historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1980-89
data aktualizacji : 29.20.2013


 
Bilans sezonu:
KOBIETY:
60m H 7.74/7.6 Kurczbuch 7.9  Piechowicz
100m 12.1/12.36 Małgorzata Kurczbuch, 60  12.43/12.4 Małgorzata  Piechowicz  12.8/13.01 Iwona Woryma, 65 13.1 Dorota Paczkowska, 64 13.8 Beata Pawlak, 64
200m 25.51 Kurczbuch 26.3 Woryma 26.7 Piechowicz 27.0 Paczkowska  27.7  Beata Popiołek, 64
300m H 41.8 Popiołek 

400m 57.84 Joanna Tomoń, 59 62.2 Popiołek 62.9 Ewa Brodala, 64
800m 2.07.12 Tomoń 2.18.62 H  Jolanta Figniak, 63
1500m 4.42.6 Tomoń 
wzwyż 1.61 Beata Pietrzykowaka, 65 1.55 Danuta Wyrwas, 64 1.48 Anna Świderska, 64
w dal 5.14 Wyrwas
kula 10.20 Urszula Pientak, 64
dysk 29.90 Grażyna Bartosik, 63 26.30 Marzena Wielgosz, 66
oszczep 45.72 Pientak 44.56 Malgorzata Bukowska, 58 37.54 Irena Guzdecka, 64
4x100m 49.6 Calisia S (Paczkowska, Piechowicz, Woryma, Kurczbuch) 50.68/51.3 Calisia JM (Piechowicz, Woryma, Paczkoska, Pawlak)
4x400m 4.12.7 Calisia S (Popiołek , Brodala, Figaniak, Tomoń)
17 zawodniczek
MĘŻCZYŹNI
60m 6.85 Janiak
100m 10.50w/10.75/10.6 Arkadiusz Janiak, 63 10.6 Jan Drzewiecki, 67 11.1 Marek Helman, 62 11.54 Tomasz Wawruch, 65
200m 22.63 H Janiak 23.7 Marek Gruszka, 62
400m 50.73 Włodzimierz Gościniak,  65 51.99  Ireneusz Wildner, 64
600m 1.24.4 H Gościniak
800m 1.56.21 Piotr Garczarek, 64 2.02.7 Gościniak
100m H 2.35.9 Garczarek 2.39.5 Korpeta
1500m 4.05.24  Maciej Korpeta, 64 4.11.5 Paweł Piniarski, 60 4.14.0 Wawrzyniak
3000m 8.44.55 Korpeta
5000m 16.09.0 Dariusz Wawrzyniak, 62
10000m 33.33.21 Korpeta
3000 m z prz. 9.55.8 Janusz Bartosik, 61
wzwyż 2.00/1.96H Piotr Łękowski, 64  1.90 Robert Rzepecki, 65
w dal 7.56 Drzewiecki 6.48 Łękowski 6.26 Paweł Olszanowski, 63 
trójskok  13.53  Krzysztof Jagodziński,  61  13.35  Przemysław  Kosierb, 57
kula 7 11.81 Dariusz Kujawski, 63  kula 6kg 11.50 Paweł Grzesiak, 64 10.80 Ryszard  Szewczyk, 61
dysk 2 37.84 Jerzy Rzepka 36.72 Kujawski
młot  29.24 Antoni Siciarek, 62 mlot 6 kg 32.08 Tomasz Lipiński, 65 30.02 Ryszard Chlebowski, 65 24.46 Jacek Szczepaniak, 64 
oszczep 55.90 Krzysztof Migasiewicz, 56 46.84 Andrzej Kobyłka, 64
4x100m 43.1 Calisia S (Drzewiecki, Helman, Gruszka, Janiak) 44.54 Calisia J (Helman, Wawruch, Gruszka, Janiak)
4X400m 3.25.57  Calisia JM (Wildner, Gościniak, Garczarek, Dariusz Skotowski, 64) 
28 zawodników
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wyniki zawodów:

19.09 Kalisz LJ
100m 1. Piechowicz 12.6 400m 2. Brodala 63.0 w dal 1. Wyrwas 5.14 wzwyż 1. Pietrzykowska 1.58 oszczep 1. Pientak 40.42 dysk 2. Wielgosz 26.30 100m 1. Janiak 11.1 3. Helman 11.6 200m 3. Gruszka 24.9 400m Wildner 52.5 800m Gościniak 2.02.7 Garczarek 2.02.7 1500m 2. Wawrzyniak 4.14.0 dysk Kujawski 32.74 wzwyż Łękowski 1.95 Rzepecki 1.70

12.09 Kalisz II liga 100m 2. Kurczbuch 12.3 4. Piechowicz 12.5 200m 1. Woryma 26.3 6. Paczkowska 27.0 400m 4. Brodala 62.9 6. Popiołek 63.5 800m 4. Figaniak 2.25.8 1500m 2. Tomoń 4.42.6 w dal 7. Wyrwas 5.06 wzwyż 3. Pietrzykowska 1.60 dysk 5. Bartosik 29.90 oszczep 2. Bukowska 44.56 3. Pientak 40.82 6. Guzdecka 30.66 4x100m Calisia (Paczkowska, Piechowicz, Woryma, Kurczbuch) 49.6 4x400m 4. Calisia (Popiołek, Brodala, Figaniak, Tomoń) 4.12.17 100m Janiak 10.6 5. Marek Helmam, 63 11.1 200m 5. Marek Gruszka, 62 23.7 400m 7. Gościniak 52.4 800m 5. Garczarek 1.56.7 1500m 4. Paweł Piniarski, 62 4.11.5 5000m 4. Wawrzyniak 16.09.0 10000 6. Korpeta 33.33.21 3000mprz. 3. Jan Bartosik, 61 9.55.8 w dal 2. Drzewiecki 7.41 wzwyż 5. Łękowski 1.95 trójskok 5. Krzysztof Jagodziński, 61 13.53 6. Przemysław Kosierb, 57 13.35 kula 2. Kujawski 11.90 3. R. Szewczyk 10.80 dysk 5. Jerzy Rzepka, 59 37.84 młot Antoni Siciarek, 62 29.24 4x100m 2. Calisia (Helman, Gruszka, Drzewiecki, Janiak) 43.4 4x400m 7. Calisia (Garczarek, Gościniak) 3.32.7

5-6.09 Saloniki POL - BUŁ _ FRA - GRE J  100m 2. Janiak 10.7 4x100m 1. POL (Janiak 4l) 40.51 

27.08 Z. Góra II liga
100m Kurczbuch 12.1 Piechowicz 12.4 oszczep Guzdecka 37.54 Pientak 35.90 w dal Drzewiecki 7.56 wzwyż Łękowski 2.00 4x100m Calisia 43.2 oszczep Krzysztof Migasiewicz, 56 55.90

20-22.08 Utrecht MEJ 100m 5pf1 3.2 Janiak 10.50 (4e1 1.6 10.75) 4x100m dq POL (Janiak)  -

6-8.08 Zabrze MP 100m K 4e1 Kurczbuch 12.78 oszczep K Pientak  nm 100m M 5p2 Janiak 10.91 (1e4 11.11), w dal M 10. Drzewiecki 7.28 (11e 7.37 2.6)

28.07 Poznań M
200m 1. Kurczbuch 25.51

27-29.07 Lublin OSM 100m 0.7 8. Piechowicz 12.91 (el 12.43) oszczep 7. Pientak 36.76 400m 4. Gościniak 51.71 (el. 50.73) 800m 2. Garczarek 1.56.92 wzwyż 7. Łękowski 1.90 4x400m 4. Calisia 3.27.84 + Pietrzykowska, Guzdecka
22.Calisia 35 pkt.

27-28.06 Poznań 100m Piechowicz 12.56 wzwyż 2. Pietrzykowska 1.61 oszczep 2. Pientak 39.80 400m 1. Gościniak 51.70 2. Wildner 51.99 800m 1. Garczarek 1.56.21 3000m 2.Korpeta 8.44.55

21.06 Poznań 100m Woryma 13.01 oszczep Pientak 45.72 4x100m CAL JM B. Pawlak, 65 Piechowicz Woryma Paczkowska 50.68 100m Wawruch 11.54 wzwyż Robert Rzepecki, 65 1.90 4x100m Helman Gruszka Wawruch Wilnder 44.54 4x400m Calisia JM Wilnder Garczarek Gościniak Skotowski 3.25.57 1500m Korpeta 4.05.24

19.06 Grudziądz w dal 2. Drzewiecki 7.53

16.06 Warszawa 400m 2.Tomoń 58.12 w dal Jan Drzewiecki, 57 7.50

15.06 Kalisz MP "S" J
100m 3. Piechowicz 12.5 200m 5. Piechowicz 26.7 wzwyż 6. Pietrzykowska 1.55 dysk 8. Wielgosz 24.42 Kula Pientak 10.11 oszczep 5. Pientak 35.50 200m 4. Gościniak 23.7 800m 1. Garczarek 1.59.2 1500m 1. Korpeta 2. Skotowski w dal 4. Łękowski 6.31 wzwyż 3. Łękowski 1.90 Kula Dariusz Kujawski, 63 11.81 Dysk Kujawski 36.72 4x400m 4. Calisia 3.31.1

12.06 Poznań POL - RUM - WĘG J 100m M 2. Janiak 10.90  4x100m 1. POL (Janiak) 41.96

4-5.06 Zabrze
400m 4. Joanna Tomoń, 59 57.84 800m 2. Tomoń 2.07.12 100m 5. Kurczbuch 12.36 100m 5. Janiak 10.80

23.05 Kalisz WSM 100m K JM Iwona Woryma, 65 12.8 2. Dorota Paczkowska, 64 13.1 3. Anna Pawlak, 64 13.8 200m Woryma 27.2 Paczkowska 27.6 Popiołek 27.7 400m 1. Popiołek 62.2 3. Ewa Brodala, 64 64.4 4x100m Calisia 53.8 w dal 3. Wyrwas 4.94 wzwyż Beata Pietrzykowska, 65 1.51 2. Anna Świderska, 64 1.48 kula Pientak 10.20 dysk 3. Marzena Wielgosz, 65 23.63 oszczep 1. Pientak 44.22 2. Irena Guzdecka, 64 35.80

100m J Janiak 10.6 JM 3. Tomasz Wawruch, 65 12.1 200m 2. Ireneusz Wildner, 64 24.3 400m 1. Gościniak 52.6 800m 1. Garczarek 2.01.3 2. Dariusz Skotowski, 64 2.06.8 1500m 2. Korpeta 4.10.4 3. Dariusz Skotowski 4.17.2 4x400m Calisia 3.34.8 w dal Łękowski 6.48 Olszanowski 6.26 wzwyż Łękowski 1.90 oszczep Andrzej Kobyłka, 64 46.84

16.05 Kalisz MP Juniorów w chodzie na 20 km 4. Leszek Zachariasz, 62 Calisia 1.45.25

9.05 Kalisz MSM
wzwyż Danuta Wyrwas, 64 1.55 oszczep Urszula Pientak 37.20 wzwyż Łękowski 1.90 w dal Piotr Olszanowski, 63 6.44

3.05 Łódź 100m Drzewiecki 10.6

7.02 Zabrze HMP 60m 6. Małgorzata Kurczbuch, 60 7.79 (el.3 7.74) 800m 3. Joanna Tomoń, 59 [Górnik Wałbrzych] 2.06.25 w dal 2. Jan Drzewiecki, 57 [Śląsk Wrocław] 7.50

31.01 Zabrze HMPJ 60m 1. Arkadiusz Janiak, 63 6.85 200m 3. Janiak 22.63 800m 3. Jolanta Figaniak, 63 2.18.62

31.01 Warszawa HMPJM 300m 3. Beata Popiołek, 64 41.7 600m 1. Włodzimierz Gościniak 1.24.4 1000m 2. Piotr Garczarek, 64 2.35.9 9. Maciej Korpeta, 64 2.39.6 wzwyż 3. Piotr Łękowski, 64 1.96

18.01 Warszawa HMPMŁ 60m 3. Małgorzata Piechowicz, 66 7.9