historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1974-79
data aktualizacji : 22.04.2015


 

Bilans sezonu:
KOBIETY:
100m 12.0/12.44 Maria Klajnert, 59 Calisia 12.2/12.57 Małgorzata Kurczbuch, 60 Calisia 12.4 Ewa Śliwa, 61 Calisia 12.6 Danuta Peruga, 57 Calisia 12.6 Małgorzata Michniacka, 59 Calisia  12.8 Irena Sowizdrzał, 60 Calisia 
200m 24.9/26.24w Klajnert 25.5/26.54 Kurczbuch 25.9w/26.2 / 26.90 Michniacka  27.0 Śliwa  27.1 Peruga  28.0  Barbara Wysocka, 62 Calisia  28.4  Ewa Cierlarczyk, 57 Calisia
400m 59.9  Michniacka 63.0 J. Marciniak, 60 MKS 63.4 Halina Górska, 56 Calisia 63.4 L. Sośnicka, 58 MKS
800m 2.31.0 Marciniak
1500m 5.32.4 H. Górska
100mppł 14.8/15.64 Peruga 15.2/15.33 Michniacka 16.2 Wysocka 16.4 Klajnert 17.0 Śliwa 17.2 Cierlarczyk 17.4 Kurczbuch 17.4 Górska 18.2 Grażyna Bartosik, 63
400mppł 64.42 Michniacka
wzwyż 1.61 Cierlarczyk 1.61 Alicja Górska 1.58 Peruga 1.55 Michniacka 1.55 Śliwa 1.50 M. Wajgelt 1.40 Kurczbuch 1.40 Wysocka
w dal 5.82 Śliwa 5.41 Peruga 5.36 Wysocka 5.27 Michniacka 5.20 Kurczbuch 5.02 Cierlarczyk 5.00 A. Górska 4.92 G. Bartosik, 63 Calisia 4.74 M. Wajgelt, 60 Calisia 4.68 B. Olejniczak 
kula 12.87 Krystyna Berczyńska, 54 Calisia 11.77 Małgorzata Bukowska, 58 Calisia 10.54 Izabela Kościelak, 60 Calisia 9.76 A. Biernacka, 59 MKS 9.62 H. Owczarczak 9.28 A. Górska 
dysk 36.20 Berczyńska 35.64 Kościelak 31.60 Frąckowiak 29.48 Owczarczak 25.40 M. Marciniak, 63
oszczep 49.12 Bukowska 38.22 Małgorzata Błasiak, 60 Calisia 34.62 M. Kaczmarek, 56 
5-bój 3448 Peruga 3340 Michniacka 3125 Śliwa 3107 Cierlarczyk 3041 Alicja Gorska, 56 Calisia 3011 Kurczbuch 2901 Wysocka 2512 Wajgelt
4x100m 48.2 CAL J 49.2 CAL JM 50.8 CAL MŁ
25 zawodniczek
MĘŻCZYŻNI:
10.8 Wojciech Błaszczyk, 55 MKS 11.1 Paweł Braun, 53 11.2 Zbigniew Leń, 58 MKS 11.2 Jan Drzewiecki, 57 11.2 M. Giernalczyk, 59  MKS 11.3 Przemysław  Kosierb, 57
200m 22.6 Błaszczyk 22.7 Braun 23.5 Andrzej Graczykowski, 58 MKS
400m 48.48 Braun 48.82 Ryszard Świniarski, 48 49.8 Błaszczyk 52.2 Graczykowski 52.4 Jacek Pawlicki, 59 52.6 Andrzej Płocienniczak, 57 52.8 K. Olejniczak, 58 MKS  53.0 Andrzej Anczykowski, 57    
800m 1.47.17 Świniarski 1.52.2 Anczykowski 1.54.2 Płocienniczak
1500m 3.48.0 Płócienniczak 3.51.2 Świniarski 3.56.8 Anczykowski
3000m 8.24.0 Płócienniczak
5000m 15.10.4 Płócienniczak
110mppł 17.3 Pawlicki
400mppł 58.4 Pawlicki  60.4 Olejniczak
2000m z prz. 5.54.6 Płócienniczak 6.10.0 Jan Łomnikowski, 57
w dal 7.71 Kosierb 7.59 Drzewiecki 7.39 Andrzej Wałkowski, 46  6.93 Andrzej Urbaniak, 58 MKS 6.62 Zbigniew Leń,  58 MKS 6.50 Krzysztof Kaźmierczak, 61  6.49  Wiesław  Kopyciński, 58 MKS
wzwyż 2.01 Jacek Siemiątkowski, 54 1.95 Jacek Cerbiński, 57 1.95 Kopyciński 1.95 Krzysztof Jagodziński, 60  1.90 M. Kopeć, 58 MKS 1.85 Leń 1.85 J. Kantorski, 58 MKS
tyczka 4.70 Jan Kuligowski, 55 4.30 Paweł Kamieński, 59 3.60 M. Kwiatkowski, 58 3.40 L. Sieroń, 58 3.40 K. Łuczak, 58
trójskok 14.99 Drzewiecki 14.72 Kosierb 14.58 Urbaniak  13.67 Leń 12.75 Kopyciński
kula 7 12.30 Jan Rzepka, 59 11.75 M. Seliga, 57 MKS  10.95 M. Zapart. 59 MKS
dysk 2 45.82 Mirosław Grabia 40.40 Rzepka 35.92 M. Seliga 35.92  W. Seliga, 59 MKS
oszczep 59.86 Krzysztof Migasiewicz, 55 57.86 Tomasz Jarzyński, 55 54.06 Jan Malinowski, 57 51.17 J. Szyszka, 57 MKS 45.38 Roman Kaczmarek, 60
4x100m 42.7 Calisia I 45.8 Calisia II
4x400m 3.17.8 Calisia 3.31.4 Asnyk
38 zawodników
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wyniki zawodów:

13-14.10 Kalisz
5-bój Peruga 3448 (15.1 8.64 1.58 5.38 27.1) Michniacka 3340 (15.3 6.87 1.55 5.27 26.2) Śliwa 3125 (17.0 6.86 1.50 5.58 27.0) Cierlarczyk 3107 (17.2 8.20 1.61 5.02 28.4) Alicja Górska 3041 (17.4 9.28 1.61 5.00 30.4) Kurczbuch 3011 (17.4 6.80 1.40 5.20 25.5) Wysocka 2901 (16.6 7.20 1.40 2.12 28.0) Wajgelt 2512 (1.50) Dysk Berczyńska 36.20 Frąckowiak 31.60

7.10 Lipsk 5000m M Płócienniczak 15.10.4

5.10 Kalisz trójskok M Kosierb 14.72

26.09 Kalisz oszczep K Bukowska 49.12

18-19.09 Kalisz I liga II rzut 100m 6. Kurczbuch 12.74 200m 5. Michniacka 26.50 oszczep 3. Bukowska 47.82 kula 10 Berczyńska 11.93 4x100m 8. Calisia 51.85 200m 7. Błaszczyk 22.80 800m 7. Świniarski 1.55.86 1500, 9. Płocienniczzak 3.57.66 w dal 2. Kosierb 7.71 7. Wałkowski 7.39 dysk 9. Grabia 45.82 wzwyż 9. Siemiątkowski 2.00

12.09 Warszawa wzwyż K Cierlarczyk 1.61 oszczep M Jan Malinowski 54.06

9.09 Poznań 400m Braun 48.8

28.08 Warszawa Liga 400m Paweł Braun 48.48

20.08 Poznań MPJ i JM oszczep J 2. Bukowska 45.90 100m JM 0.8 7. Kurczbuch 12.57 400mppł JM 3. Michniacka 64.42 w dal J 4. Kosierb 7.27 6. Drzewiecki 7.11 1500m J 4. Płócienniczak 3.52.58 trojskok J 8. Drzewiecki 14.57 200m JM 6e Kurczbuch 26.54

15.08 Wałbrzych 100m 2.Błaszczyk, 55 10.8 tyczka 1.Kuligowski 4.70 2.Kamieński 4.30 w dal 1.Kosierb 7.48

8.08 Poznań 1500m M Płócienniczak 3.48.0 pb

1.08 Bydgoszcz
400m M Paweł Braun 49.0

31.07 Warszawa
trójskok Drzewiecki 14.99 100mppł Michniacka 15.33

20.07 Warszawa 100m Śliwa 12.4 800m Płócienniczak 1.54.2

3-4.07 Lublin Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów "Start" 100mppł 2.Michniacka 15.6 200m 2.3 2.Michniacka 25.9 w dal Śliwa 5.82 100m 3.Kurczbuch 12.2 w dal 1.Drzewiecki 7.39 2.Kosierb 6.86 trójskok 1. Kosierb 14.10 800m 3. Płócienniczak 1.57.8 1500m 2. Płócienniczak 3.57.4  oszczep K 1. Bukowska 46.48 

25-26.06 Bydgoszcz MP  800m M 3 Świniarski 1.47.17 (1e1 1.50.3) 400m M pk Paweł Braun 48.48  oszczep K 13. Bukowska 41.74 (x, x, 41.74)

22.06 Bydgoszcz MK  oszczep 9 Bukowska 48.20 800m 3sB Świniarski 1.50.8 3000m Płócienniczak 8.24.6 pb

20.06 Kalisz IMS 100m 2.Kurczbuch 12.2 4.Sowizdrzał 12.8 400m 1. Tomoń LB 58.4 100mppł 2.Michniacka 15.7 4x100m 1.Calisia 49.0 oszczep 4.Błasiak 36.20 wzwyż 3. Jagodziński 1.90 dysk 1.5 1.Rzepka 43.12 2.Seliga 39.29

18.06 Warszawa 400m Świniarski 48.82

16.06 Kalisz kula 6kg Rzepka 13.92

12-13.06 Poznań 200m 2.6 5. Klajnert 26.24 100mppł Peruga 15.64

5-6.06 Kalisz 100m 1.Klajnert 12.2 2.Kurczbuch 12.5 200m 1.Klajnert 24.9 3.Kurczbuch 26.7 4. Michniacka 26.9 400m PK Górska 63.4 1500m PK Górska 5.32.4 100mppł 3. Peruga 15.6 oszczep Bukowska 47.56 dysk Kościelak 32.86 kula Bukowska 11.77 200m 3. Giernalczyk 23.6 400m Braun 50.6 800m Świniarski 1.52.8 3. Anczykowski 1.54.4 4.Płócienniczak 1.55.0 1500m Świniarski 3.51.2 4. Płócinienniczak 3.53.8 5. Anczykowski 3.56.8 trójskok 5. Kosierb 13.63 w dal 3. Drzewiecki 6.94 4. Kosierb 6.77 4x100m K Calisia II Młodziczki (Wysocka, Śliwa, D. Krawczyk, 63, M. Nowicka, 63) 50.8 4x100m M Calisia JM  (Giernalczyk Pawlicki P. Haręza, 61 Kosiński, 61) 45.8

29.05 Warszawa I liga I rzut 100m Klajnert 12.44 4x100m Calisia J (Peruga Michniacka Kurczbuch Klajnert) 48.72

25-27.05 Kalisz kula Kościelak 10.54 dysk Kościelak 35.64 2000mprz Płócienniczak 5.54.0

22.05 Poznań dysk 1.5 Rzepka 43.80

16-17.05 Kalisz LJ 100m Klajnert 12.0 4x100m Calisia J (Peruga Michniacka Kurczbuch Klajnert) 48.2 100mppł Peruga 14.8 Michniacka 15.2 oszczep Bukowska 48.92 Błasiak 38.22 4x100m Calisia J (Drzewiecki Kosierb Giernalczyk, 59 Pawlicki, 59) 44.0 4x400m Calisia (Płócienniczak Anczykowski Braun Świniarski) 3.17.8 MKS (Graczykowski, 58 Olejniczak, 58 D.Konikowski, 60 Kubiak, 57) 3.31.4 2000mprz Łomnikowski 6.10.0 wzwyż Wiesław Kopyciński, 59 MKS 1.93 w dal Drzewiecki 7.59 kula Rzepka 12.37 800m Anczykowski 1.52.2

12.05 Ostrzeszów  trójskok M Leń MKS 13.67

8-9.05 Kalisz
800m M Andrzej Anczykowski 1.52.2 trójskok Urbaniak 14.55 400m Błaszczyk 49.8 4x100m Calisia (Drzewiecki Kosierb Błaszczyk Wałkowski) 42.7 wzwyż Janusz Cerbiński, 57 1.95 4x100m K Calisia J (Śliwa Kurczbuch Michniacka Klajnert) 49.1

1-2.05 Kalisz w dal M Urbaniak 6.93 kula K Berczyńska 12.87

28.03 PMPJ 6000m 2. Płócienniczak 18.16.2

7.02 Warszawa HMP 800m 4. Świniarski 1.52.8 (el. 1.51.1)

24.01 Warszawa HMPJ w dal 8. Zbigniew Leń, 58 MKS 6.66 trójskok 6. Andrzej Urbaniak, 58 MKS 14.00 5-boj K 3. Danuta Peruga 3448

17.01 Warszawa HMPJM 3x200m 2s3 [5] (Kurczbuch Michniacka Klajnert) 1.23.7

10.01 Warszawa 50m M Leń MKS 5.8  50mppł  K Małgorzata Michniacka  7.8 50m K Maria Klajnert 6.5