historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonu 1973
data aktualizacji : 29.10.2013


 WYNIKI SEZONU 1973:

BILANS ROKU: 46.CALISIA 86 PKT (MPS 22 PKT MPJ 1PKT MPJM 40PKT)




20.10 MISTRZOSTWA KALISZA 100M KLAJNERT 12.3 5.MICHNIACKA 13.8 200M 2.KOŚCIELECKA 27.6 400M KOŚCIELECKA 62.0 GÓRSKA 65.2 BRUCH 65.7 I. WOŹNIAK 66.3 G. WYSKOK 68.0 800M SZALENIEC 2.20.2 4.MUSIELAK 2.32.4 5.WOŹNIAK 2.36.0 WZWYŻ SZEWKO 1.55 CIERLARCZYK 1.50 ZDYB 1.50 A. GÓRSKA 1.45 W DAL GRZEGORZEWSKA 5.39 WOŹNIAK 5.28 KLAJNERT 5.20 KULA BERCZYŃSKA 11.58 FRYŚ 10.98 CZAPLICKA 10.50 DYSK CZAPLICKA 45.04 BERCZYŃSKA 31.60 OSZCZEP BUKOWSKA 40.16 JARZYŃSKA 38.10 GUZDEK 37.18 Z.OWCZAREK 33.12 100M 200M BŁASZCZYK 11.5 22.8 BRAUN 23.8 KUBIAK 24.0 400M BRAUN 51.2 KRYMARYS 51.4 KUBIAK 52.8 CZAJCZYŃSKI 52.9 KULA DYSK OLEJNIK 11.71 34.00 1500M KUŚWIK 4.15.8 PŁOCIENNICZAK 4.17.0 ANCZYKOWSKI 4.20.5 MŁOT GIERAK 44.68 KOPCZYŃSKI 43.72 GUZDEK 32.10 WZWYŻ SIWMIĄTKOWSKI 1.85 W DAL KOSIERB 6.40 TRÓJSKOK M.GRODZKI 12.39 URBANIAK 12.34 5.DYMEK 12.21 OSZCZEP HOFFMAN 55.10 JARZYŃSKI 54.80 MIGASIEWICZ 49.70 TYCZKA SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 2.80

LIPSK/NRD DYSK CZAPLICKA 42.86 100m JENER 12.7 W DAL GRZEGORZEWSKA 5.28 100M BŁASZCZYK 10.8

7.10 POZNAŃ
400M K KOŚCIELECKA 61.6  800M K A. MUSIELAK 2.27.8 WZWYŻ FRYŚ 156 DYSK CZAPLICKA 42.26   4X100M MKS 46.1 (KUBIAK, ZADROGA, MUSZYŃSKI DARMOSZ) WZWYŻ Z. NIEWIADOMSKI MKS 175

BAKU/ZSRR
ŚWINIARSKI 1.49.8 3.52.0

30.09 KOSZALIN II LIGA
FINAŁ 1M 130PKT 100M 1. JENER 13.0 100PPŁ 2.PALUSIŃSKA 16.4 400M 1.KOŚCIELECKA 61.3 800M 3.MUSIELAK 2.23.7 1500m 1. SZALENIEC 4.53.6 4x100M K 2. CALISIA W DAL 1.GRZEGORZEWSKA 5.27 3.WOŹNIAK 4.94 KULA 2.BERCZYŃSKA 11.78 3. CZAPLICKA 10.84 DYSK CZAPLICKA 45.12 OSZCZEP BUKOWSKA 46.88 JARZYŃSKA 42.26 GUZDEK 39.36 5000M 3. STANISŁAW GIERŁOWSKI 15.59.2 4.KRÓL 1000M STANISŁAW MALAŃDY, 54 35.47.4 TYCZKA DYMEK 3.60 OSZCZEP 64.32 GRZEGORZ HOFFMAN 4X400M CALISIA (KUŚWIK KRYMARYS ŚWINIARSKI CZECHOWSKI) 3.26.0 W DAL, TRÓJSKOK WAŁKOWSKI 7.06 14.43 400MPPŁ CZAJCZYŃSKI 56.8 1500M ŚWINIARSKI 3.48.0 2.PŁÓCIENNICZAK 200M 400M 1-2.BŁASZCZYK 22.7 49.9 100M 2.KALECIŃSKI 11.5 3000MPRZ 1.GRENDA

23.09 RAWICZ 1500M SZALENIEC 4.53.6 4X100M CALISIA (BŁASZCZYK JUSZCZAK, 56 WAŁKOWSKI KOSIERB) 44.2

20.09 MIĘDZYRZECZE 800M KRYMARYS 1.53.2

15.09 POZNAŃ 400MPPŁ SZALENIEC 65.7 100M BŁASZCZYK 10.8

9-10.09 KALISZ LO 400M BŁASZCZYK 49.4 TRÓJSKOK WAŁKOWSKI 15.48 PB 3000MPRZ GIERŁOWSKI 10.07.8 WZWYŻ SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 1.91

2.09 KALISZ LO 100M 200M 1. JENER 12.8 26.4 400M 2.KOŚCIELECKA 61.5 800M SZALENIEC 2.21.5 1500M 2. ŁYSZCZYŃSKA 5.11.6 100MPPŁ 1. PALUSIŃSKA 15.8 W DAL 1. M.WOŹNIAK 5.32 2. GRZEGORZEWSKA 5.30 KULA BERCZYŃSKA 12.19 CZAPLICKA 11.61 OSZCZEP GUZDEK 40.10 JARZYŃSKA 39.64 DYSK CZAPLICKA 42.52 BERCZYŃSKA 32.20 4X100M 1. CALISIA 52.4 4X400M 1.CALISIA 4.31.6 100M 400M 1. BŁASZCZYK 10.8 49.8 200M 400MPPŁ CZAJCZYŃSKI 23.5 58.0 800M KRYMARYS 1.58.8 1500M ŚWINIARSKI 4.04.4 PŁÓCIENNICZAK 4.10.8 W DAL WAŁKOWSKI 7.62 WZWYŻ 2. SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 1.83 OSZCZEP HOFFMAN 61.58 3.JARZYŃSKI 52.64 110MPPŁ SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 18.4 4X400M CALISIA 3.27.2 4X100M 4.CALISIA 48.2 KULA MIGASIEWICZ 11.61 DYSK CYWIŃSKI 39.16

2.09 KALISZ OSZCZEP GUZDEK 42.12 3000M GIERŁOWSKI 8.55.8 TYCZKA DZIKOWSKI 3.50 KULA K.MIGASIEWICZ 12.97

25.08 POZNAŃ TYCZKA KULIGOWSKI 4.00 OSZCZEP K. MIGASIEWICZ 53.80

16.08 WĄGROWIEC  400MPPL WIOLETTA ADAMSKA, 57 MKS 74.2 URSZULA PTAK, 57 MKS 74.8  

10-12.08 WARSZAWA MP
800M 2.ŚWINIARSKI 1.47.9 W DAL 3.WAŁKOWSKI 7.76W

5.08 WROCŁAW W DAL GRZEGORZEWSKA 5.30 OSZCZEP 4.JARZYŃSKA 38.84 5.GUZDEK 38.07 200M 4.BŁASZCZYK 22.2 800M ŚWINIARSKI 1.50.4 KRYMARYS 1.54.7 KUŚWIK 1.57.2 1500M ŚWINIARSKI 3.54.9 3000M GIERŁOWSKI 9.06.4 W DAL, TRÓJSKOK WAŁKOWSKI 7.33 15.25  400M BŁASZCZYK 50.0 

29.07 KALISZ DYSK BERCZYŃSKA 35.60

23-25.07 KRAKÓW MPJM 100M KLAJNERT 12.2W 4X100M KLAJNERT OSZCZEP 3.BUKOWSKA 44.30 5-BÓJ 2. PERUGA 3437 (15.41 9.19 27.27 1.55 5.34)1500M 5.PŁÓCIENNICZAK 4.05.8

1.07 DREZNO/NRD 1500M ŚWINIARSKI 3.45.3

23-24.06 LUBLIN MP"S" 100M 8. JENER 13.0 (12.8) 100MPPŁ 4. PALUSIŃSKA 16.3 DYSK 1.CZAPLICKA 41.52 OSZCZEP 1.BUKOWSKA 42.40 KULA 2.BERCZYŃSKA 11.64 400M 3.GÓRSKA 61.8 WZWYŻ 3.CIERLARCZYK 1.60 4.LEBIODA 1.60 4X400M 4.CALISIA (A.KLAJNERT KOSCIELECKA GORSKA JENER) 4.11.9 1500M 6.WYSKOK 5.12.4 7. ŁYSZCZYŃSKA 5.17.3 W DAL 7.GRZEGORZEWSKA 5.44 800M 6.GÓRSKA 2.28.1 TYCZKA 1.KULIGOWSKI 3.80 100M 4.BŁASZCZYK 11.1 WZWYŻ 4.SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 1.80 3. TRÓJSKOK SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 14.09 OSZCZEP 4.JARZYŃSKI 52.58 400MPPŁ 4. CZAJCZYŃSKI 56.7 5000M 3.GIERŁOWSKI 16.30.6 200M 3.BŁASZCZYK 22.5

WARSZAWA MK 800M M 2. ŚWINIARSKI 1.48.7 7. WAŁKOWSKI 7.36 (el. 7.51)

15-17.06 WAŁBRZYCH MPJ
DYSK 8.CZAPLICKA 42.12 3000M MICHALAK MKS 11.17.8

16.06 KALISZ OSZCZEP 100M K 1. KLAJNERT 12.3 200M K 2.D. GŁĘBOWSKA 28.6 3. M. SADŁOWSKA 28.9 100MPPŁ K 2. M. KUBIAK 17.3 W DAL 1. KLAJNERT 5.27 WZWYż 2.SZEWKO 145 KULA 1. DYLAWERSKA MKS 9.03 2. BUKOWSKA 9.01 OSZCZEP 1. BUKOWSKA 39.20 100M M J. ZADROGA 11.8 W. KUBIAK 11..9  2.  JARZYŃSKI 55.70

1-3.06 POZNAŃ MO 100M 3. M.KLAJNERT 12.5 4.JENER 12.7 200M 4.JENER 26.0 400M 7.KOŚCIELECKA 61.7 800M 6.GORSKA 2.25.4 10.MUSIELAK 2.28.0 1500M 9.ŁYSZCZYŃSKA 5.13.1 100MPPŁ 1. PERUGA 15.1 5. U. PALUSIŃSKA 16.6  W DAL 3. GRZEGORZEWSKA 5.59 4. PERUGA 5.35 4X100M 3.CALISIA (M.KLAJNERT GRZEGORZEWSKA JENER PERUGA) 50.2 4X400M 8.CALISIA (GÓRSKA, ŁYSZCZYŃSKA, MUSIELAK, JANISZEWSKA)  4.13.5 WZWYŻ 4-6.CIERLARCZYK 1.50 DYSK 4. POGORZELEC 30.90 KULA 6.BUKOWSKA 9.47 OSZCZEP 2.BUKOWSKA 39.92 4.JARZYŃSKA 36.30 W DAL KOSIERB 6.62

27.05 KALISZ 200M JENER 25.8 100MPPŁ PALUSIŃSKA 15.6 WZWYŻ CIERLARCZYK 1.61 W DAL WOŹNIAK 5.69 KULA BERCZYŃSKA 12.29 DYSK CZAPLICKA 45.12 200M CZAJCZYŃSKI 22.6 W DAL WAŁKOWSKI 7.70

1.05 POZNAŃ OSZCZEP KRYSTYNA TOMCZAK, 54 37.18

29.04 POZNAŃ 300m A. JANISZEWSKA 44.8 1000M JADWIGA MICHALAK, 55 MKS 3.14.2 GRAŻYNA WYSKOK, 55 3.19.4 ZENONA BRUCH, 56 3.21.8 WZWYŻ 3. SIEMIĄTKOWSKI 180 200m 1. BŁASZCZYK 22.6

25.02 WARSZAWA HMP W DAL 5. ANDRZEJ WAŁKOWSKI, 46 7.42