historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1980-89
data aktualizacji : 24.06.2005


 
BILANS SEZONU:
KOBIETY
100m 12.32 Izabella SOBCZAK, 69 CALISIA 23.08 Lublin
200m 26.20 SOBCZAK 24.08 Lublin
800m 2.21.35 Jolanta FIGANIAK, 63 CALISIA 7.09 ŁódĽ
wzwyż 1.60 Beata PIETRZYKOWSKA, 65 CALISIA 18.08 Stargard
w dal 5.17 Magdalena LESZKA, 68 CALISIA 24.07 Rzeszów
kula 10.66 Malgorzata KA¬MIERCZAK, 66 CALISIA 25.05 Kalisz 10.14 Danuta GOMÓŁKA, 67 CALISIA 25.05 Kalisz 9.88  Izabella HOFMAN, 69 CALISIA 25.05 Kalisz
oszczep 46.48 Urszula PIENTAK, 64 CALISIA  25.05 Warszawa 34.34 Katarzyna Duleba, 69 CALISIA 7.09 ŁódĽ
4x100m 52.42 CALISIA JM (LESZKA, MATUSZEWSKA, KUBIAK, DULĘBA)
4x400m 4.16.34 CALISIA S (SOBCZAK, CZECH,  STASIAk, FIGANIAK)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22.10 Kalisz 400mppł Paweł WoĽniak, 69 57.9

7.09 ŁódĽ II liga 7 m 100m 1 Sobczak 12.4 200m 5. Stasiak 27.62W 800m 4. Figaniak 2.21.35 4x100m 6. 55.29 4x400m 6. Tomoń Figaniak Sobczak Michałkiewicz 4.17.54 w dal 8. Leszka 4.19 kula 2. KaĽmierczak 9.81 5. Hoffman 9.52 dysk 3. Jarentowska 17.48 Oszczep 4. Pientak 38.82 7. Katarzyna Duleba, 69 34.34 100m 7. Sobi¶ 11.8 200m 7. Mariusz Szymura, 68 23.1 +4.2 400m 6. Sulwiński 52.84 800m 9. Jany 2.07.74 5000m 3. Rajzer 15.03.87 10000m 5. Korpeta 36.54.35 4x100m 5. 4x400m 6. 3000mprz. 4. Wojtaszek 9.57.51 Trójskok Nakręcki, 67 13.36 +3.6 oszczep 2. Dariusz Cybulski, 64 62.86 5. Wojciech Michałek, 68 56.14 młot 2. Parol 55.46

24.08 Lublin 200m Sobczak 26.20 oszczep Maciej Kaczmarczyk, 68 45.08

23.08 Lublin 100m Sobczak 12.32 200m 5. Sulwiński 23.96 6. Sobi¶ 24.04 400m 2. Mariusz Szymura, 68 52.43 4x100m Calisia JM 46.59 oszczep 3. Michałek 54.30

18.08 Stargard Wzwyż Beata Pietrzykowska, 65 1.60

4.08 Bydgoszcz MP młot M 14 Parol 53.34 5000m M 14s1 (16) Rajzer 14.13.73

24.07 Rzeszów OSM
100m el. Sobczak 12.54 W dal el. Magdalena Leszka, 68 5.17 800m 4. Dariusz Figaniak, 68 1.54.99 oszczep 7. Michałek 52.10

16.07 ŁódĽ 400m Dariusz Figaniak, 68 50.82

16-17.06 ŁódĽ SSM  4x400m Calisia J (Sulwiński Szymura Jany Figaniak) 3.25.59 100m 4. Sobczak 12.65 200m 3. Sobczak 26.28 4x100m Calisia J (Leszka K. Matuszewska, 68 Kubiak Sobczak) 52.42 w dal Leszka 5.25 +3.2 200m Mariusz Szymura, 68 23.08 oszczep 2. Michałek 51.18 wzwyż 1. Żelazny 2.00

1.06 ŁódĽ II liga 8m 101 pkt. 100m 4. Sobczak 12.77 200m 6. Stasiak 27.70 3000m 3. Barbara Sobczak, 69 12.54.35 w dal 9.Leszka 4.83 wzwyż 5. Pietrzykowska 1.55 kula 4. KaĽmierczak 9.55 5. Hoffman 8.95 oszczep 2. Pientak 37.10 6. Duleba 29.92 4x100m 8. Leszka Figaniak Matuszewska Sobczak 54.08 4x400m 8. Czech Stasiak Sobczak Figaniak 4.16.34 100m 5. Szymura 11.86 400m 3. Go¶ciniak 49.68 10.Dariusz Sulwiński, 68 52.48 800m 8. Figaniak 1.56.31 9. Skotowski 2.00.30 3000m 7. Klejber 9.19.64 3000mprz Wojciech Wojcieszek, 65 9.39.68 4x100m 10. Wawruch Szymura Sobi¶ Zimoch 45.41 4x400m 7. Figaniak Go¶ciniak Skotowski Garczarek 3.24.06 w dal 4. Zimoch 6.54 trójskok 7. Naskręcki 12.35 wzwyż 2. Łękowski 1.94 Żelazny 1.94 oszczep 2. Cybulski 57.08 4. Michałek 47.06 młot 2. Parol 56.54

25.05 Warszawa oszczep Urszula Pientak 46.48

25.05 Kalisz 100m 2. Sobczak 12.9 3. Leszka 13.0 5. Kubiak 13.2 200m Sobczak 26.6 4. Czech 27.9 800m Grochala 2.42.7 JM 4. Sobczak 2.39.4 Dysk Każmierczak 23.20 JM 2. Hoffman 22.42 wzwyż JM Matuszewska 1.50 oszczep JM Duleba 30.82 Anna Jarentowska, 69 26.06 4x100m A. Wyci±gacz, 69 Kubiak Matuszewska Sobczak 4x400m A. Włodarczyk, 69 B. Sobczak, 69 Czech, 69 A. Stasiak, 69 4.28.1 Kula Małgorzata KaĽmierczak, 66 10.66 Danuta Gomółka, 67 10.14 Kula JM Izabela Hoffman, 69 9.88 100m 3. Zimoch 11.6 JM 7. Sobi¶ 12.4 200m 7. Herbich 24.8 JM 3. Szymura 24.2 4. Sobi¶ 24.3 400m 6. Herbich 56.1 JM 3. Sulwiński 53.1 800m 1. Figaniak 2.02.7 2. Jany 2.05.1 w dal 2. Zimoch 6.68 3. Naskręcki 6.41 trójskok Naskręcki 13.15 wzwyż Adam Żelazny, 66 2.00 Młot Paweł Bartoszek, 66 33.14 4x100m J 3. 46.2 JM Sulwiński Szymura Sobi¶ Żerdziński, 69 45.5 4x400m JM 3.33.4

21.05 Sopot młot Waldemar Parol, 60 61.90

19.05 Kalisz 200m Sobczak 27.20 Czech 28.06 pk Figaniak 28.57 800m Grochala 2.39.44 JM Sobczak 2.37.20 200m Maciej Herbich, 67 24.80 JM Szymura 24.06 Sobi¶ 24.42 Idziak 24.67 pk Gosciniak 23.35 Garczarek 24.35 800m Figaniak 2.01.20 Jany 2.06.67 w dal Zimoch 6.57 3. Naskręcki 6.27

18.05 Kalisz 100m JM Sobczak 12.96 Kubiak 13.43 (13.10) Leszka 13.65 (13.49) 400m Ewa Grochala, 67 68.62 400m JM Stasiak 65.17 Czech 66.37 wzwyż pk Beata Pietrzykowska, 65 1.55 kula Każmierczak 10.95 Gomółka 9.68 kula JM 4. Hoffman 9.04 100m pk Wawruch 11.41 1. Zimoch, 66 11.51 JM 1. Lemański MKS 11.55 (11.16) Sobi¶ 11.64 400m Herbich 57.12 JM Figaniak 51.50 Sulwiński 52.70 Jany 54.79 trójskok Naskręcki 13.44 wzwyż Żelazny 1.90 4x100m II LO 46.84 JM III LO 46.68

15.05 ŁódĽ Wzwyż Piotr Łękowski, 64 2.00 w dal Zbyszko Zimoch, 66 6.71 trójskok Tomasz Naskręcki, 67 13.33

4.05 Kalisz 100m 2. Aleksandra Kubiak, 69 13.48 w dal 1. Magdalena Leszka, 68 4.93 kula Izabella Hoffman, 69 8.94 oszczep Katarzyna Duleba 34.12 100m 2. Mariusz Szymura, 68 11.50 3. Robert Sobi¶, 68 11.67 400m Dariusz Sulwiński 54.77 800m Dariusz Figaniak 1.59.28 4x100m III LO 46.43