historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1980-89
data aktualizacji : 20.05.2015


 
Bilans sezonu:
KOBIETY:
60m H
7.70/7.6  Małgorzata Pechowicz, 66 Calisia /7.70, 7.77, 7.78, 7.6, 7.85/
7.74  Małgorzata Kurczbuch, 60 Calisia
100m
11.83/12.1 Piechowicz /11.95w, 12.04, 12.04, 12.10, 12.11, 12.2, 12.3/
11.98/11.4w/11.5 Kurczbuch /12.01, 12.07 11.9, 12.25/
12.55/12.2 Iwona Woryma, 65 Calisia /12.67, 12.72, 12.77, 12.85/
13.05/12.8 Izabella Sobczak, 69 Calisia
200m
23.96/24.5 Kurczbuch /24.6/
24.26/25.0 Piechowicz /24.46, 24.62, 25.2/
26.15/25.7 Woryma /26.24, 26.40/
27.0 Dorota Lisowska, 67 Calisia
27.6 Ewa Brodala, 64 Calisia
200m H
25.75 Piechowicz
300m H
41.8 Piechowicz
42.2 Woryma
400m
59.8 Joanna Tomoń, 59 Calisia /60.0/
61.69 Brodala
62.67 Jolanta Figaniak, 63 Calisia
64.0 Lisowska
68.32 Ewa Kowalska, 68 Calisia
800m
2.09.83  Tomoń /2.11.4, 2.13.00, 2.15.2/
2.23.29  Figaniak
1500m
4.46.96 Tomoń
w dal
5.55 Danuta Wyrwas, 64 Calisia
Wzwyż
1.67 Beata Pietrzykowska, 65 Calisia
1.55 Wyrwas
Kula
10.54 Urszula Pientak, 64 Calisia
10.38 Małgorzata Kaźmierczak, 66 Calisia
Oszczep
44.62 Małgorzata Bukowska, 58 Calisia
42.40 Pientak /41.28/
32.54 Danuta Gomółka, 67 Calisia
4x100m
47.93 Calisia  Seniorki (Brodala, Piechowicz, Woryma, Kurczbuch)
4x400m
4.09.53 Calisia Seniorki (Małgorzata Misiak, 66 Figaniak, Brodala, Tomoń)
16 zawodniczek
MĘŻCZYŹNI
60m H
6.66 Janiak
100m
10.48W/10.50 Arkadiusz Janiak, 63 Calisia
10.89W/10.9 Jan Drzewiecki, 57 Calisia
11.24W/11.37 Paweł  Wiśniewski, 66 Calisia
11.33/11.0 Tomasz Wawruch, 65 Calisia
200m
23.08 Wiśniewski
23.11 Wawruch 
400m
50.74 Włodzimierz Gościniak, 65 Calisia
800m
1.56.68 Maciej Korpeta, 64 Calisia
1.59.28 Piotr Lika, 66 Calisia
2.00.55 Dariusz Skotowski, 64 Calisia
1000m
2.40.69h Lika
2.44.48 Dariusz Figaniak, 68 Calisia
1500m
4.06.43 Skotowski
4.06.71 Korpeta
4.09.54 Lika
3000m
9.16.44 Lika
5000m
16.03.23 Dariusz Wawrzyniak, 62 Calisia
3000m z prz.
10.04.69 Wojciech Wojtaszek, 65
wzwyż
2.07 Piotr Łekowski, 64 Calisia
1.95 Robert Rzepecki, 65
1.95 Adam Żelazny, 66 Calisia
1.75 Hille
w dal
7.64/7.34H Drzewiecki /7.57, 7.50w, 7.52, 7.48, 7.44 7.34, 7.14, 7.10)
6.95/6.80H Zbyszko Zimoch, 66 Calisia
trójskok
13.54 Łękowski
12.57 Żelazny
kula
12.40 Dariusz Kujawski, 63 Calisia
dysk
40.30 Kujawski
oszczep
52.08 Andrzej Kobyłka, 64 Calisia
4x100m
42.08 Calisia Seniorzy (Zimoch Drzewiecki Wiśniewski Janiak)
46.4 Calisia Juniorzy Młodsi  (Wiśniewski Zimoch Polowczyk Bącler)
4x400m
3.26.65 Calisia Juniorzy (Korpeta Skotowski Wawruch Gościniak)
3.43.3 Calisia Juniorzy Młodsi (Ruczkowski, Lika Wiśniewski Żelazny)
20 zawodników
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Wyniki zawodow:

28.09 Kalisz
wzwyż M Krzysztof Hille, 69 1.75

25.09 Łódź w dal M Zimoch 6.95 400m K Kowalska 68.32

25.09 Lublin 1000m M 8. Dariusz Figaniak, 68 2.44.48

9.09 Bydgoszcz II liga 100m 1. Piechowicz 12.04 2. Kurczbuch 12.25 200m 1. Woryma 26.24 400m Figaniak 62.67 800m 1. Tomoń 2.13.00 wzwyż 1. Pietrzykowska 1.58 kula 5. Kaźmierczak 9.50 oszczep 1. Bukowska 44.62 7. Gomółka 33.60 4x100m Calisia (Brodala Piechowicz Woryma Kurczbuch) 49.29 4x400m (Misiak Figaniak Brodala Tomoń) 4.17.38 100m Janiak 10.95 w dal 1. Drzewiecki 7.34 3. Zimoch 6.65 kula 5. Kujawski 11.65 800m Lika 1.59.28 3000mprz Wojciech Wojtaszek 10.04.69 4x100m 3. Zimoch Drzewiecki Wiśniewski Janiak 43.01 5000m Wawrzyniak 16.03.23

4.09 Łódź 1500m K 1. Tomoń 4.46.96 100m M 4.7 4.Drzewiecki 10.89 w dal 1. Drzewiecki 7.50 4.8

29.08 Zabrze 200m Woryma 26.15

11.08 Leningrad/ZSRR ZP 100m K 3. Piechowicz 12.10 (12.04) 200m K 7. Piechowicz 24.62 (e 24.46 - 1.65 )

30.07 Warszawa Wzwyż K Pietrzykowska 1.67

23.07 Sofia/BUL 100m M 6. Janiak 10.79

23-25.07 Wrocław OSM 100m K 1.9 1.Piechowicz 11.83 (1p2 11.95 2.3) 200m K 0.9 1.Piechowicz 24.26 wzwyż M 7. Żelazny 1.90 100m M 9 (5p). Wiśniewski 11.24 +3.1 3000m 11. Piotr Lika, 66 9.16.44 w dal M 15.Zimoch 6.18

19-20.07 Zielona Góra MPJ  100m K 1fb (9) Woryma 12.67 -1.1 (5e2 12.85 0.2 ) w dal K 11. Wyrwas 5.09 wzwyż M 4. Łękowski 2.04 wzwyż K 8. Pietrzykowska 1.63 100m M PK 1s2 Wawruch 11.56 -0.9 oszczep K 14.Pientak  34.86 4x400m M 8s2 (16) Calisia J  (Wawruch Skotowski Korpeta Wojtaszek)  3.32.74

1.07 Birmingham/WBR 100m 6. Janiak 10.58

25-27.06 Bydgoszcz MP 100m 3. Janiak 10.55 ( 1e4 10.67 2p2 10.72) 100m PK 7s1 Wiśniewski 11.41 4s3  Wawruch 11.33 w dal 4. Drzewiecki 7.57 (e 7.24)

18.06 Łódź SSM J 100m K J Woryma 12.55 400m K J Brodala 61.69 100m M  JM Wiśniewski 11.37 200m M J Wawruch 23.11 JM Wiśniewski 23.08 400m M J Gościniak 50.74 wzwyż M J Łękowski 2.07 4x400m M J Korpeta Wawruch Gościniak Skotowski 3.26.65

17-18.06 Lublin MK 100m K 6.Kurczbuch 12.01 200m K 1.4 1s1 Kurczbuch 23.96 100m M 2.3 7. Janiak 10.48 (2e1 10.50 1.7) w dal 6. Drzewiecki 7.48

12.06 Grudziądz MM w dal 3. Drzewiecki 7.64 0.6

11-12.06 Kalisz WSM
100m 1. Woryma 12.2 200m Woryma 25.7 Brodala 27.6 JM Lisowska 27.5 400m Brodala 63.2 JM 2. Lisowska 66.0 w dal Wyrwas 5.55 wzwyż Pietrzykowska 1.60 Wyrwas 1.55 kula Pientak 10.54 JM Kaźmierczak 10.38 Gomółka 9.48 oszczep Pientak 38.90 JM 3. Gomółka 31.04 100m 2. Wawruch 11.0 JM 2. Wiśniewski 11.2 200m 2. Wawruch 23.1 JM 2. Wiśniewski 400m Gościniak 51.6 wzwyż Łękowski 2.00 JM Żelazny 1.90 trójskok Żelazny 12.57 oszczep Andrzej Kobyłka, 64 52.08 4x100m Wiśniewski Zimoch J. Polowczyk, 66 J. Bšcler, 66 46.4 4x400m Ruczkowski Lika Wisniewski Żelazny 3.43.3 4x400m Lisowska Grochala E. Pilich, 67 E. Walczak, 67 4.45.7 w dal Zimoch 6.71 1500m 2. Skotowski 4.10.4 3. Korpeta 4.13.4

10.06 Łódź 100m 3.2 1. Kurczbuch 11.4 (1e1 11.5 1.8)

6.06 Kalisz 100m Sobczak 12.8

4.06 Kalisz 100m Kurczbuch 11.9 200m Kurczbuch 24.6 400m 4. Tomoń 60.0 800m 3. Tomoń 2.11.4 oszczep 2. Pientak 41.28 100m Janiak 11.1 5. Wiśniewski 11.4 6. Wawruch 11.5 200m 9. Wawruch 23.4 800m 4.Korpeta 2.01 7. Lika 2.09 1500m 6. Skotowski 4.08.8 wzwyż 1. Łękowski 1.90 3. Rzepecki 1.85 4x100m Calisia (Drzewiecki Janiak Wiśniewski Wawruch) 44.1 w dal 2. Drzewiecki 7.10

28.05 Zielona Góra II liga 100m 1. Kurczbuch 12.09 2. Piechowicz 12.11 200m 2. Woryma 26.40 800m Figaniak 2.23.29 oszczep 5. Pientak 35.88 6. Gomółka 31.60 4x100m Calisia (Woryma Piechowicz Brodala Kurczbuch) 47.93 4x400m Calisia (Tomoń Figaniak Brodala Misiak) 4.09.53 100m 1. Janiak 10.64 w dal 1. Drzewiecki 7.44 Wzwyż Rzepecki 1.90 4x100m Calisia (Zimoch Drzewiecki Wiśniewski Janiak) 42.08 4x400m Calisia (Korpeta Wawruch Gościniak Skotowski) 3.26.65

21.05 Łódź M: 800m Korpeta 1.56.68 Skotowski 2.00.55 1500m Lika 4.09.54

19.05 Sopot 200m K Piechowicz 25.0 800m K Tomoń 2.17.8

14.05 Łódź K: 100m K 0.5 1.Kurczbuch 11.98 (e 12.07) 5.Woryma 12.72 (e 12.77) 800m 3. Tomoń 2.09.83 wzwyż 3. Pietrzykowska 1.65 w dal 6. Wyrwas 5.14 M:100m 1. Janiak 10.61 el. Wawruch 11.44 1500m Skotowski 4.06.43 Korpeta 4.06.71 w dal 1. Drzewiecki 7.52 7. Zimoch 6.64

8.05 Kalisz MSM K: 200m J Brodala 28.1 pk Tomoń 28.7 JM Piechowicz 25.2 Lisowska 27.0 400m Brodala 64.3 J. Szymańska 67.5 JM Lisowska 64.9 800m 4. Grochala 2.40.8 1500m 4. Grochala 5.36.0 w dal Wyrwas 5.24 wzwyż Wyrwas 1.55 JM Pietrzykowska 1.60 kula Pientak 9.99 JM Kaźmierczak 9.95 Gomółka 8.32 oszczep 1. Pientak 42.40 JM Gomółka 32.54 Kaźmierczak 26.40 M: 100m Wawruch 11.8 JM Wiśniewski 11.7 Zimoch 11.7 200m Wawruch 24.3 Wildner 24.4 JM Wiśniewski 23.8 w dal Łękowski 6.26 JM Zimoch 6.73 wzwyż Łękowski 2.07 JM Żelazny 1.95 trójskok Łękowski 13.54 kula pk Kujawski 12.40 Dysk pk Kujawski 40.30 oszczep Kobyłka 52.16

7.05 Łódź 100m Piechowicz 12.2 200m 1s1 Kurczbuch 24.5 pb 400m Tomoń 59.8 100m Drzewiecki 10.9 400m Gościniak 50.6

30.04 Kalisz K: 100m 1. Piechowicz 12.3 (e 12.1) 400m Lisowska 64.0 800m pk Tomoń 2.15.2 6. Grochala 2.40.0 w dal pk Wyrwas 5.35 pk Brodala 4.70 kula Kaźmierczak 9.57 3. Gomółka 8.15 oszczep Gomółka 31.50 3. Kaźmierczak 24.90 M: 100m Wiśniewski 11.3 800m pk Wojtaszek 2.09.4 wzwyż pk Rzepecki 1.95 Żelazny 1.90

5.03 Budapeszt/HUN HME 60m M 6. Janiak 6.70 ( pf 6.66, e 6.69)

19.02 Zabrze HMP 60m M 1. Janiak 6.69 w dal M 7. Drzewiecki 7.14 60m K 6. Piechowicz 7.77 (3pf 7.70) 4pf (8) Kurczbuch 7.74

13.02 Warszawa  w dal M Drzewiecki 7.34

29.01 Warszawa HMPJM
2x60m K 3. Piechowicz 7.85+7.74 200m K 1. Piechowicz 25.75 w dal M 2. Zimoch 6.80 1000m M 5. Lika 2.40.69

22.01 Warszawa 60m K Piechowicz 7.6 300m K Piechowicz 41.8 Woryma 42.2