historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonu 1968
data aktualizacji : 24.04.2015


  WYNIKI SEZONU:



13.10 KALISZ MISTRZOSTWA KALISZA 80MPPŁ KOSTRZEWA 12.3 100M WAJGELT 12.2 200M WAJGELT 26.2 400M WAJGELT 62.6 KULA MAZUREK 8.75 DYSK GRALIŃSKA 25.02 W DAL KOSTRZEWA 5.10 WZWYŻ ŚMIERZCHALSKA 1.45 OSZCZEP MLECZKO 33.40 110MPPŁ PRZYBYŁA 17.2 100M OGÓRKIEWICZ 11.4 200M KONECKI 22.9 400M PRZYBYŁA 54.8 800M CZECHOWSKI 1.58.2 1500M SZUTKO 4.17.4 3000M SZUTKO 8.37.8 SZUTKO KULA DYSK A. SUBBOTKO 15.18 42.10 W DAL CIUPEK 6.39 WZWYŻ ZIELIŃSKI 1.75 OSZCZEP MACIEJEWSKI 57.82 MŁOT BORSZYŃSKI 52.85 4X100M CALISIA 51.0 44.0 TYCZKA BIŃCZYK 3.40

6.10 HALLE/NRD MŁOT BORSZYŃSKI 59.78

6.10 KALISZ W DAL KOSTRZEWA 5.42 DYSK MATUSZKIEWICZ 47.80

28-29.09 WARSZAWA MPJ  400MPPŁ 4.CZECHOWSKI 53.9 KULA 2. SUBBOTKO 14.85 DYSK 6.SUBBOTKO 44.40 

21.09 LUBLIN POL-RUM-NRD JUN 400MPPŁ 1.CZECHOWSKI 54.6

21-22.09 POZNAŃ MOJ KULA 1.SUBBOTKO 14.98

13-15.09 ZIELONA GÓRA MP 10000M 6.SZUTKO 29.58.8 W DAL 5.WAŁKOWSKI 7.41 (el. 7.35) KULA 7.SUBBOTKO 14.12 100M 5p2 WAJGELT 12.5 (2e2 12.3) 200m 5p1 WAJGELT 26.2 MARATON 30 ANTONI ŻEŚKO, 31 3.20.53

7-8.09  WROCŁAW 5- bój KOSTRZEWA 3808 (12.4, 8.95, 1.43, 5.25, 26.9) 10-bój DOBROWOLSKI 5511 (11.8 6.47 10.57 1.65 54.8 17.8 28.64 3.40 40.86 5.12.8) 

31.08 LONDYN/WBR POL-WIELKA BRYTANIA
10000M 2.SZUTKO 29.43.0 W DAL 3.WAŁKOWSKI 7.46

27.08 WARSZAWA W DAL 1.WAŁKOWSKI 7.75

25.08 LIPSK/NRD MISTRZOSTWA EUROPY  JUNIORÓW  400MPPŁ M 6. Jacek CZECHOWSKI, 49 54.1  

17.08 CHORZÓW
1500M SZUTKO 3.53.6

16.08 ZURICH/SZWA POL-SZWAJCARIA W DAL 1.WAŁKOWSKI 7.45

11.08 BYDGOSZCZ 10000M 1.SZUTKO 29.05.0

10.08 PUłAWY 
W DAL 3.WAŁKOWSKI 7.42

4.08 WAŁCZ
5000M 5.SZUTKO 13.58.2

4.08 PUŁAWY 200MPPŁ CZECHOWSKI 25.8

21.07 LENINGRAD/ZSRR 10000M 15.SZUTKO 29.03.8

13.07 LENINGRAD/ZSRR POL-ZSRR-NRD W DAL 5.WAŁKOWSKI 7.38

7-8.07 KATOWICE  5-BÓJ K 1.KOSTRZEWA 3794 1500M M  3.SZUTKO 3.53.7 KULA 1.SUBBOTKO 15.38  

7.07 SPAŁA
4X100M WAJGELT 46.6

2-3.07 KALISZ MP"S" 5000M 1.SZUTKO 14.06.6 W DAL 1.WAŁKOWSKI 7.69 100M K 1.WAJGELT 12.2 400MPPŁ 3.CZECHOWSKI 54.0 OSZCZEP MACIEJEWSKI 56.76 KULA M 2.SUBBOTKO 15.00 TRÓJSKOK M 1.DOBROWOLSKI 14.85

30.06 WARSZAWA 4X100M 4.POL II WAJGELT 47.6

29.06 WARSZAWA 4X100M 4. POL I WAJGELT 45.7 5000M 7.SZUTKO 14.00.8 W DAL  2. WAŁKOWSKI 7.60 +3.0 

29.06 OSTRÓW WLK 100M ODZIEMSKI WŁK 10.7

22.06 MOSKWA/ZSRR 10000M 7.SZUTKO 29.32.2

15.06 KALISZ II LIGA CALISIA 4348 pkt. 100M K 2.WAJGELT 12.2 W DAL K KAPUŚCIŃSKA 5.13 3000M 1.SZUTKO 8.13.6 W DAL M 1.WAŁKOWSKI 7.72 KULA M 1.A. SUBBOTKO 15.78 MŁOT M BORSZYŃSKI 51.46 400MPPŁ M 1.CZECHOWSKI 54.0

11.06 KALISZ 4X100M CALISIA  KOSTRZEWA-SZCZEŚNIAK-SIKORSKA-WAJGELT 49.6

8-9.06 POZNAŃ KULA KOPACZ 11.25 110MPPŁ CZECHOWSKI 15.6 CHÓD 10 km Jan KISIEL, 48 1.06.2

1.06 WARSZAWA 5000M 4.SZUTKO 14.03.4

25.05 SZCZECIN L CALISIA 3790 pkt. 100M K WAJGELT 12.0 200M K KOSTRZEWA 26.1 WZWYŻ K ŚMIERZCHALSKA 1.50 OSZCZEP K KOPACZ 40.32 4X400M M CALISIA MIKOŁAJEWSKI LEŚNIAK GARSZTKA CZECHOWSKI 3.29.0 W DAL M 1.WAŁKOWSKI 7.29 3000M M 1.SZUTKO 8.17.0  

18.05 KALISZ 100M OGÓRKIEWICZ 10.8

16.05 OSTRÓW WLK ODZIEMSKI WŁK 22.1

12.05 KALISZ 800M BRAWER 2.26.8 100M KOSTRZEWA 12.5 OSZCZEP KOPACZ 40.25 DYSK KOLASIŃSKA 33.32 W DAL WAŁKOWSKI 7.78 KULA M. SUBBOTKO 14.50 100M OGÓRKIEWICZ 10.8 200M ODZIEMSKI WŁK 23.0 3000M SZUTKO 8.22.8 5000M MATEJA 16.33.4 DYSK MATUSZKIEWICZ 44.00 TRÓJSKOK DOBROWOLSKI 14.58 OSZCZEP MACIEJEWSKI 57.80 MŁOT BORSZYŃSKI 51.80

5.05 KALISZ 100M WAJGELT 12.3 400M PASIK MKS 64.6 BRODZIAK MKS 68.0 KULA KOPACZ 11.24 DYSK KOPACZ 32.58 4X100M CALISIA 53.2 WZWYŻ KOSTRZEWA 1.40 W DAL WAŁKOWSKI 7.57 DYSK BORSZYŃSKI 43.96 100M 200M OGÓRKIEWICZ 11.1 23.6 800M LEŚNIAK 2.02.4 DYSK MATUSZKIEWICZ 44.95

1.05 KALISZ KULA MATUSZKIEWICZ 14.64 DYSK A. SUBBOTKO 45.64 MŁOT SZAKIEL 48.68 4X100M CALISIA KONECKI WAŁKOWSKI OGÓRKIEWICZ GALON 42.1 W DAL WAŁKOWSKI 7.40 4X400M MKS 3.38.2

21.04 OSTRZESZÓW PMP 2000m J 7.ŚWINIARSKI 5.59.4 12000 m S 1.SZUTKO  36.55.40

4.02 BERLIN/NRD W DAL 2. WAŁKOWSKI 7.58