  33. 4.14.3 WAWRZYNIAK DARIUSZ, 62 1981

  34. 4.15.8 KUŚWIK WALDEMAR, 54 1973

  35. 4.15.84 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM, 94 UKS 12 25.05.2013 Żerków

  36. 4.16.50 SZCZEPANIAK WIESŁAW, 76 1996

  37. 4.16.6 LEŚNIAK JANUSZ, 48 1967

  38. 4.16.68 STRZYŻ TOMASZ, 80 1996

  39. 4.17.7 JUSZCZAK Z., 56 1973

  40. 4.18.0 IGNOR MACIEJ, 41 WŁÓKNIARZ 1960

  41. 4.18.72 2 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW, 73 21.07.1989 LUBLIN

  42. 4.19.0 ŻARCZYŃSKI A., 31 WŁÓKNIARZ 1951

  43. 4.19.4 GLAPIŃSKI T., 1967

  44. 4.19.46 WACHOWSKI WIKTOR, 01 UKS 12 20.05.2016 Kutno

  45. 4.19.67 PERA PIOTR, 80 1998

  46. 4.19.96 1 PŁONKA JACEK 11.06.1993 KALISZ

  47. 4.20.0 WERBIŃSKI 1973

  48. 4.21.6 FICNER JÓZEF, 51 1970

  49. 4.22.4 PANFIL MIROSŁAW, 46 1964

  50. 4.22.82 5 JOPEK ADAM, 72 21.07.1989 LUBLIN

  51. 4.24.7 TROJANOWSKI JACEK, 51 MKS 1970

  52. 4.25.68 GOLA TOMASZ, 78 1995

  53. 4.25.70 OLEJNICZAK KONRAD, 74 1989




  • 1949 9.35.8 MIELCZAREK

  • 1959 9.41.0 KOWALSKI

  • 1960 9.49.0 KLIMCZAK

  • 1964 9.34.4 PANFIL

  • 1965 9.09.0 MATEJA

  • 1967 8.08.8 SZUTKO 10.02.2 GLAPIŃSKI

  • 1968 8.13.6 SZUTKO 9.20.0 KOWALSKI

  • 1969 8.14.2 SZUTKO 9.30.0 KOWALSKI 9.32.0 KAROLAK 9.57.0 PRZYGODZKI

  • 1970 9.26.0 FICNER 9.49.4 TROJANOWSKI 10.00.1 WERBLIŃSKI 10.04.0 OWCZAREK

  • 1971 9.02.6 ŚWINIARSKI M. 9.31.4 FICNER

  • 1973 8.55.8 GIERŁOWSKI 9.37.8 ANCZYKOWSKI

  • 1974 8.43.4 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1975 8.26.6 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1976 8.24.6 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1977 8.15.7 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 8.53.40 GRABIA

  • 1978 8.22.5 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1981 8.44.35 KORPETA

  • 1982 8.45.88 KORPETA 9.09.3 WAWRZYNIAK 9.28.66 WOJTASZEK

  • 1983 9.16.44 LIKA

  • 1985 9.19.64 KLAJBER

  • 1986 8.37.10 KAZIMIEROWSKI 8.42.57 ZAWORSKI 8.55.57 KLUPŚ

  • 1987 8.43.34 KLAJBER 8.44.15 KLUPŚ

  • 1989 9.01.40 SZYMCZYK 9.05.16 KOPEK 9.23.02 PLUKARZ

  • 1992 8.38.77 KLUPŚ

  • 1994 8.56.23 KLUPŚ 9.14.74 OLSZYNA W. 9.38.12 STRUZIK

  • 1995 9.30.22 GOLA

  • 1996 8.55.06 OLEJNIK 9.35.19 SZCZEPNIAK

  • 1998 9.25.95 KOŁACIŃSKI MICHAŁ

  • 2001 8.55.?? KOŁACIŃSKI MICHAŁ 9.10.07 BALCER 9.17.37 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ 9.33.06 DOMINIAK

  • 2002 9.07.64 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ 9.34.24 ROGULSKI 9.55.04 KRÓLEWICKI

  • 2003 9.04.78 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ

  • 2012 9.18.68 SZURMIŃSKI

  • 2013 9.10.83 SZURMIŃSKI

  • 2014 9.21.39 MROWIŃSKI

  • 2015 8.51.20 MROWIŃSKI

  • 2016 8.34.23 MROWIŃSKI 9.24.42 FILAR


 

  1. 8.08.8 5 SZUTKO HENRYK, 42 10.09.1967 Warszawa

  2. 8.15.7 7 PŁÓCIENNICZAK ANDRZEJ, 57 19.06.1977 Bydgoszcz

  3. 8.37.10 1 PK KAZIMIEROWSKI ROMAN, 64 [Stal Ostrów]30.08.1986 Lublin

  4. 8.38.77 KLUPŚ ROBERT, 67 9.05.1992 Łódź

  5. 8.42.57 ZAWORSKI ANDRZEJ, 68 MKS 17.05.1986 Warszawa

  6. 8.43.34 KLAJBER WALDEMAR, 68 31.05.1985 Stargard

  7. 8.44.55 KORPETA MACIEJ, 64 27.06.1981 Poznań

  8. 8.51.20 5 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ, 97 UKS 12 14.06.2015  Słubice

  9. 8.53.40 GRABIA MIECZYSŁAW, 58 25.09.1977 Kalisz

  10. 8.55.06 OLEJNIK TOMASZ, 77 1996

  11. 8.55.8 GIERŁOWSKI STANISŁAW, 55 1973

  12. 8.55.?? KOŁACIŃSKI MICHAŁ, 81 2001

  13. 9.01.4 SZYMCZYK JAROSŁAW, 73 1989

  14. 9.02.6 ŚWINIARSKI MAREK, 52 1971

  15. 9.04.78 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ, 83 17.05.2003 Poznań

  16. 9.05.15 JOPEK ADAM, 72 1989

  17. 9.09.0 MATEJA ANDRZEJ, 45 1965

  18. 9.09.3 WAWRZYNIAK DARIUSZ, 64 1982

  19. 9.10.07 BALCER ŁUKASZ, 81 2001

  20. 9.10.83 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM, 94 UKS 12 23.06.2013 Warszawa

  21. 9.14.74 OLSZYNA WALDEMAR, 74 1994

  22. 9.16.44 LIKA PIOTR, 66 1983

  23. 9.20.0 KOWALSKI PIOTR, 51 MKS 1968

  24. 9.23.02 PLUKARZ DARIUSZ, 73 1989

  25. 9.26.0 FICNER JOZEF, 51 1969

  26. 9.28.66 WOJTASZEK WOJCIECH, 65 1982

  27. 9.30.22 GOLA TOMASZ, 77 1995

  28. 9.32.0 KAROLAK EDMUND, 51 MKS 1970

  29. 9.33.06 DOMINIAK 2001 UKS

  30. 9.34.24 ROGULSKI MARIUSZ, 82 2002

  31. 9.34.4 PANFIL MIROSŁAW, 46 1964

  32. 9.35.19 SZCZEPANIAK WIESŁAW, 78 1996

  33. 9.35.8 MIELCZAREK LUCJAN, 26 WŁÓKNIARZ 1949

  34. 9.37.8 ANCZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 57 1972

  35. 9.38.12 STRUZIK PIOTR, 77 1994

  36. 9.41.0 KOWALSKI BOGDAN, 41 1959 MKS

  37. 9.49.0 KLIMCZAK WŁODZIMIERZ, 43 1960 MKS




  • 1950 16.52.0 MIELCZAREK

  • 1951 16.57.4 MIELCZAREK

  • 1965 16.30.8 PLEBAŃSKI

  • 1967 14.13.8 SZUTKO

  • 1968 13.58.2 SZUTKO 16.33.4 MATEJA

  • 1969 13.58.8 SZUTKO

  • 1970 16.10.8 FICHER 16.50.8 FICNER

  • 1971 16.05.4 FICNER 16.42.2 ŚWINIARSKI M.

  • 1972 17.45.8 JUSZCZAK

  • 1973 15.59.2 GIERŁOWSKI 17.04.2 KRÓL

  • 1975 15.35.8 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1976 15.10.4 PŁÓCIENNICZAK

  • 1979 15.51.0 REMBIASZ

  • 1981 16.09.0 WAWRZYNIAK

  • 1982 16.03.23 WAWRZYNIAK

  • 1984 16.04.34 WAWRZYNIAK

  • 1985 14.13.73 RAJZNER [GÓRNIK BRZESZCZE]  

  • 1986 15.42.74 KLAJBER 15.45.17 KLUPŚ

  • 1996 15.11.76 OLEJNIK

  • 2002 16.47.24 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ

  • 2003 15.43.34 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ 15.46.38 PRZYBYŁ

  • 2013 16.03.93 SZURMIŃSKI

  • 2014 16.32.14 SZURMIŃSKI

  • 2015 15.32.27 MROWIŃSKI

  • 2016 15.26.71 MROWIŃSKI 15.57.31 SZURMIŃSKI


 

  1. 13.58.2 5 SZUTKO HENRYK, 42 4.08.1968 WAŁCZ

  2. 14.13.73 RAJZNER KRZYSZTOF, 62 3.08.1985 BYDGOSZCZ

  3. 15.10.4 PŁÓCIENNICZAK ANDRZEJ, 57 1976

  4. 15.11.76 OLEJNIK TOMASZ, 77 1996

  5. 15.32.27 10s1 MROWINSKI RAFAŁ, 97 UKS 12 2.06.2015 ŁOMŻA

  6. 15.43.34 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ, 83 7.06.2003 POZNAŃ

  7. 15.42.74 KLAJBER WALDEMAR, 68 14.06.1986 ŁÓDŹ

  8. 15.45.17 KLUPŚ ROBERT, 67 MKS 14.06.1986 ŁÓDŹ

  9. 15.46.38 PRZYBYŁ ARON, 84 UKS 12 7.06.2003 POZNAŃ

  10. 15.51.0 REMBIASZ WOJCIECH, 60 [Orlik Marszew] 1979

  11. 15.59.4 GIERŁOWSKI STANISŁAW, 54 1973

  12. 16.03.23 WAWRZYNIAK DARIUSZ, 64 1983

  13. 16.03.93 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM, 94 UKS 12 1.07.2013 KRAKÓW

  14. 16.05.4 FICNER JÓZEF, 51 1971

  15. 16.12.2 FICHER MIROSŁAW, 51 1969

  16. 16.30.8 PLEBAŃSKI 1965

  17. 16.33.4 MATEJA ANDRZEJ, 45 1968

  18. 16.42.2 ŚWINIARSKI MAREK, 52 1971

  19. 16.52.0 MIELCZAREK LUCJAN, 27 WŁÓKNIARZ 1950

  20. 17.04.2 KRÓL 1973




  • 1927 35.50.0 JANISZEWSKI

  • 1950 35.52.0 MIELCZAREK 37.52.4 ŻEŚKO

  • 1951 35.03.0 MIELCZAREK

  • 1953 35.47.0 MIELCZAREK

  • 1957 36.34.2 MIELCZAREK

  • 1961 37.18.8 ŻEŚKO

  • 1967 29.01.4 SZUTKO

  • 1968 29.03.8 SZUTKO

  • 1969 29.40.8 SZUTKO 35.40.8 MATEJA

  • 1970 33.39.0 FICNER

  • 1971 34.34.6 FICNER

  • 1973 35.47.4 MALANDA

  • 1981 33.33.2 KORPETA

  • 1984 38.22.98 RUCZKOWSKI

  • 1985 36.54.35 KORPETA

  • 1986 31.41.04 MIELCZAREK

  • 1987 32.53.90 KOPETA

  • 1992 31.45.73 KLUPŚ

  • 2003 32.52.36 KOŁACIŃSKI

  • 2004 34.28.36 PRZYBYŁ

  • 2016 33.34.64 SZURMIŃSKI


 

  1. 29.01.4 SZUTKO HENRYK, 42 1967

  2. 31.41.04 MIELCZAREK KRZYSZTOF, 69 1986

  3. 31.45.73 KLUPŚ ROBERT, 67 MKS 1992

  4. 32.52.36 18 KOŁACIŃSKI MARIUSZ, 83 21.06.2003 BIAŁOGARD

  5. 32.53.90 KORPETA MACIEJ, 64 1.08.1987 Sopot

  6. 33.39.0 FICNER JAN, 47 1973

  7. 34.28.36 15 PRZYBYŁ ARON, 84 UKS 12 8.08.2004 POZNAŃ

  8. 35.03.0 MIELCZAREK LUCJAN, 28 WŁÓKNIARZ 1951

  9. 35.40.8 MATEJA ANDRZEJ, 45 1969

  10. 35.47.4 MALANDA STANISŁAW, 54 1973

  11. 35.50.0 JANISZEWSKI JAN, 00 1927

  12. 37.18.8 ŻEŚKO ANTONI, 27 WŁÓKNIARZ 1952



3000m z przeszkodami


  1. 9.37.0 2 Andrzej PŁÓCIENNICZAK, 57 28.08.1982 Zielona Góra

  2. 9.37.19 WALDEMAR KLAJBER, 68 1.08.1987 Sopot

  3. 9.39.68 Wojciech WOJCIESZEK, 65 1.06.1985 Łódź

  4. 9.45.65 Roman KAZIMIEROWSKI, 64 [Stal Ostrów] 6.09.1986 Lubin

  5. 9.55.4 Jan ŁOMNIKOWSKI, 57 30.08.1975 Białystok

  6. 9.55.8 Janusz BARTOSIK, 62 12.09.1981

  7. 10.00.20 Mariusz KOŁACIŃSKI, 83 9.09.2003 Z. Góra



1000M


  1. 2.21.2 ŚWINIARSKI RYSZARD, 48 1973

  2. 2.28.0 ANCZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 57 1977

  3. 2.28.6 PŁÓCIENNICZAK ANDRZEJ, 57 1975

  4. 2.32.2 SZUTKO HENRYK, 42 1967

  5. 2.32.4 KORPETA MACIEJ, 64 1983

  6. 2.33.0 REMBIASZ WOJCIECH, 60 1977

  7. 2.33.2 MATEJA ANDRZEJ, 45 1967

  8. 2.35.66 OLEJNIK TOMASZ, 77 1994

  9. 2.35.8 GROBELNY BOLESŁAW. 48 1967

  10. 2.35.9 GARCZAREK PIOTR, 64 1981

  11. 2.37.2 KUŚWIK WALDEMAR, 54 1972

  12. 2.38.0 PABISZCZAK KAZIMIERZ, 58 1975

  13. 2.38.3 SKOTOWSKI DARIUSZ, 64 1983

  14. 2.38.83h KAMZELEWSKI, 90 UKS 12 2006

  15. 2.39.0 KUBISIAK EDMUND, 47 WŁÓKNIARZ 1967

  16. 2.39.8 SZURCZAK RYSZARD, 51 MKS ASNYK 1967


MARATON

  1. 2.20.43 9 ROBERT KLUPŚ, 67 24.09.1995 Warszawa

  2. 2.22.56 15 PŁOCHOCKI RYSZARD, 61 TS 1.05.1994 Chełmce

  3. 2.28.32 19 BARAN ANDRZEJ, 61 TS 21.04.2002 Wrocław

  4. 2.33.10 PRZYBYŁ ARON, 84 UKS 12 2006 Dębno


100 KM

  1. 6.51.25 PŁOCHOCKI RYSZARD, 61 TS 1996

  2. 7.26.34 BARAN ANDRZEJ, 67 TS 1996

  3. 7.35.21 GIERŁOWSKI STANISŁAW, 54 TS 1999


 

 

Menu Title