historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1980-89
data aktualizacji : 12.06.2015


 
Bilans sezonu:
KOBIETY:
60m H 7.66 Małgorzata Kurczbuch, 60 Calisia
100m 12.05/12.1 Małgorzata Kurczbuch, 60 Calisia 12.3 Dorota Paczkowska, 64 Calisia 12.6 Iwona Woryma, 65 Calisia Orkan Ostrzeszów 12.84/12.8 Małgorzata Piechowicz, 66 Calisia
200m 26.2w Paczkowska 26.2w/26.3  Woryma 26.8  Piechowicz  27.16  Beata Popiołek, 64 Calisia
400m 58.3 Jolanta Figaniak, 63 Calisia 59.6 Renata Reguska, 65 Calisia
800m 2.17.10 Reguska 2.18.0 Figaniak 2.28.2 Małgorzata Piętka, 64 Calisia 2.28.45 Jolanta Doman, 62 Calisia
1500m 5.09.0 Doman 5.12.7 Reguska
w dal 6.08H/5.86 Ewa Śliwa, 61 Calisia 5.59 Danuta Wyrwas, 64 Calisia
wzwyż 1.63 Wyrwas 1.50 Anna Świderska, 64 Calisia
kula 11.89 Krystyna Berczyńska, 54 Calisia 9.62 Urszula Pientak, 64 Calisia
dysk 41.80 Maria Czaplicka, 55 Calisia 32.74 Grażyna Bartosik, 63 Calisia
oszczep 45.32 Małgorzata Bukowska, 58 Calisia 39.54 Pientak 35.14 Irena Guzdecka, 64 Calisia      
20 zawodniczek

______________________________________________________________
Wyniki zawodów:

22.09 Łódź OSM
Kula 14.Urszula Pientak, 64 9.62 100m 2. Janiak 10.80 200m 4. Janiak 22.14 + Reguska, Wyrwas

14.09 Łódź III liga 100m 1. Kurczbuch 800m 1. Reguska 2.17.6 2. Figaniak 2.18.8 Dysk 1. Czaplicka W dal 1. Śliwa Kula Berczyńska 11.43 oszczep 1. Bukowska 45.04 Pientak, 64 39.54 4x400m Calisia J (Pawlak M. Piętka, 65 I. Perskowska, 64 I. Woryma, 65) 4.19.8 100m 1. Janiak 400m 1. Braun 51.4 2. Wildner 52.6 trójskok Jacek Siemiątkowski, 54 14.24 2. Kosierb 14.22 w dal 1. Kaźmierczak kula Tomasz Olejnik, 56 12.35 Dysk Andrzej Subbotko 35.76 wzwyż Ryszard Szewczyk, 60 1.95 400mppł Kosiński 57.3 800m 1. Garczarek oszczep 1.Pilarczyk Tyczka Jan Kuligowski, 55 ?.?? 200m Gruszka 23.3 awans do II ligi

7.09 Budapeszt POL - WĘG - RUM J 100m 2. Janiak 11.12 4x100m 1. POL 40.74

7.09 Warszawa
100m Małgorzata Piechowicz, 66 12.84 200m Beata Popiołek, 64 27.16 800m Renata Reguska, 65 2.17.10 Jolanta Doman, 63 2.28.45 kula Krystyna Berczyńska, 54 11.89 oszczep 3. Małgorzata Bukowska, 58 45.32 200m Ireneusz Wildner, 64 24.02 400mppł Jacek Kosiński, 61 58.26 400m Marek Gruszka, 62 52.48

12-13.07 Łódź Eliminacje Strefowe OSM  200m Paczkowska 26.2 +3.7 Woryma 26.2 +2.3 800m Piotr Garczarek, 64 1.58.8 wzwyż Piotr Łękowski, 64 1.90 100m Iwona Woryma, 65 12.6 dysk 1.5 Kujawski 39.86

8.07 Zabrze POL - ITA - CSRS J 100m Janiak, 63 10.72 4x100m 2. POL 41.81

6.07 Bydgoszcz
200m Janiak 22.3

6.07 Poznań w dal Przemysław Kosierb, 57 7.10

28.06 Kalisz MS 100m Kurczbuch 12.1 w dal Ewa Śliwa, 61 5.86 Młot Andrzej Siciarek, 62 34.10 oszczep Wojciech Pilarczyk 67.18

21.06 Kalisz  III Liga 100m 2. Kurczbuch 12.2 3.Dorota Paczkowska, 64 12.3 Dysk Maria Czaplicka, 55 41.80 Grażyna Bartosik, 63 29.16 4x100m Calisia S (Kurczbuch B. Gorynia, 64 B. Garczyńska, 63 M. Materna, 63) 49.5 wzwyż Krzysztof Jagodziński, 60 2.05 w dal Krzysztof Kaźmierczak 7.14 kula Dariusz Kujawski, 63 11.60 4x100m Calisia S (Janiak Gruszka, 62 Kosierb, 57 Helman, 63) 43.2 Trojskok Janusz Wiśniewski 58 14.10

15.06 Kalisz WSM 200m Woryma 26.3 Oszczep Irena Guzdecka, 64 33.32 4x100m Calisia JM Popiołek Paczkowska Wyrwas B. Pawlak, 64 52.4 100m Janiak 10.4 kula 6kg Dariusz Kujawski, 63 13.22

1.06 Warszawa 100m Kurczbuch 12.05

31.05 Kalisz MSM  1500m Reguska 5.12.7 wzwyż Danuta Wyrwas, 64 1.63 Młot 6 kg Stanisław  Twardowski, 63 29.96 Grzegorz Klem, 63 27.14

24-25.05 Kaczki 400m Jolanta Figaniak, 63 58.3 800m Figaniak 2.18.0

24.05 Bydgoszcz 400m Wildner 52.5 4x100m Calisia J 44.4

17.05 Łódź 100m Piechowicz 12.8

10.05 Kalisz MP 200m Piechowicz 26.7 400m Reguska 59.6 800m Małgorzata Piętka, 64 2.28.2 1500m Jolanta Doman 5.09.0 dysk Grażyna Bartosik 32.74 wzwyż Anna Świderska, 64 1.50 oszczep Guzdecka 35.14 100m Helman 11.3 400m Garczarek 53.0 800m Garczarek 1.57.0 Maciej Korpeta 2.01.7 1500m Korpeta 4.12.2 w dal Janiak 6.68 P. Olszanowski, 64 6.65

18.02 Zabrze HMP 60m 6. Kurczbuch 7.66 [3p 7.70] w dal 5. Śliwa 5.89

4.02 Warszawa 60m 1. Kurczbuch 7.81 i 7.85 w dal Śliwa 6.08 w dal Kosierb 7.36 Kaźmierczak 7.17

4.02 Zabrze HMPJM 2x60m 1. Janiak 6.95+7.00 200m 4. Janiak 22.82