historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1980-89
data aktualizacji : 24.11.2014


 
BILANS SEZONU:
KOBIETY:
60m H 7.64 Małgorzata KURCZBUCH, 60 CALISIA 4.02 Warszawa 7.78 Małgorzata PIECHOWICZ, 66 CALISIA  28.01  Zabrze
100m 12.49 PIECHOWICZ 17.06 Sopot 12.73 Iwona WORYMA, 65 CALISIA 31.08 Warszawa 12.77/12.7 Izabella SOBCZAK, 68 CALISIA 16.09 Bydgoszcz
200m 26.43 SOBCZAK 26.08 Lublin 26.65 WORYMA 15.09 Kalisz
400m 62.0  TOMOŃ 7.05 Kalisz
800m H 2.14.64 Joanna TOMON, 59 CALISIA 18.02 Zabrze
800m 2.12.38 TOMOŃ 20.05 Zielona Góra 
1500m H 4.41.0 TOMOŃ 15.01 Łódż
400mppł 67.98 Jolanta FIGANIAK, 63 CALISIA 20.05 Zielona Góra
wzwyż 1.65 Beata PIETRZYKOWSKA, 65 CALISIA 9.06 Łódź  
kula 11.14 Malgorzata KAŹMIERCZAK, 66 CALISIA 15.09 Kalisz
dysk 30.10 Woletta DYLAWERSKA, 66 CALISIA 8.05 Kalisz 28.74 Izabella HOFMAN, 69 CALISIA 16.09 Bydgoszcz
oszczep 37.04 Urszula PIENTAK, 64 CALISIA 15.09 Kalisz 35.52 Danuta Gomółka, 67 CALISIA 12.05 Łódź  33.98 Marzena FLAK, 69 CALISIA 25.08 Lublin
4x100m 52.46 CALISIA S (Danuta WYRWAS, 64 SOBCZAK  Magdalena LESZKA, 68  Dorota  WARCHOŁ, 67)  20.05 Zielona Góra CALISIA JM  25.08  Lublin
4x400m 4.13.00  CALISIA S (FIGANIAK, TOMOŃ, KOWALSKA, MICHAŁKIEWICZ) 
MĘŻCZYŻNI
60m H 6.79 Arkadiusz JANIAK, 63 CALISIA 4.02 Warszawa (6)
200m 22.83 GOŚCINIAK 16.06 Łódź
400m H 50.36 Włodzimierz GOŚCINIAK, 65 CALISIA 28.02 Zabrze (10)
400m 48.61 GOŚCINIAK 30.08 Zabrze 51.30 Piotr GARCZAREK, 64 CALISIA   25.08 Lublin
800m 1.55.28 GARCZAREK 15.09 Kalisz 1.55.81 Dariusz FIGANIAK, 68 CALISIA 16.06 Łódź
1500m 4.05.22 Maciej KORPETA, 64 CALISIA 15.09  Kalisz
3000 m z prz 9.59.38 Wojciech WOJTASZEK, 65 CALISIA  15.09  Kalisz
wzwyż 2.05 Adam ŻELAZNY, 66  CALISIA 15.09 Kalisz 1.95 Robert RZEPECKI, 65 20.05 Zielona Góra 1.95 Piotr ŁĘKOWSKI, 64 CALISIA 26.08  Lublin 1.80 NASKRĘCKI
w dal 6.88 Zbyszko ZIMOCH, 66 CALISIA 15.09 Kalisz
kula 12.60 Dariusz KUJAWSKI, 63 20.05 Zielona Góra
młot 56.18 Waldemar PAROL, 60 CALISIA 22.09 Warszawa 29.36 Tomasz LIPIŃSKI, 66 CALISIA 16.06 Łódź
oszczep 62.16 Dariusz CYBULSKI, 64 CALISIA 15.09 Kalisz 57.86 Wojciech PILARCZYK, 61 Calisia 15.09  Kalisz
4x100m 44.49 CALISIA J (WIŚNIEWSKI, SZYMURA, SULWIŃSKI, LEMAŃSKI) 20.05 Zielona Góra
4x400m 3.22.75 CALISIA S (KORPETA, GARCZAREK, GOŚCINIAK, RAJNER) 20.05 Zielona Góra 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.09 Bydgoszcz MPJM 
100m Sobczak 12.77 1000m Jany 2.42.25 dysk Izabella Hoffman, 69 28.74

15.09 Kalisz II liga 5m 201.5 pkt. K: 100m 6. Leszka 14.12 200m 1. Woryma 26.65 800m 3. Tomoń 2.19.44 4x100m Brodala Woryma Warchoł Leszka 53.78 4x400m Tomoń Figaniak Kowalska Michałkiewicz 4.29.39 100mppł 7. Kowalska 20.35 400mppł Figaniak 69.37 w dal 6. Wyrwas 4.95 wzwyż 1. Pietrzykowska 1.58 Kula 1. Małgorzata Kaźmierczak, 66 11.14 oszczep 3. Urszula Pientak, 64 37.04 6. Gomułka 32.20 M: 100, 8. Wawruch 12.51 200m 4. Wiśniewski 24.67 400m 4. Gościniak 51.18 800m 5. Garczarek 1.55.28 1500m 4. Korpeta 4.05.22 5000m 7. wawrzyniak 16.04.34 10000m Dariusz Ruczkowski, 66 38.22.98 3000mprz Wojciech Wojcieszek, 65 9.59.38 wzwyż 2. Adam Żelazny 2.05 5. Łękowski 1.75 6. Rzepecki 1.75 w dal Zbyszko Zimoch, 66 6.88 kula 3. Skotowski 7.43 dysk 2. Kujawski 35.76 oszczep 2. Cybulski 62.12 5. Pilarczyk 57.86 4x100m 5. 46.16 4x400m 2. 3.26.56

31.08 Warszawa 100m Iwona Woryma, 65 12.73

25.08 Lublin MP "S" K: 200m Sobczak, 69 26.43 400m Monika Kluszczyńska, 69 71.32 oszczep Marzena Flak, 69 33.98 4x100m M 55.98 M: 400m Jarosław Jany, 69 54.37 800m Jany 2.05.97 4x400m Szymura Sulwiński Figaniak Jany 3.36.58

13.07 Poznań MPJ 400m M 1. Włodzimierz Gościniak, 65 48.70

9.07 Poznań OSM 800m 6. Dariusz Figaniak 1.59.44

30.06 Zabrze 400m Gościniak, 65 48.61 Piotr Garczarek, 64 51.30 400m J. Figaniak 62.26

17.06 Sopot 100m K Małgorzata Piechowicz, 66 12.49

16.06 Łódź 200m M Gościniak, 65 22.83 800m M Figaniak, 68 1.55.81

10.06 Łódź 400m Gościniak 48.89 wzwyż Żelazny 1.98 w dal Zimoch 6.85 młot Tomasz Lipiński, 66 29.36 wzwyż Beata Pietrzykowska, 65 1.65 kula Kaźmierczak 10.00 dysk 8. Dylawerska 25.20 wzwyż 6. Naskręcki 1.74 oszczep 4. Gomółka 33.60 800m Figaniak 1.58.11

9.06 Pabianice 100m K Sobczak, 69 12.7 w dal M Paweł Woźniak, 69 MKS 6.08

26.05 Kalisz kula Kaźmierczak 10.81 4. Dylawerska 8.83 dysk 1. Dylawerska 27.80 2. Kaźmierczak 25.40 400m Gościniak 51.0 800m Gosciniak 2.00.2 w dal 2. Zimoch 6.82 100m 3. Zimoch 11.4 wzwyż 1. Żelazny 2.02 JM 100m Leszka 13.6 400m 4. Grochala 67.0 kula Gomółka 9.10 oszczep Gomółka 32.10 200m 3. Szymura 24.2 4. Pawłowski 24.4 400m 2. Sulwiński 54.2 800m Figaniak 2.02.2 wzwyż Naskręcki 1.80 4x100m 3. III LO 47.4 4x400m 2. III LO 3.43.2

20.05 Zielona Góra II liga 800m 3. Joanna Tomoń, 59 2.12.38 400mppł Jolanta Figaniak, 63 67.98 4x100m Wyrwas Sobczak Leszka Warchoł 52.46 4x400m Figaniak Tomoń E. Kowalska, 68 K. Michałkiewicz, 68 4.13.00 kula 4.Kaźmierczak 10.05 wzwyż 7. Pietrzykowska 1.55 oszczep 8. Gomułka 32.50 9. Pientak 31.50 w dal 8. Wyrwas 4.90 wzwyż 4. Żelazny 2.02 Robert Rzepecki, 65 1.95 Piotr Łękowski 1.92 4x100m Wiśniewski Szymura Sulwiński Lemański 44.59 4x400m Korpeta Garczarek Gosciniak Rajzner 3.22.75 100m el Wiśniewski 11.56 400m 3. Gościniak w dal 3. Zimoch 6.77 kula 8. Kujawski 12.60

12.05 Łódź oszczep K Danuta Gomółka, 67 35.52

7.05 Kalisz 400m PK Tomoń 62.0 800m PK Tomoń 2.22.2 800m J Misiak 2.42.2 wzwyż Pietrzykowska 1.60 kula Kaźmierczak 10.61 Dylawerska 9.07 dysk Dylawerska 30.10 Kaźmierczak 25.80 100m Zimoch 11.4 P. Wiśniewski 11.4 200m Wiśniewski 23.9 800m Lika 2.12.1 Wojtaszek 2.12.5 1500m Wojtaszek 4.30.2 w dal Zimoch 6.69 wzwyż Żelazny 1.97 JM: 100 Szymura 11.5 Sobiś 11.6 200m Szymura 24.0 Sulwiński 24.2 Herbich 25.1 400m Sulwiński 55.4 Szymura 55.6 400m Grochala 69.2 200m Warchoł 28.0 800m Grochala 2.48.0 kula Gomółka 9.38

5.05 Kalisz 100m Sobczak 13.3 400, Grochala 72.0 oszczep Gomółka 33.40 100m Szymura 11.7 400m Sulwiński 54.0 800m Figaniak 2.00.0 wzwyż Naskręcki 1.76

18.02 Zabrze HMP 800m K 4. Joanna Tomoń, 59 2.14.64 400m M 1B (4)Włodzimierz Gościniak, 65 50.36

11.02 Warszawa  60m M 1.Janiak 6.91 60m K 1.Kurczbuch 7.72

4.02 Warszawa
60m M 1.Arkadiusz Janiak, 63 6.79 60m 2.Małgorzata Kurczbuch, 60 7.64

28.01 Zabrze MPJ 2x60m K 3. Małgorzata Piechowicz, 66 7.84+7.78

28.01 Łódź 1500m K Joanna Tomoń, 59 4.41.0 800m M Włodzimierz Gościniak, 65 1.58.3 1500m M Wojciech Wojtaszek, 65 4.09.1 w dal  M Zbyszko Zimoch, 66 6.54