historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonu 1970
data aktualizacji : 24.06.2005


 


18.10 POZNAŃ 200MPPŁ ŁOŹNA MAŁGORZATA, 53 MKS 31.4 TRÓJSKOK ŁUKASIEWICZ WIESŁAW, 52 MKS 14.42

10-11.10 POZNAŃ LIGA 7M 147.5 PKT 200MPPŁ SZALENIEC BARBARA, 54 CAL 31.0 SZYMALA ELŻBIETA, 54 CAL 32.3 OSZCZEP KALISIAK BARBARA, 45 CAL 40.68 4X100M CALISIA (DĄBROWSKA SKALSKA SZCZEŚNIAK KLAJNERT) 50.6 5-BÓJ ŚMIERZCHALSKA BARBARA, 49 CAL 3443 (17.1 9.81 1.53 4.55 30.1) 4X400M CALISIA (KRYMARYS KUROWSKI ŚWINIARSKI KALECIŃSKI) 3.27.6 800M ŚWINIARSKI RYSZARD, 48 1.51.5 10-BÓJ WAŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 46 CAL 6374 (11.0 7.37 9.82 1.70 53.0 16.4 29.72 3.50 52.78 4.54.4) WIELGOSZ EMIL, 52 CAL 5018 (12.1 5.58 9.90 1.50 55.5 19.4 26.30 2.80 51.10 4.39.4)

3-4.10 POZNAŃ W DAL ŁOŹNA MAŁGORZATA, 53 MKS 5.35 W DAL ŁUKASIEWICZ WIESŁAW, 52 MKS 6.92

30.09 KALISZ DYSK STRZELEC HALINA, 54 MKS 32.92

27.09 POZNAŃ KULA BERCZYŃSKA KRYSTYNA, 54 10.55 4X100M CALISIA J (SOBECKI, 53 KALECIŃSKI, 54 GOLANOWSKI K., 53 LEŚNICZAK J.,51) 44.6 W DAL CIUPEK CAL 6.82

20.09 LESZNO ŁOŹNA MAŁGORZATA, 53 MKS 16.4

20-21.09 KALISZ 100M KLAJNERT 12.5 SZCZEŚNIAK 12.8 200M SZCZEŚNIAK 27.6 400M SZALENIEC 62.2 800M KONON 2.32.1 GÓRSKA 2.36.9 SOSIEŃ 2.37.8 100MPPŁ SZYMALA 17.3 W DAL DĄBROWSKA 5.20 KULA WYWIJAS 10.74 BERCZYŃSKA 10.50 ŚMIERZCHALSKA 9.58 WINKLER 9.58 DYSK CZAPLICKA 29.80 4X100M CALISIA 52.1 WZWYŻ ŚMIERZCHALSKA BARBARA, 49 CAL 1.56 OSZCZEP MLECZKO MAŁGORZATA, 50 40.60 TOMCZAK KRYSTYNA, 54 CAL 40.46 100M CIUPEK 11.0 GOLANOWSKI 11.3 KALECIŃSKI 11.4 200M CIUPEK 23.0 GOLANOWSKI 24.4 4X100M CALISIA 45.8 TRÓJSKOK PRYPUTNIEWICZ 14.10 SOBECKI 13.02 TYCZKA KULIGOWSKI 3.15 TARCHALSKI 2.90 DYMEK 2.70 TYCZKA MICHALSKI JAN, 47 CAL 4.13 TRÓJSKOK PRYPUTNIEWICZ MAREK, 52 CAL 14.34 DYSK MIKOŁAJCZYK JAN, 52 CAL 40.50 DYSK 1.5 BĄK GRZEGORZ, 53 MKS 41.58 KULA 6 MIGASIEWICZ 13.02 MOLSKI 12.67

13.09 ŚRODA OSZCZEP JABŁÓŃSKA MARIA, 55 MKS 41.82

5.09 KALISZ OSZCZEP MOLSKI DARIUSZ, 53 CAL 52.46

3.09 WARSZAWA MITING NA TARTANIE W DAL 4.WAŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 46 CAL 7.49

28-30.08 CHORZÓW MPJ 1500M 7.KONON ALDONA, 53 MKS 4.56.0 5-BÓJ 9.ŁOŹNA MAŁGORZATA, 53 MKS 3414 (17.6 7.97 1.49 4.90 28.4) CHÓD 20KM 15.KISIEL KRZYSZTOF, 50 AZS POZNAŃ 2.07.54.8

18.08 WĘGROWIEC DYSK JABŁÓŃSKA MARIA, 55 MKS 37.54

8.08 SZAMOTUŁY KULA JABŁOŃSKA MARIA, 55 MKS 10.95

7.08 WARSZAWA MP W DAL 7.WAŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 46 CAL 7.40

26.07 KRAKÓW 1500M GÓRSKA KRYSTYNA 54 CAL 5.26.3

28.06 BRUKSELA W DAL WAŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 46 7.76

27-28.06 POZNAŃ MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGU JUNIORÓW 800M KONON ALDONA, 53 MKS 2.24.4 4X400M CALISIA (SZALENIEC GÓRSKA JANKOWSKA SIERADZKA) 4.20.0 MKS ASNYK (KONON 53 KURZAWA 54 GÓRSKA 56 ZIMNIAK 54) 4.32.1 W DAL DĄBROWSKA KRYSTYNA, 52 CAL 5.42 5-BÓJ SZCZEPANIAK GRAŻYNA, 53 CAL 3350 (18.1 9.18 1.45 4.89 29.4) 4X400M CALISIA J (KOWALSKI P., 51 CIUPEK KRYMARYS WIELGOSZ) 3.35.0 OSZCZEP PRYPUTNIEWICZ MAREK, 52 CAL 55.34 100M 1.CIUPEK 10.9

21.06 KALISZ 100M 200M KLAJNERT 12.4 26.6 400M SZALENIEC 62.2 W DAL WZWYŻ SZCZEPANIAK 5.14 1.50 CZAPLICKA 1.45 KULA WYWIJAS TERESA, 54 CAL 11.30 BERCZYŃSKA 10.17 OSZCZEP WYWIJAS 37.10 TOMCZAK 33.60 100M CIUPEK ZBIGNIEW, 51 CAL 10.6 KALECIŃSKI PAWEŁ, 53 CAL 11.0 400M KRYMARYS 52.3 KUROWSKI 52.7 W DAL CIUPEK 6.71

19.06 WARSZAWA MEMORIAŁ JANUSZA KUSOCIŃSKIEGO W DAL 5.WAŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ, 46 CAL 7.72 (EL. 7.58W)

17.06 TORUŃ WIERZCHOWSKI RYSZARD, 52 CAL 12.62

13-14.06 POZNAŃ MISTRZOSTWA OKRĘGU SENIORÓW 1500M 1.KONON MKS 5.05.6  TRÓJSKOK DOBROWOLSKI STANISŁAW, 42 CAL 14.38 MŁOT 1. BORSZYŃSKI MARIAN, 48 CAL 55.80 4X400M MKS ASNYK (PILECKI G., 53 TROJANOWSKI J., 52 ZASIADŁY S., 54 KRAMCZYŃSKI K., 54) 3.35.4

6-7.06 POZNAŃ MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWODZTWA MŁODZIKÓW 100M 1.KLAJNERT 12.9 4.PALUSIŃSKA 13.8 200MPPŁ 1.CZAJCZYŃSKI 27.5 DYSK 2.CZAPLICKA 26.98 WZWYŻ 3.CZAPLICKA 1.47 300M SZALENIEC BARBARA, 54 CAL 43.2 100MPPŁ SZYMALA ELŻBIETA, 54 CAL 16.5 800M PILECKI GRZEGORZ, 53 MKS 2.00.0 KULA SOŁTYSIAK WIESŁAW, 54 MKS 12.70 110MPPŁ 3.CZAJCZYŃSKI 17.5 4X100M 3.KALISZ (CZAJCZYŃSKA PALUSIŃSKA KORCZBUCH KLAJNERT) 100M 4.BŁASZCZYK 11.9 300M 5.BŁASZCZYK 39.4 KULA K.BERCZYŃSKA 9.62

3.06 KALISZ OSZCZEP STRZELEC HALINA, 54 MKS 34.96

30-31.05 ZIELONA GÓRA II LIGA 7M 111PKT 100M 7.KLAJNERT 13.1 8.SZCZEŚNIAK 13.2 200M 6.KLAJNERT 27.0 8.SZCZEŚNIAK 28.1 400M 6.SZALENIEC 61.6 10MPPŁ 7.SZYMALA 17.9 WZWYŻ 9.CZAPLICKA 1.35 W DAL 5.DĄBROWSKA 4.92 KULA 8.WYWIJAS 10.13 OSZCZEP 3.WYWIJAS 39.08 7.TOMCZAK 37.10 8.MLECZKO 36.00 4X100M 6.CALISIA 50.9 4X400M 7.CALISIA 4.23.0 5-BÓJ 3. ŚMIERZCHALSKA 3470 5.SZCZEPANIAK 3295 400M 7.KUROWSKI 52.1 1500M 2. ŚWINIARSKI RYSZARD, 48 CAL 3.53.7 CHÓD 10KM WOLF SŁAWOMIR, 52 CAL 65.02.6 12.FICHER 16.50.8 800M 2.ŚWINIARSKI 1.56.6 3000M 8.MAŁOLEPSZY 10.17.2 W DAL 2.WAŁKOWSKI 7.50 6.MICHALSKI 6.80 TYCZKA 3.MICHALSKI 3.60 TRÓJSKOK 7.PRYPUTNIEWICZ 13.82 MŁOT 2.BORSZYŃSKI 55.60 OSZCZEP 8.PRYPUTNIEWICZ 51.48 4X100M 8.CALISIA 44.7 4X400M 5.CALISIA 3.30.2

27.05 KALISZ 400M SZALENIEC BARBARA, 54 CAL 60.4

24.05 POZNAŃ FICHER MIROSŁAW, 51 CAL 16.12.2

9-10.05 KALISZ
100M KLAJNERT CAL 13.0 200M SZCZĘŚNIAK CAL 28.5 400M JANKOWSKA CAL 66.0 W DAL DĄBROWSKA CAL 5.20 WZWYŻ SZCZEPANIAK GRAŻYNA, 53 CAL 1.51 OSZCZEP WYWIJAS TERESA, 54 CAL 41.12 MŁOT SZUMSKI RYSZARD, 51 CAL 43.82 TRÓJSKOK PRYPUTNIEWICZ CAL 14.30

8.05 WROCŁAW SUBBOTKO ANDRZEJ, 48 ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 14.58

3.05 RAWICZ 100M KLAJNERT ANNA, 55 CAL 12.4

1.05 POZNAŃ 3000MPRZ MAŁOLEPSZY ZDZISŁAW, 50 CAL 10.35.2