historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1974-79
data aktualizacji : 3.11.2013


 
Bilans sezonu:
KOBIETY:
100m 12.3/12.58 Maria Klajnert, 59 CAL 12.3 (100 S, 57S) 12.5 Ewa Śliwa, 61 CAL (22M) 12.6 Małgorzata Kurczbuch, 60 CAL  (30M) 12.9 Małgorzata Michniacka, 59 CAL 13.1 Irena Sowizdrzał, 60 CAL

4x100m 49.79 CAL J (Śliwa,  Kurczbuch, Danuta Peruga, 57,  Klajnert)  50.2 CAL JM (Klajnert, Kurczbuch, Sowizdrzał, Śliwa) 52.4 CAL M (Sowizdrzał, E. Szczepaniak, 61, Kurczbuch, Śliwa) 54.5 MKS J
200m 25.6/25.90 Klajnert  27.0 Kurczbuch  27.27 Peruga 27.2 Śliwa 27.5 Michniacka  27.8  J. Marciniak MKS  28.2 J. Ochlik CAL 28.3 Sowizdrzał 
4x200m 1.47.8 CAL J (Michniacka, Peruga, Klajnert, Jener)
400m 63.2 Michniacka 63.8 Górska 64.0 Sośnicka MKS 64.4  Marciniak  66.2 Ochlik  66.6  Woźniak 67.5 T. Pabiszczak CAL
800m 2.21.0 Górska 2.31.4 Marciniak 2.42.0 Pabiszczak
1000m  3.09.7  Halina Górska, 56 CAL  3.20.0 Irena Woźniak, 58 CAL 3.21.1 Daniela Łyszczyńska, 56  CAL
100mppł 14.8/15.04 Peruga 16.1 Michniacka 18.2 M. Walczak MKS 18.2 Wysocka 19.5 M. Beszterda MKS 21.0 Cierlarczyk 21.3 Pilas
wzwyż 1.61 Ewa Fryś, 56 CAL 1.60 Alicja Górska, 56 CAL 1.60 Ewa Cierlarczyk, 57 CAL 1.58 Peruga  1.50 Śliwa  1.45 E. Matusiak MKS 1.45 M. Walczak MKS  1.45 M. Wajgelt MKS 1.40 M. Tułacz  CAL 1.40 Pilas 1.32 Michniacka
w dal 5.53 Sliwa 5.52 Peruga 5.48 Klanert 5.45 Danuta Grzegorzewska, 57 CAL 5.28 Kurczbuch 5.17 Cierlarczyk 4.75 E. Bocian MKS 4.62 Matusiak
kula 13.03 Krystyna Berczyńska, 54 CAL 11.03 Fryś 10.84 Małgorzata Bukowska, 58 CAL  10.84 9.98 Izabela Kościelak, 60 CAL 9.73 A. Biernacka MKS 8.86 B. Ogrodniczak, 60 CAL 8.64 Peruga
dysk 38.64 Fryś 34.64 Kościelak 34.46 Berczyńska 28.88 Bukowska 21.78 M. Marciniak CAL
oszczep 55.18 Bukowska 41.80 Iwona Jarzyńska, 56 CAL 38.68 Teresa Tompa, 56 CAL 36.28 Maria Owczarek, 56 CAL 36.10 Małgorzata Błasiak, 60 CAL 31.80 Z. Tomczak, 59 CAL  27.16 D. Witczak, 60 CAL
5-boj 3519 Peruga (14.8, 8.64, 1.58, 5.38, 27.1) 2564 Michniacka 2558 Walczak 2272 M. Pilas MKS    
39 zawodniczek   
MĘŻCZYŹNI:
100m 10.8 Wojciech Błaszczyk, 55 CAL 10.9 Julian Zadroga, 57 MKS Asnyk  11.2  Jan Drzewiecki, 57 CAL  Orkan Ostrzeszów  11.2 W. Kubiak, 57 MKS 11.3 M. Giernalczyk  CAL  11.3 M. Graczykowski, 58 MKS  11.4 Z. Leń, 58 MKS 11.9 P. Leśny, 59 MKS 12.0 M. Łukasik, 60  MKS
200m 22.6 Błaszczyk 23.2 Kubiak 23.3 Giernalczyk 23.3 Graczykowski 23.7 Leśny
400m 48.2 Ryszard Świniarski, 48 Calisia 49.0 Pawel Braun, 53 Calisia 49.5 Błaszczyk 52.2 Graczykowski 53.6 Leń  54.3 Kazimierz Pabiszczak, 58 Calisia 57.0 Jacek Kosiński, 61  MKS Asnyk
800m 1.48.3 Świniarski  1.53.8 Andrzej Anczykowski, 57 Calisia 1.54.2 Andrzej Płócienniczak,57 Calisia 2.04.8 Jerzy Łomnikowski, 57 Calisia 
1000m 2.28.6 Anczykowski  2.28.6 Płócienniczak 2.38.0 Pabiszczak    
1500m 3.49.6 Płócienniczak 3.53.8 Anczykowski 3.56.5 Świniarski
3000m 8.26.6 Płócienniczak
5000m 15.35.8 Płócienniczak
110mppł 16.8 Graczykowski 16.9 J. Pawlicki, 59 Calisia 17.3 W. Kopyciński, 58 MKS Asnyk 17.5 K. Olejniczak, 58 MKS Asnyk 17.8 Leń 
400mppł 58.41 Graczykowski 61.3 Olejniczak
2000m prz 5.57.2 Płócienniczak 6.05.6 Anczykowski 6.12.0 Łomnikowski
3000m prz 9.55.4 Łomnikowski
wzwyż 2.01 Jacek Siemiątkowski, 54 Calisia 1.85 Kopeć, 57 MKS 1.85 Kopyciński, 58 MKS 1.65 Graczykowski   
tyczka 4.30 Jan Kuligowski, 55 Calisia 4.00 Paweł Kamieński, 59 Calisia 3.40 M. Kwiatkowski,  58 Calisia 5.40 L. Sieroń, 58 Calisia 3.40 K. Łuczak, 59 Calisia 3.00 Kopyciński 
w dal 7.86 Andrzej Wałkowski, 46 Calisia 7.20 Drzewiecki 6.99 Przemysław Kosierb, 57 Calisia 6.56 Leń  6.50 Urbaniak 6.16 Graczykowski
trójskok 15.00 Drzewiecki 14.68 Wałkowski 13.87 Kosierb 13.60 Urbaniak 13.01 Leń 12.57 Cerbiński 12.40 K. Łuczak
kula 7 kg 12.29 Jerzy Rzepka, 59 Calisia 11.52 Migasiewicz 6kg 13.85 Rzepka 12.66 Grabia 11.99 J. Kostrzewa, 58 Calisia
dysk 2 kg 45.38 Mrosław Grabia, 58 Calisia 40.14 Rzepka  1.5 kg 48.86 Grabia 44.72 Rzepka 42.52 Włodzimierz Seliga, 58 MKS asnyk
młot 34.50 Woldański 32.24 Rzepka
oszczep 60.10 Juliusz Migasiewicz, 55 Calisia 48.84 J. Kostrzewa 48.10 J. Szyszka, 57 MKS 45.10 Owczarski Calisia 44.80 J. Tomczak, 58
4x100m 44.6 MKS Asnyk J 45.8 MKS Asnyk JM 46.4 Calisia J
4x400m 3.38.0 MKS Asnyk 
8-boj 4341 Graczykowski 4166 Leń 4019 Kopczyński
39 zawodników   

_____________________________________________________________________________
Wyniki zawodów:

10.10 Kalisz 100m Klajnert ZSH 12.5 Kurczbuch III LO 12.7 Śliwa 14.0 Michniacka ZSH 14.6 200m Klajnert 26.8 Kurczbuch 27.2 Śliwa 27.2 J. Marciniak MKS 27.8 400m Sośnicka MKS 64.0 Marciniak 64.4 100mppł Peruga 15.8 Michniacka 17.0 Cierlarczyk 21.0 M. Pilas MKS 21.3 wzwyż Cierlarczyk 1.60 A. Górska 1.60 Pilas 1.40 dysk Berczyńska 34.46 3. Bukowska 28.88 oszczep Bukowska 50.08 Błasiak 36.12 4. Owczarek 33.12 w dal Śliwa 5.53 Klajnert 5.48 Grzegorzewska 5.29 Kurczbuch 5.28 Cierlarczyk 5.17 oszczep Błasiak 36.10 100m Kubiak 11.2 200m 2. Kubiak 23.2 3. Błaszczyk 23.3 400m 2. Braun 50.2 4. Graczykowski 53.3 800m 2. Anczykowski 1.57.2 3. Płócienniczak 1.57.4 4. Łomnikowski 2.04.8 1500m 2. Anczykowski 4.00.7 3. Płócienniczak 4.01.0 wzwyż Siemiątkowski 2.01 3.Kopeć MKS 1.85 w dal Kosierb 6.99 Urbaniak 6.40 trojskok Kosierb 13.87 Urbaniak 13.39 Cerbiński 12.57 K.Łuczak 12.40 młot Rzepka 32.24 110mppł Pawlicki 17.2 Kopyciński MKS 17.3 K. Olejniczak MKS 17.5 400mppł 2. Graczykowski MKS 60.5 4. Olejniczak 61.3 w dal 2. Urbaniak 6.40 dysk 2. Grabia 34.12 3. Rzepka 32.80 oszczep Migasiewicz 60.10 J. Szyszka MKS 48.10 4x100m 1.MKS 45.6 3. Calisia 46.5 kula 3. Migasiewicz 11.52

6.10 Lipsk 100m Śliwa 12.5 w dal Drzewiecki 7.02 100m Drzewiecki 11.3

29.09 Ostrzeszów 4x100m Calisia 49.6 w dal Śliwa 5.49 oszczep Bukowska 50.38 wzwyż Jagodziński 1.81

28.09 Koszalin II liga II rzut 100m Klajnert 12.4 wzwyż 2. Fryś 1.61 4. Cierlarczyk 1.58 kula Berczyńska 12.06 oszczep 2. Bukowska 46.68 4. Jarzyńska 37.34 100mppł 1. Michniacka 16.7 400m 2. Błaszczyk 50.3 3. Braun 50.9 1500m 1. Świniarski 3.56.5 2. Anczykowski 3.59.7 5000m Płócienniczak 15.35.8 wzwyż 1.Siemiatkowski 1.95 dysk 2. Grabia 39.70 tyczka 2. Kuligowski 4.20 w dal 2. Wałkowski 7.22
Szamotuły dysk 1.5 Włodzimierz Seliga, 59 MKS 42.52

23.09 Kalisz Dysk Grabia 48.86

20.09 Warszawa trójskok Drzewiecki 15.00

13.09 Ostrzeszów 100m Klajnert 12.8 wzwyż Cierlarczyk 1.60 kula Bukowska 10.84 oszczep Bukowska 55.18 800m Anczykowski 1.53.8 w dal Drzewiecki 7.20 kula Rzepka 12.29 Grabia 12.29 Dysk Grabia 45.38 Rzepka 40.14 wzwyż Siemiątkowski 2.00 4x100m K Calisia 50.3 w dal Śliwa 5.29 100m Drzewiecki 11.1 wzwyż Cerbiński 1.85

7.09 Poznań 100mppł Michniacka 16.1 tyczka Kamiński 4.00 dysk Grabia 41.38

6.09 Brasov 1500m 4.Płócienniczak 3.58.2 oszczep 1. Bukowska 53.06

31.08 Białystok II Liga II rzut 100m 3. Klajnert 12.5 100mppł 4. Peruga 15.1 oszczep Bukowska 53.62 kula 7. Berczyńska 12.29 400m 5. Braun 49.0 6. Błaszczyk 49.5 800m 1. Świniarski 1.49.2 1500m Płócienniczak 3.49.6 Anczykowski 3.53.8 3000mprz Jerzy Łomnikowski, 57 9.55.4 tyczka 6. Kuligowski 4.00 trójskok 6. Drzewiecki 15.00 wzwyż 7.Siemiątkowski 1.95 oszczep 1. Migasiewicz 55.84 Calisia 58 pkt.

25.08 Ateny MEJ oszczep 9. Bukowska 50.42

23.08 Łódź wzwyż Cierlarczyk 1.60

17.08 Bydgoszcz 3000m Płócienniczak 8.26.6

8.08 Warszawa MPJ oszczep 1. Bukowska 47.94 1500m 2. Płócienniczak 3.51.9 6. Anczykowski 3.55.2 5-bój 11. Peruga 3519 (15.04, 8.64 1.58 5.38 27.27)) 100m el. (15) Klajnert 12.58 4x100m el (11). Calisia (Śliwa Kurczbuch Peruga Klajnert) 49.79

3.08 Paryż oszczep 2. Bukowska 47.24

23.07 Białystok MPJM dysk 1.5 5. Grabia, 58 47.46 4x100m 2. Poznań (Klajnert) 47.92 oszczep 1. Bukowska 46.72 400mppł el Graczykowski 58.41

12.07 Lubin 100m Klajnert 12.3 tyczka Kuligowski 4.30 800m 1. Świniarski 1.51.0

6.07 Bydgoszcz 400m Świniarski 48.2

5.07 Lubin oszczep 2. Bukowska 50.00 800m Płocienniczak 1.54.2

27.06 Bydgoszcz MP 800m Świniarski 1.50.3

21.06 Bydgoszcz  800m Świniarski 1.48.3

20.06 Warszawa MK 800 4s1 Świniarski 1.48.3

14-15.06 Lublin Mały Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego  100m Klajnert 12.78 200m 4. Klajnert 25.90 oszczep Bukowska 48.78 1500m Płocienniczak 3.54.0

8.06 Poznań MOJ 100m Klajnert 12.4 100mppł Michniacka 16.0 tyczka Kamieński 4.11 400mppł Pawlicki 58.4 dysk Rzepka 43.20 4x100m MKS Asnyk 45.8 (Graczykowski, Urbaniak, Leń, Leśny)

1.06 Kraków trójskok Wałkowski 14.68

1.06 Poznań 4x100m 3. Calisia Młodziczki (Sowizdrzał E. Szczepaniak, 61 Kurczbuch, Śliwa) 52.4

31.05 Poznań Mistrzostwa Okręgu J 100m Kurczbuch 12.6 kula 2. Bukowska 10.66 oszczep 1.Bukowska 48.84 tyczka 2. Kamieński 3.80 kula 2. Rzepka 12.86 dysk 2. Grabia 46.12 3. Rzepka 43.86 młot 6 kg 4. A.Woldański Calisia 34.50  oszczep 4. J. Kostrzewa  Calisia 48.69

28.05 Koszalin Ligaa  wzwyż K Ewa Fryś, 56 1.61 w dal M 1.Andrzej Wałkowski 7.27 1m. Calisia 84 pkt.

25.05 Kalisz w dal 1. Wałkowski 7.86

24.05 Poznań Mistrzostwa Okręgu
800m 2. H. Górska 2.28.4 4x100m 5.Klajnert Kurczbuch Sowizdrzał Śliwa 50.2 wzwyż 2. E. Fryś 1.60 3. Alicja Górska, 56 1.60 oszczep 6. Teresa Tompa, 56 38.68 7. Maria Owczarek, 56 36.28 kula 3. Berczyńska 12.61 tyczka 2. Kuligowski 4.20 8-bój Arkadiusz Graczykowski, 58 MKS Asnyk (11.8 6.16 10.36 1.65 17.9 2.50 34.96 53.0) 

21-22.05 Kalisz 4x400m M MKS Asnyk (Kubiak, Graczykowski, Leń, Leśny) 3.38.0 Kula 6 Rzepka 13.85

18-19.05 Kalisz kula Kościelak 9.98 dysk Kościelak 34.64 oszczep 1.Bukowska 48.80  2.Jarzyńska, 56 41.80 2000m Płócienniczak 5.57.2 Anczykowski 6.05.6 Łomnikowski 6.12.0 wzwyż Janusz Cerbiński, 57 ORKAN 1.95 4x100m MKS (Zadroga Leń Graczykowski Leśny) 44.6

11.05 Kalisz Dysk 1.5 Rzepka 44.72

1-2.05 Kalisz IMS 100m 1.Klajnert 12.4 2.Kurczbuch 12.7 3.Śliwa 13.1 200m 1.Klajnert 26.4 3. Sowizdrzał 28.3 4. J. Ochlik CAL 28.5 100mppł Michniacka 17.0 4x100m 1.Calisia 51.4 3. MKS 55.4 400m pk Górska 63.8 1. Ochlik 66.2 2. I. Woźniak 66.6 3. Pabiszczak 67.5 800m pk Górska 2.21.0 2. Pabiszczak 2.42.0 kula 1.Bukowska 9.80 2.Koscielak 9.45 4. I. Matuszczak CAL 8.02 wzwyż pk Cierlarczyk 1.55 pk Fryś 1.55 1. E. Matusiak MKS 1.35 2.MIchniacka 132 3.M.Walczak MKS 132 oszczep 1.Bukowska 41.84 2.Błasiak 33.80 3.Tomczak 31.00 w dal pk Peruga 5.52 pk Grzegorzewska 5.11 2. Śliwa 4.77 4. Matusiak 4.62 100m pk Błaszczyk 10.8 Zadroga 10.9 1.Giernalczyk 11.3 P. Leśny MKS 11.9 Leń 11.9 200m pk. Błaszczyk 22.6 1. Giernalczyk 24.0 2. Leń 24.3 110mppł pk Siemiątkowski 17.1 1.Pawlicki 17.0 400m pk Braun 50.9 1. Graczykowski 54.0 2. Pabiszczak 54.3 4x100m Calisia 46.4 tyczka pk Kuligowski 4.25 1. Kamieński 3.39 L. Sieroń 3.10 w dal pk Kosierb 6.70 Leń 6.25 Urbaniak 6.21 dysk Fryś 38.64 trójskok Leń 12.80 Urbaniak 12.38 P. Łuczak CAL 12.22 400mppł Pabiszczak 64.3 kula 1.Rzepka 12.80 4.J. Kostrzewa TS 11.68 4. Grabia 11.59 dysk 1.5 Grabia 48.20 Rzepka 40.12

27.04 Poznań 4x200m 5. Calisia (Michniacka Peruga Klajnert Jener) 1.47.8 100m Górska 3.09.7 Irena Woźniak, 58 3.20.0 Daniela Łyszczyńska, 56 3.21.1 100mppł Peruga 14.8 w dal Grzegorzewska 5.45 kula Berczyńska 13.03 Fryś 11.03 1000m M Anczykowski 2.28.6 Płocienniczak 2.28.6 Pabiszczak 2.38.0

22.02 Katowice HMP w dal 6. Wałkowski 7.15

15.02 Bydgoszcz w dal 1. Wałkowski 7.30