historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1974-79
data aktualizacji : 21.10.2013


 

Najlepsze wyniki
KOBIETY:
100m 12.2/12.57W  Maria Klajnert, 59 12.6 Anna Jener, 57 13.0 Irena Sowizdrzał, 60 13.0 Michniacka 13.8 Woźniak, 14.0 Marciniak MKS
200m 26.0 Klajnert 26.2 Jener 26.5 Peruga 27.2 Sowizdrzał 27.5 Kościelecka
300m 44.4 Kościelecka
400m 60.2 Górska 60.9 Kościelecka  61.6 Halina Górska, 56 62.0 Woźniak 64.2 Leszka 65.5 J. Ochlik
600m 1.43.8 Górska
800m 2.18.0 Górska 2.19.8 Łyszczyńska 2.25.8 Leszka 2.32.1 Irena Woźniak, 58
1500m 4.52.8 Daniela Łyszczyńska, 57
100mppł 14.9 Danuta Peruga, 57 15.7 Urszula Palusińska, 56 16.3/16.83  Małgorzata Michniacka, 59  17.0 Szewko
400mppł 67.4/67.57 Elżbieta Kościelecka, 56
wzwyż 1.68 Ewa Cierlarczyk, 57 1.60 Peruga 1.60 Alicja Górska, 56  1.60 Małgorzata Lebioda, 56 1.50 M. Kubiak, 57 MKS 1.45 Szewko
w dal 5.69 Danuta Grzegorzewska, 57 5.46 Małgorzata Woźniak, 56 5.19 Peruga 5.12 Grzelakowska 5.04 M. Kościelak MKS 4.96 Matusiak
kula 13.39 Krystyna Berczyńska, 54 12.09 Ewa Fryś, 56 11.02 Czaplicka 9.72 Bukowska 9.22 Walkowiak
dysk 47.24 Maria Czaplicka, 55 38.64 Fryś 34.72 berczyńska 28.30 Nowocień 27.42 Izabela Kościelak, 60
oszczep 49.68 Małgorzata Bukowska, 58 41.76 Iwona Jarzyńska, 56 40.44 Jolanta Guzdek, 58 35.42 Małgorzata  Błasiak, 60 34.60 Owczarek
5-bój 3332 Peruga
4x100m 51.2 CAL L (Grzegorzewska, Klajnert, Michniacka, Jener)
4x400m 4.16.2 (Trawkowska, Kościelecka, Górska, Cioch)
40 zawodniczek
MĘŻCZYŹNI
100m 10.8 Wociech Błaszczyk, 55
400m 49.72 Ryszard Świniarski, 48
800m 1.47.1 Świniarski
1500m 3.43.4 Świniarski
400mppł 55.8 Jacek Czajczyński, 55
wzwyż 1.97 Jacek Siemiątkowski, 54
tyczka 4.30 Jan Kuligowski, 55
w dal 7.60 Andrzej Wałkowski, 46
młot 47.52 Jan Kopczyński,  55
oszczep 64.22 Krzysztof Migasiewicz, 55
4x100m 43.7 CAL S (Błaszczyk, Ciupek, Wałkowski, Kosierb)
4x400m 3.20.2 CAL S (Czajczyński, Błaszczyk, Braun, Świniarski) 3.39.0 CAL J
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15.10 Kalisz
5-bój Peruga 3332 (16.0 8.95 1.50 5.19 26.5)

20.09 Kalisz 100m Klajnert 13.4 200m Jener 27.0 400m Kościelecka 63.5 800m Górska 2.25.2 Leszka 2.27.4 kula M. Walkowiak 9.22 A. Nowocień 8.92 dysk Czaplicka 41.02 Nowocień 26.50 Walkowiak 26.00 w dal Grzegorzewska 5.32 M. Kościelak MKS 5.04 oszczep Bukowska 47.82 Błasiak 35.42 Wzwyż P. Belewicz MKS 1.75  pk Jacek Siemiątkowski, 54 1.97 100m Błaszczyk 11.3 Zadroga 11.4 200m Zadroga 23.5 400mppł Czajczyński 56.4 400m Kubiak 52.6 1500m Płócienniczak 4.08.0 oszczep Migasiewicz 57.82 Jarzyński 53.16 800m Anczykowski 1.57.8 w dal Leń 6.28 trojskok Urbaniak 12.96 P. Bielewicz MKS 12.56

14.09 Kalisz 100m Klajnert 13.4 100mppł Michniacka 17.4 800m Leszka 2.25.8 oszczep Błasiak 32.42 dysk Kościelak 26.78 400m Ochlik 65.5 wzwyż Małgorzata Lebioda, 56 1.60 U, Zdyb 1.45 Młot Jan Kopczyński, 55 47.52

14.09 Łodź 1500m 5. Anczykowski 3.56.6

7.09 Wrocław II liga 100m 3. Klajnert 12.7 200m 4. Jener 27.1 100mppł 3. Palusińska 16.6 400m 7. Kościelecka 61.5 1500m 1. Łyszczyńska 5.09.6 800m 6. Górska 2.20.2 w dal 4. Grzegorzewska 5.25 oszczep 1. Bukowska 44.70 dysk Czaplicka 42.32 wzwyż 8. Cierlarczyk 1.55 200m 3. Błaszczyk 23.4 400mppł 2. Czajczyński 56.4 oszczep 2. Jarzyński 56.58 5. Migasiewicz 55.70 młot 4. Kopczyński 38.74 tyczka 2. Kuligowski 4.00 2000mprz 4. gierłowski 6.08.2 wzwyż 4. Siemiątkowski 1.85 1500m 2. Anczykowski 3.59.9 3. Płocienniczak 4.00.2

30.08 Łódź 400m Braun 49.7 100m Klajnert 12.5

23.08 Warszawa MPJ dysk 5. Czaplicka 42.62 oszczep 10. Bukowska 43.581500m 8. Anczykowski 3.56.0 9. Płócienniczak, 3.56.7 12.Gierłowski 4.00.2 2000prz. 10. Gierłowski 6.03.4 100m el Błaszczyk 11.59 400m el Błaszczyk 51.39 800m el Górska 2.23.7 w dal el. Grzegorzewska 5.24 400mppł el Koscielecka 67.57 oszczep el. Migasiewicz 53.46 Jarzyński 47.93

10.08 Kalisz 100m Klajnert 12.2 4. Michniacka 13.0 200m 1, Klajnert 26.0 2. Jener 27.0 400m 1. Górska 61.6 2. Kościelecka 62.7 pk Leszka 64.2 800m Górska 2.23.0 Łyszczyńska 2.29.8 pk I. Woźniak 2.32.1 T. Pabiszczak 2.42.6 100mppł Palusińska 16.1 Peruga 16.2 wzwyż Cierlarczyk 1.58 Peruga 1.58 pk Lebioda 1.55 w dal Woźniak 5.41 Grzegorzewska 5.40 oszczep 4. Błasiak 34.20 kula Berczyńska 12.00

100m Czajczyński 11.2 Braun 11.9 pk Giernalczyk 12.0 Leśny MKS 12.1 200m Czajczyński 22.8 Braun 22.8 pk Giernalczyk 24.1 400m Pabiszczak 54.6 800m Gierłowski 1.59.4 Pabiszczak 2.00.5 oszczep Migasiewicz 61.00 Jarzyński 56.20 trójskok Siemiatkowski 13.58 tyczka Kamieński 3.00 1500m 3. Łomnikowski 4.14.2 dysk 1.5 Rzepka 41.44 Grabia 39.12 kula 6 J. Migasiewicz 13.28 pk w dal Siemiatkowski 6.32

4.08 Kalisz 4x400m Wiesława Trawkowska, 54 Elżbieta Kościelecka, 56 Halina Górska, 56 Znenona Bruch, 56 4.16.2 4x400m Calisia 3.39.0

3.08 Kalisz 100m 7. Klajnert 12.3 10. Jener 12.7 oszczep 1. Bukowska 43.60 3. Jarzyńska 37.40 4x100m D. Grzegorzewska, 57 Klajnert Małgorzata Michniacka, 59 Anna Jener, 57 51.2 1500m Anczykowski 3.57.4 kula 2. Czaplicka 10.67

26.07 Warszawa 100mmpł Michniacka 16.83

25.07 Warszawa 800m Świniarski 1.47.1

23.07 Warszawa 100m Klajnert 12.57W

19.07 Poznań MPJ oszczep 1. Bukowska 48.10 1500m 1. Anczykowski 4.07.6 3000m 4. Płócienniczak 8.43.4

19.07 Warszawa MP 800m 1. Świniarski 1.47.8

13.07 Warszawa oszczep 3. Bukowska 45.00

29.06 Warszawa 1500m Świniarski 3.43.4

29.06 Katowice 400m Górska 60.2 1500m Gierłowski 3.59.4

29.06 Brasov/ROM 100mpppł 1.Peruga 15.4 100m 2.Zadroga  11.2

23.06 Rawicz
oszczep Bukowska 44.02 3000m Płócienniczak 8.54.0 1500m Anczykowski 4.02.1

23.06 Elbląg 100m Jener 12.6 Sowizdrzał 13.2 200m Jener 26.2 Kościelecka 27.5 400m Kościelecka 61.7 4. I. Woźniak 65.0 pk Leszka 64.2 800m Górska 2.18.8 Leszka 2.29.6 wzwyż Alicja Górska, 56 1.60 Michniacka 1.35 w dal Grzegorzewska 5.46 M. Woźniak 5.06 kula Berczyńska 11.52 Kościelak 9.00 dysk Berczyńska 34.76 Kościelak 23.78 oszczep Jarzyńska 38.28 Błasiak 31.66 4x100m Calisia 52.8 100m Giernalczyk 11.8 Roman 12.0 200m Braun 22.6 Roman 24.6 400m Braun 50.8 800m Gierłowski 1.56.3 Łomnikowski 2.04.9 1500m Gierłowski 4.02.9 Łomnikowski 4.21.7 wzwyż Siemiątkowski 1.87 Kuligowski 1.70 w dal Kuligowski 6.10 trojskok Kuligowski 12.66 dysk Grabia 31.16 Kopczyński 30.90

19.06 Praga 400m Świniarski 49.72

16.06 Budapeszt oszczep Małgorzata Bukowska, 58 49.68

16.06 Elbląg oszczep Krzysztof Migasiewicz 64.22 Jarzyński 51.76

15.06 Otwock 800m 4. Anczykowski 1.57.3 1500m 1. Anczykowski 4.06.0 3. Płócienniczak 4.06.8

8.06 Poznań 100mppł Danuta Peruga, 57 MKS 14.9 400m 5. Pabiszczak 53.0 4x400m Pabiszczak Roman Płócienniczak Anczykowski 3.34.0 oszczep Bukowska 46.86 Guzdek 39.50 kula Bukowska 9.72 w dal Grzegorzewska 5.69 Woźniak 5.33 wzwyż Cierlarczyk 1.50 400m Górska 62.2 200m Błaszczyk 22.0 800m Anczykowski 1.56.7 Płocienniczak 1.59.0 Pabiszczak 2.04.8 1500m Anczykowski 4.05.0 Płócienniczak 4.06.0 dysk Grabia 37.64

8.06 Łódź 400m Braun 49.9 100m 2. Błaszczyk 11.5 oszczep 3. Migasiewicz 60.62 4. Jarzyński 54.28 400m Górska 62.2 800m Krymarys 1.57.2

1.06 Poznań 100m 1.Klajnert 12.6 200m 2.Klajnert

1-2.06 Kalisz
400m 3. Kościelecka 60.9 800m 2. Górska 2.23.1 3. Łyszczyńska 2.24.2 W dal 3. Woźniak 5.23 dysk kula Czaplicka 44.12 11.02 oszczep Iwona Jarzyńska, 56 41.76 400m Kubiak 51.8 Trójskok Urbaniak 13.54 wzwyż 3. Kopeć MKS 1.75 4x100m 2. Kalisz 44.7

25-26.05 Kalisz 100mppł Peruga 15.4 Palusińska 15.7 100m Klajnert 12.8 Marciniak MKS 14.0 200m Jener 26.6 400m Kościelecka 61.8 800m Górska 2.20.8 Leszka MKS 2.30.8 1500m Daniela Łyszczyńska, 57 4.52.8 wzwyż Ewa Cierlarczyk, 57 1.68 Górska 1.54 Lebioda 1.54 Peruga 1.60 M. Kubiak MKS 1.50 U. Lesień MKS 1.45 w dal Grzegorzewska 5.52 Woźniak 5.41 Grzelakowska MKS 5.12 E. Matusiak MKS 4.95 kula Krystyna Berczyńska, 54 12.44 Walkowiak 9.06 dysk Maria Czaplicka, 55 47.24 Nowocień 28.30 oszczep Bukowska 47.80 Jarzyńska 40.62 Jolanta Guzdek, 58 40.44 100m Wojciech Błaszczyk, 55 10.8 Zadroga MKS 10.9 400mppł Czajczyński 55.8 tyczka Jan Kuligowski, 55 4.30 1500m Anczykowski 3.58.6 Płócienniczak 3.59.2 oszczep Jarzyński 59.40 Migasiewicz 58.80 400m W. Kubiak MKS 52.8 trójskok Matusiak MKS 12.22 wzwyż Kopeć MKS 1.75 K. Magdziarski MKS 1.70 Niewiadomski MKS 1.65

17-18.05 Poznań Mistrzostwa Okręgu Kula Ewa Fryś, 55 12.09 200m Błaszczyk 22.0 4x400m Jacek Czajczyński, 55 Błaszczyk Paweł Braun, 53 Świniarski 3.20.2 1500m 1. Świniarski 3.50.8 dysk 1. Czaplicka 43.68 tyczka 1. Kuligowski 4.00 oszczep 1. Migasiewicz 56.84 wzwyż 1. Anna Górska 1.55 2. Lebioda 1.50 4x100m K 3.Calisia 52.9 100m 1.Błaszczyk 10.9 800m 1.Świniarski 1.51.5

14-15.05 Kalisz WIM półfinał 100m, 200m Maria Klajnert, 59 12.2 26.4 Sowizdrzał 13.0 27.2 400m Ochlik 66.7 wzwyż M. Szewko 1.45 U. Zdyb 1.45 A. Naparta 1.35 kula A. Nowocień 9.06 Kościelak 8.89 Naparta 8.32 dysk Nowocień 27.94 Kościelak 27.42 oszczep M. Kranc 26.46 100mppł Michniacka 16.3 Szewko 17.0 800m Leszka 2.31.0 4x100m Calisia 51.9 100m Giernalczyk 11.8 Pawlicki 12.0

12.05 Poznań 100m Zadroga 11.6 Kubiak 11.6 200m Kubiak 22.4 400m Kubiak 52.4 wzwyż Peruga 1.50 w dal Urbaniak 6.37 1500m 1.Anczykowski 4.07.5 2.Płócienniczak 4.07.9

12.05 Lisków dysk Fryś 38.64

12.05 Gniezno 100m M. Woźniak 13.8 D. Dutkiewicz 14.8 400m M. Woźniak 62.0 Kościelecka 66.0 800m Łyszczyńska 2.19.8 Górska 2.22.5 oszczep Jarzyńska 32.75 w dal M. Woźniak 4.69 wzwyż E. Tomalak 1.35 Lebioda 1.35 dysk Czaplicja 44.80 kula Czaplicka 10.45

9.05 Poznań 4x100m Błaszczyk Zbigniew Ciupek, 51 Wałkowski P. Kosierb, 57 43.7 w dal Wałkowski 7.60

1.05 Poznań 100mppł K 1. Peruga 17.2 2. Michniacka 18.5

26.04 Kalisz
100m Klajnert 13.0 Jener 13.1 100mppł Palusińska 17.0 300m Kościelecka 44.4 Klajnert 46.4 600m Górska 1.43.8 oszczep Bukowska 47.80 Guzdek 39.40 wzwyż Cierlarczyk 1.62 A. Górska 1.55 dysk Czaplicka 45.34 w dal Grzegorzewska 5.52 100m Błaszczyk 11.2 Kubiak 11.4 Siemiatkowski 1.95 oszczep Migasiewicz 59.30 Jarzyński 59.22 kula Migasiewicz 13.50 młot Kopczyński 40.12 w dal Kosierb 6.45 300m Błaszczyk 36.2 Braun 37.0 500m Braun 1.07.2 Juszczak 1.09.4 2000m Kuświk 5.45 Gierłowski 5.45.6

01 Warszawa 60m Klajnert 7.6 100m Błaszczyk 10.9 w dal Wałkowski 7.31

01 Poznań 50m Jener 6.5 Klajnert 6.6 50mppł Peruga 7.7 Michniacka 8.3 w dal Grzegorzewska 5.26 wzwyż Cierlarczyk 1.50 50m Błaszczyk 5.7