historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1980-89
data aktualizacji : 20.10.2013


 

NAJLEPSZE WYNIKI 1982
KOBIETY:
100m 12.09/12.1 Małgorzata KURCZBUCH, 60 12.15/12.1 Małgorzata PIECHOWICZ, 66 12.57w/12.76/12.4 Iwona WORYMA, 65 13.0 Ewa BRODALA, 64 13.1 Dorota LISOWSKA, 67 13.5 Dorota PACZKOWSKA, 64 13.8 Beata POPIOŁEK, 64
200M 24.97/24.9 PIECHOWICZ 25.5 KURCZBUCH 25.6/26.32 WORYMA 26.2 BRODALA 27.3 LISOWSKA 28.8 Agata NOWAK, 66
400m 59.14/59.3 Jolanta FIGANIAK, 63 60.0/61.48 BRODALA 60.2 PIECHOWICZ 61.2 LISOWSKA 63.7 NOWAK 64.0 Elżbieta DOMAGALSKA, 66
800m 2.27.6 Ewa GROCHALA, 67 2.29.4 Małgorzata MISIAK, 66 2.32.6 DOMAGALSKA
40omppł 65.54/66.0 FIGANIAK 
wzwyż 1.65 Beata PIETRZYKOWSKA, 65 1.58 Danuta WYWAS, 64
w dal 5.52 WYRWAS 4.76 PIECHOWICZ 4.56 BRODALA
kula 10.10 Urszula PIENTAK, 64 9.22 Irena GUZDECKA, 64 8.83 Marzena WIELGOSZ, 66 8.80 Małgorzata KAŹMIERCZAK, 66
dysk 26.30 WIELGOSZ
oszczep 45.44 Małgorzata BUKOWSKA, 58 42.40 PIENTAK 38.56 GUZDECKA
4x100m 49.68 CALISIA SEN (BRODALA, PIECHOWICZ, WORYMA, KURCZBUCH) 51.2 CALISIA JUN (NOWAK, BRODALA, WORYMA, PIECHOWICZ)
4x400m 4.10.90 CALISIA JUN (POPIOŁEK, BRODALA, NOWAK, FIGANIAK)
MĘŻCZYŹNI:
100m 10.44/10.4 Arkadiusz JANIAK, 63 11.2 Ireneusz WILDNER, 64 11.48/11.3 Tomasz WAWRUCH, 65 11.3 Paweł WIŚNIEWSKI, 66 11.6 Zbyszko ZIMOCH, 66
200m 21.53 JANIAK 22.8/23.61 WILDNER 23.2 WAWRUCH
400m 50.28 Włodzimierz GOŚCINIAK, 65 53.2 Grzegorz RUTECKI, 62
800m 1.57.74 Piotr GARCZAREK, 64 1.59.88 Dariusz SKOTOWSKI, 64
1500m 4.01.1 Maciej KORPETA 4.09.2 GARCZAREK
3000m 9.09.3 Dariusz WAWRZYNIAK, 62
3000m z prz. 9.37.0 Andrzej PŁOCIENNICZAK, 57
wzwyż 2.00 Piotr ŁĘKOWSKI, 64 1.95 Adam ŻELAZNY, 66 1.90 Robert RZEPECKI, 65
w dal 7.76 Jan DRZEWIECKI, 57 6.72 ZIMOCH 6.27 JANIAK 5.84 KOSIERB
trójskok 13.08 ŁĘKOWSKI
kula 12.58 Dariusz KUJAWSKI, 64
dysk 38.84 KUJAWSKI
oszczep 63.86 Wojciech PILARCZYK, 61 50.94 Krzysztof BARTOSIK, 65 50.70 Andrzej KOBYŁKA, 64
4x100m 43.60 CALISIA SEN (WIŚNIEWSKI, WAWRUCH, DRZEWIECKI, JANIAK)
4x400m 3.33.43 CALISIA SEN (GARCZAREK, KORPETA, GOŚCINIAK, RUTECKI) 3.33.53 CALISIA JUN (GARCZAREK, SKOTOWSKI, GOŚCINIAK, UBYCH)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
WYNIKI ZAWODÓW:

18.09 Ostrzeszów
w dal Drzewiecki 7.18 trójskok Łękowski 13.08

16.09 Z. Góra 200m 2.Piechowicz 25.0 w dal 5. Wyrwas 5.21 wzwyż 3. Pietrzykowska 1.55 100m 5.Wiśniewski 11.3 1500m 5. Korpeta 4.08.2 6. Garczarek 4.09.5 w dal 4. Zimoch 6.58

6.09 Ateny/GRE ME 100m 0.48 8p2 Janiak, 63 POL 10.66 (2e4 10.55)

8.09 Ostrów 100m Lisowska 13.1 wzwyż Żelazny, 66 1.95

4.09 Kalisz LJ 200m Woryma 26.1 Lisowska 27.3 400m Piechowicz 60.2 Brodala 62.2 5. Nowak 65.7 800m Grochala 2.39.0 wzwyż 2. Pietrzykowska 1.60 w dal Wyrwas 5.28 oszczep Pientak 42.18 4x100m Calisia Nowak Brodala Woryma Piechowicz 51.2 100m Wawruch 11.3 Wiśniewski 11.4 800m Garczarek 1.59.2 3. Skotowski 2.00.6 1500m Korpeta 4.10.0 w dal 4. Zimoch 6.40 wzwyż 1. Łękowski 2.02 2. Rzepecki 1.90 3. Żelazny 1.85 kula Kujawski 12.00 oszczep 2. Bartosik 48.80 4x100m Calisia 45.2

28.08 Z. Góra II liga 100m 1. Kurczbuch 12.30 2. Piechowicz 12.40 200m 4. Woryma 27.14 400m 6. Brodala 61.48 w dal 3. Wyrwas 5.40 wzwyż 4. Pietrzykowska 1.55 oszczep 1. Bukowska 45.44 2. Pientak 40.76 6. Guzdecka 31.78 4x100m 2. Calisia 49.72 (Popiołek,  Piechowicz, Woryma, Kurczbuch)  4x400m 4.Calisia 4.10.9 (Popiołek, Brodala, Misiak, Figaniak) 4.10.90 100m Janiak 10.87 400m 5. Gościniak, 65 51.73 800m 5. Garczarek 1.57.74 6. Skotowski 1.59.88 3000mprz. 2 Andrzej Płócienniczak, 57 9.37.0 3. Wojciech Wojtaszek, 65 10.51.4 wzwyż 5. Łękowski 1.96 8. Rzepecki, 65 1.90 pk Żelazny 1.80 w dal 1. Drzewiecki, 57 7.76 kula 3. Dariusz Kujawski, 63 12.58 oszczep 2. Wojciech Pilarczyk, 63.86 14x100m Janiak Drzewiecki Wawruch Wiśniewski 43.60 4x400m Garczarek Skotowski Gościniak Ubych 3.33.53

21.08 Pitesti 100m -2.21 1. Janiak, 63 10.73 200m -2.85  1. Janiak 21.77 4x100m 1.Pol  (Janiak) 41.12

31.07 Pescara/ITA 100m 1.50 2. Janiak, 63 POL 10.44 RPJ

30-31.07 Lublin MPJ "S" 200m K J 3. Brodala 26.2 w dal K J 1. Wyrwas 5.45 oszczep K J 4. Pientak 35.22 wzwyż M J Łękowski 1.90 100m K JM 2. Piechowicz, 66 12.1 8. Woryma, 65 12.4 200m K JM 1. Piechowicz 24.9 6. Woryma 25.6 400m K JM 2. Dorota Lisowska, 67 61.2 4x400m K JM 2. Calisia 4.21.0 wzwyż K JM  1.Pietrzykowska, 65 1.63 200m M JM 6. Wawruch, 65 23.2 4x400m M JM 2. Calisia Gościniak Wawruch Wiśniewski Ubych 3.34.5 1500mprz. M JM 1. Wojtaszek 4.36.3 wzwyż M JM 1.Żelazny 1.85 400mppł 6. Ubych 61.6

23.07 Poznań OSM 100m 4. Piechowicz, 66 12.53 (12.15) el. Woryma, 65 12.76 200m 3. Piechowicz, 66 24.97 wzwyż 9. Pietrzykowska 1.60 400m 2. Gościniak, 65 50.28

20.07 Poznań MPJ 100m 1. Janiak, 63 10.64 200m 1. Janiak, 63 21.53 wzwyż 12. Łękowski 1.90 w dal 9. Wyrwas 5.25 400mppł el. (9) Figaniak 67.15 oszczep 13. Pientak 36.94

2.07 Lublin MP 100m 3. Janiak, 63 10.45 (2e4 2.4 10.54 3p2 10.69) w dal 4. Drzewiecki, 57 7.57 (e 7.44 2.2) 100m K 1.5 6. Kurczbuch, 60 12.09 (3e3 12.36)

30.06 Białystok MPMŁ 300m K 4. Lisowska 42.30 600m K 9. Grochala 1.47.20 1000m M 9.Świerczak 2.46.84

30.06 Łódź 100m Wawruch, 65 11.48 3000m Korpeta 8.45.88 Wojtaszek 9.28.66 400m Gościniak 50.82 800m Korpeta 1.59.83

26.06 Getynga/GER 100m 1. Janiak, 63 POL 10.63 oszczep 4. Pientak, 64 POL 35.04

26.06 Wrocław SSM 400m Figaniak 59.3 Brodala 60.0 400mppł Figaniak, 63 66.2 w dal Wyrwas 5.52 400m Gościniak, 65 51.2 w dal Zimoch, 66 6.72 4x100m Wawruch Wiśniewski A. Ubych, 65 Zimoch 45.4

20-21.06 Białystok 400m Figaniak Orlik Marszew 59.14 400mppł Figaniak 65.54

20-21.06 Warszawa/Lublin MK
100m K 5s1 0.9 Kurczbuch 12.21 100m M 0.4 3. Janiak 10.62

12.06 Kalisz WSM 100m 2. Paczkowska 13.5 200m 1. Brodala 27.4 400m 1. Figaniak 60.0 2. Brodala 61.5 400mppł Figaniak 68.0 w dal Wyrwas 5.29 wzwyż Wyrwas 1.58 kula 2. Pientak 10.10 oszczep 1. Pientak 39.18 2. Guzdecka, 64 35.22 4x100m 1. III LO Popiołek Wyrwas Brodala Paczkowska 52.5 JM 1. Piechowicz 12.2 2. Woryma 12.6 200m 1. Piechowicz 26.5 4. Nowak 28.8 400m 2. Nowak 63.7 3. Domagalska 64.1 800m 3. Misiak 2.29.4 kula 2. Wielgosz 8.83 3. Kaźmierczak 8.60 dysk 2. Wielgosz 25.80 100m Janiak 10.7 Wildner 11.4 200m Janiak 23.6 Wildner 23.7 800m Garczarek 1.59.2 Skotowski 2.03.3 1500m 2. Korpeta, 64 4.01.1 wzwyż Łękowski 1.90 Dariusz Iwiński, 64 1.75 kula Kujawski 12.33 dysk Dariusz Kujawski, 63 38.84 Młot Jerzy Stańczyk, 64 20.90 Jacek Pilarski, 64 20.30 oszczep Andrzej Kobyłka 50.70 4x100m Calisia Janiak Wildner J. Filipowicz, 63 J. Wajgelt, 63 44.6 4x400m TS 3.38.9 100m 3. Wawruch 11.5 200m 3. Wawruch 23.7 4. Gościniak 24.1 400m 1. Gościniak 52.4 1500mprz 2. Wojtaszek 4.43.9 wzwyż Żelazny 1.85 w dal Zimoch 6.31 oszczep Krystian Bartosik, 65 50.94 4x400m Calisia 3.39.1

6.06 Słubice II liga 100m 1. Kurczbuch 12.35 2. Piechowicz 12.53 200m 2. Woryma 26.52 oszczep 1. Małgorzata Bukowska, 58 44.80 3. Pientak 42.40 6. Guzdecka 30.54 4x100m Brodala Woryma Piechowicz Kurczbuch 49.68 100m 1. Janiak 10.80 200m 2. Wildner 23.61 1500m 8. Korpeta 4.09.73 3000m 5. Dariusz Wawrzyniak, 62 9.09.3 w dal 2. Drzewiecki 7.35 wzwyż 5. Łękowski 1.95 Młot Grzegorz Karwasiński, 65 24.68 4x400m Garczarek Korpeta Gosciniak G. Rutecki, 61 3.33.43

29.05 Warszawa 100m Iwona Woryma, 65 12.57 +2.5 200m Woryma 26.32 pb

22.05 Poznań 100m Kurczbuch, 60 12.1

15.05 Poznań 100m 1. Janiak, 63 10.4

14.05 Łódź wzwyż Piotr Łękowski, 64 2.00

8.05 Kalisz MSM 200m pk Kurczbuch 25.5 200m Brodala 27.0 400m Brodala 62.9 w dal Wyrwas 4.88 kula Guzdecka 9.22 oszczep Pientak 37.66 Guzdecka 37.42 100m Piechowicz 12.9 200m Piechowicz 26.1 400m Elżbieta Domagalska, 66 64.0 Agata Nowak, 66 66.0 800m Domagalska 2.33.2 kula Wielgosz 8.80 dysk Wielgosz 26.02 100m Janiak 11.2 200m Wilnder 26.7 Janiak 26.9 400m Skotowski 54.6 800m Garczarek 2.08.9 kula Kujawski 12.08 Dysk Kujawski 37.64 wzwyż Łękowski 1.95 JM 100m Wiśniewski 11.3 Wawruch 11.4 Zimoch 11.6 200m Wawruch 24.4 Gościniak 24.7 400m Gościniak 54.4 wzwyż Żelazny 1.80 w dal pk Drzewiecki 7.39 Janiak 6.27 Kosierb 5.84

4.05 Wrocław 200m Wildner 22.9

2.05 Kalisz 100m pk Małgorzata Kurczbuch, 60 12.2 Piechowicz, 66 12.6 Iwona Woryma, 65 12.9 Ewa Brodala, 64 13.0 Dorota Paczkowska, 64 13.6 Beata Popiołek, 64 13.8 800m Domagalska 2.32.6 w dal Danuta Wyrwas, 64 5.39 wzwyż Beata Pietrzykowska, 65 1.65 kula 3. Marzena Wielgosz, 66 8.68 oszczep Urszula Pientak, 64 36.68 100m Janiak, 63 10.6 Ireneusz Wildner, 64 11.2 400m Włodzimierz Gościniak, 65 52.2 3. Grzegorz Rutecki, 62 53.2 800m Garczarek, 64 1.59.6 Maciej Korpeta, 64 1.59.9 wzwyż Łękowski, 64 2.00 Robert Rzepecki, 65 1.85

20-21.02 Zabrze HMP 60m 3. Arkadiusz Janiak, 63 6.80 w dal 4. Jan Drzewiecki, 57 7.34 800m el (7)Piotr Garczarek, 64 1.57.12

13.02 Zabrze HMPJ i JM 2x60m J 1. Arkadiusz Janiak, 63 13.63  6.79+6.84 2x60m JM  4. Małgorzata Piechowicz, 66 15.74 7.92+7.84