historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1980-89
data aktualizacji : 5.12.2013


 
BILANS SEZONU:
KOBIETY
60m H 7.88 Izabella SOBCZAK, 69 8.0  Małgorzata SKOTOWSKA, 66 
100m 12.47 3.8/12.61 SOBCZAK 13.29 Aleksandra KUBIAK, 69 13.40 Katarzyna NOWAK, 70
200m 26.41 SOBCZAK 27.33 KUBIAK
400m 62.43 Jolanta FIGANIAK, 63
w dal 5.39 Beata STANIK, 64
kula 11.02 Izabella HOFFMAN, 69 9.76 Małgorzata KAŹMIERCZAK, 66 9.52 Danuta  Gomółka,  67 
dysk 31.42 Irena Dulęba, 70 27.64  HOFFMAN
oszczep 43.66 Urszula PIENTAK, 64 33.30 Katarzyna Duleba, 69
4x100m 52.67 CALISIA JM (Sobczak, Kubiak, czech, Wycigacz)
MĘŻCZYŹNI
60m H 6.84 Arkadiusz JANIAK, 63
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
21.09 Łódź 800m Grzegorz Wojcieszek, 71 MKS 2.05.80

13.09 Warszawa 1500m Grzegorz Wojcieszek, 71 MKS 4.17.19

6.09 Lubin II liga 3m 164 pkt. 200m Sobczak 26.41 w dal Beata Stanik, 64 5.39 10000m 1.Krzysztof Mielczarek, 69 31.45.04 3000mprz. Roman Kazimierowski, 64 9.45.65 Wojciech Wojtaszek, 65 10.03.53 110mppł Tomasz Dobak, 69 16.03 400mppł Paweł Woźniak, 69 55.65 wzwyż Adam Żelazny, 66 2.00 Tyczka 1.Dariusz Łaszczyk, 68 3.80 2.Krzysztof Wawrzos 3.70 4x400m Calisia D. Sulwiński, 68 D. Figaniak, 68 M. Szymura, 68 P. Woźniak, 69 3.27.79 młot 2. Parol 56.96

29-30.08 Lublin MPJ "S"100m K JM 4s1 (13) Katarzyna Nowak 14.35 1.6 100m M J 5s2 (12) Robert Sobiś, 68 11.70 200m M J 7s1 (17) Dariusz Sulwiński, 68 23.84 6s2 Sobiś 23.96 400m M JM 1s1 (1) Paweł Woźniak, 69 50.71 J 4s2 (8) Mariusz Szymura 52.00 7s1 915) Sulwiński 54.85 400mppł JM 1. Woźniak 54.85 J 4.Szymura, 68 57.37 dysk K JM 4.Irena Dulęba 30.00 kula K JM 4.Izabella Hoffman 10.70  4x100m M J Calisia J (Szymura, Sobiś, Sulwinski,  Naskręcki) 45.34 wzwyż M JM 3.Krzysztof Hille, 69 1.80 oszczep M JM 4.Michałek 51.46 3000m M PK Kazimierowski 8.37.10 tyczka M 2-4. Łaszczyk 3.60 2-4.Wawrzos 3.60

18.08 Spała OSM JM 100m K 2fb Sobczak 12.81 -0.4 400mppł JM 6. Paweł Woźniak 55.03 chód 10000m M 4.Krzysztof Mielczarek, 69 49:05,73 oszczep K  10e1 (19) Katarzyna Duleba, 69 31.76 J oszczep M 9.Michałek, 68 54.04 110mppł 7fb Tomasz Dobak, 69 16.24 -2.3 (4s2 15.69 -1.4) chód 3000m K 19. Barbara Sobczak, 69 17:12,12    

2.08 Spała 1500m Waldemar Klajber, 69 4.08.90

14-15.06 Łódź SSM 800m Jarosław Jany, 69 1.59.55 wzwyż Krzysztof Hille, 69 1.82 4x400m Calisia J  R. Sobiś, 68 W. Klajber, 68 M. Szymura, 68 D. Figaniak, 68 3.30.58 100m Izabella Sobczak, 69 12.61 oszczep Katarzyna Dulęba, 69 43.30 5000m Waldemar Klajber, 68 15.42.74 Robert Klupś, 67 MKS 15.45.17

7.06 Zielona Góra III liga LA 3m 157.75 pkt. 400m Jolanta Figaniak 62.43 Oszczep 1. Urszula Pientak-Łękowska 43.66 w dal 1.Beata Stanik 5.21 kula Małgorzata Kaźmierczak, 66 9.76 800m 1. Figaniak 1.54.33 3000m Roman Kazimierowski 8.37.10 trójskok Tomasz Naskręcki, 67 13.28 Piotr Łękowski 13.00 4x100m R. Sobiś, 68 M. Idziak, 68 M. Szymura, 68 T. Naskręcki, 67 44.13 młot 1.Waldemar Parol, 60 60.96 400mppł Paweł Woźniak, 69 56.77

31.05 Kalisz 100m Aleksandra Kubiak, 69 13.29 Katarzyna Nowak, 70 13.40 200m Aleksandra Kubiak, 69 27.33 Kula J Danuta Gomółka, 67 9.52 Kula JM Izabella Hoffman, 69 11.02 Dysk JM Irena Dulęba, 70 31.42 Hoffman 27.64 4x100m I. Sobczak, 69 A. Kubiak, 69 J. Czech, 69 E. Wycigacz, 70 52.67 200m Mariusz Szymura 23.67 400m Dariusz Sulwiński, 68 51.38 Oszczep Wojciech Michałek, 68 59.14 4x100m MKS P. Woźniak, 69 T. Dobak, 69 D. Michałek, 69 J. Orłowski, 69 46.92 Calisia W. Raczek, 70 A. Prus, 70 M. Wojtczak, 69 S. Żerdziński, 70 47.92 4x400m MKS T. Dobak, 69 P. Woźniak, 69 K. Janiak, 70 P. Matuszak, 70 3.42.70 w dal Woźniak 6.53

25.05 Łódź 100m Sobczak, 69 12.47 +3.8 100m Robert Sobiś, 68 11.31 +2.6 400mppł Tomasz Przybylski, 69 67.11 200m Dariusz Sulwiński 22.1 +2.3

17.05 Warszawa 3000m Robert Zaworski, 68 MKS 8.42.57 Robert Klupś, 67 MKS 8.55.57

17.05 Łódź 400m Dariusz Figaniak, 68 51.00 Kula Paweł Adamczyk, 69 10.79

8.02 Zabrze HMP 60m 6. Arkadiusz Janiak, 63 6.86

26.01 Warszawa 60m Arkadiusz Janiak, 63 6.84

25.01 Zabrze HMPJ 60m JM 2. Izabela Sobczak, 69 7.95+7.88

15.01 Kalisz 60m 1. Sobczak 7.8 2. Małgorzata Skotowska-Piechowicz, 66 8.0 60mppł JM Tomasz Dobak, 69 MKS 8.6 wzwyż Adam Żelazny, 66 1.95 Krzysztof Hille 1.78

12.01 Warszawa 800m Marcin Karasiński, 70 MKS 2.04.60