historia rekordy tabele najlepsi medalisci konkurencje zawodnicy kronika




Kronika sezonów 1960-66
data aktualizacji : 22.04.2015


 
Najlepsze wyniki:
Kobiety:
60m 8.1 Anna Witczak, 46 Calisia
100m 13.7 Elżbieta Kostrzewa, 48 WŁK
500m 1.27.2 Marta Werbińska, 46 MKS 1.33.0 Danuta Sobczak
w dal 4.86 Kostrzewa 4.44 Witczak 4.42 Kołata
kula 11.76 Jadwiga Kopacz, 44 MKS 10.49 Alicja Mańka, 45 WŁK 9.12 Danuta Staszak, 46 WŁK 8.49 Zofia Brodziak 8.28 Lucyna Juszczak
dysk 38.56 Kopacz 36.38 Mańka 31.45 Staszak
oszczep 48.47 Kopacz 34.60 Staszak   
MężczyĽni:
100m 11.2 Jerzy Marchwacki, 43 MKS 11.4 Krzysztof Marks MKS 11.5 Andrzej Odziemski MKS 11.7 Zbigniew Karmowski MKS 11.9 Jerzy Lipiec WŁK
200m 23.6 Marchwacki 24.4 Karmowski
300m 38.4 Jerzy Lipiec WŁK
400m 53.0 Biendara
800m 2.03.1 Jerzy Wojciechowski, 43 MKS 
110mppł 15.9 Czeslaw Pawlak, 45 MKS 17.0 Biendara 17.0 Lech Lisowski, MKS 17.1 Adam Pawłow MKS 17.2 Wojciech Rudowicz Calisia
200ppł 26.3 Pawlak 27.5 Marchwacki 27.8 Biendara
400mppł 59.8 Biendara
w dal 6.43 Pawlak
trójskok 13.47 Pawlak 12.40 Kozioł
wzwyż 1.80 Pawlak 1.67 B±kowski 
tyczka 3.03 January Biendra MKS 2.90 Kazimierz Durgacz MKS 2.90 Ignacy Urbanowski MKS 2.87 Andrzej Przybylski Calisia 2.83 Jerzy Walczak Calisia
kula 5kg 14.25 Zbigniew Sokólski MKS 13.46 Stefan Błażejewski Calisia 13.25 Jan Sobczak MKS
kula 6 kg 15.80 Jarosław Grabowski, 45 MKS
kula 7 kg 14.36 Grabowski
dysk 1kg 50.80 Marian Crossio MKS 50.06 Sobczak 46.70 Sokólski 45.22 Blażejewski
dysk 1.5 kg 52.07 Grabowski 43.12 Andrzej Matuszkiewicz Calisia
dysk 2 kg 46.46 Grabowski  
oszczep 600g 53.66 Kazimierz B±kowski 53.64 Błażejewski 51.80 Lipiec 50.91 Kozłowski 49.72 Pikiński 48.12 Zbigniew Janiszewski MKS 45.32 Tadeusz Jopek Calisia
młot 5kg 49.23 Sobczak 44.17 Jerzy Walczak Calisia 34.36 Błażejewski 32.05 Kazimierz B±kowski Calisia 30.60 Andrzej Subbotko, 48 Calisia 30.41 Jan Lachert Calisia 28.54 Andrzej Witczak Calisia   
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wyniki zawodów:

23.10 Kalisz
dysk 1.5 Andrzej Matuszkiewicz, 45 Calisia 43.12 60m Witczak 8.1

13-14.10 Bydgoszcz kula Jadwiga Kopacz, 44 MKS 11.76 dysk Kopacz 38.56 oszczep Staszak 34.60 

13.10 Poznań 200mppł Biendara 27.8

13-14.10 Kalisz Mistrzostwa Kalisza 60m Kostrzewa 8.4 100m Kostrzewa 13.7 w dal Kostrzewa 4.50 Alicja Witczak 4.44 Kołata 4.42 80mppł Ciesielska 14.6 Walencik 15.8 wzwyż  Witczak 1.25 kula Staszak 8.62 oszczep Staszak 33.80 Walencik 24.15 4x100m WŁK 56.5 MKS 56.6 100m Marks 11.4 Odziemski 11.5 Lipiec 11.9 200m Lipiec 26.0 Odziemski 26.2 Marks 26.9 200mppł Lisowski 28.9 w dal Lipiec 5.77 wzwyż Pawlak 1.80 B±kowski 1.67 trójskok Kozioł 11.64 oszczep Błażejewski 48.48 dysk 1kg Crossio 47.82 100m Karmowski 11.7 200m Karmowski 24.4 400m Biendara 55.4 1500m Szmaja 4.35.6 200mppł Pawlak 28.2 4x100m MKS 47.2 dysk 1.5 Buda 39.72 oszczep Buda 39.32 młot 6kg Alojzy Szmaja MKS 42.44 

10.10 Kalisz w dal Pawlak 6.43 kula 6kg Jarosław Grabowski, 45 MKS 15.80 4x100m MKS 45.6

30.09 ŁódĽ 300m Lipiec 38.4

27.09 Kalisz 200mppł Zbigniew Marchwacki, 43 MKS 27.5 młot 6kg Stanisław Skotowski, 45 MKS 40.35 

9.09 Poznań kula 7kg Grabowski 14.36

2.09 Szamotuły 400m Andrzej Biendara, 44 MKS 53.0

29.07 Gdańsk POL - Sztokholm oszczep K 1.Kopacz 48.37

20-22.07 Warszawa Mistrzostwa Polski oszczep K 4. Jadwiga Kopacz, 44 MKS Kalisz 46.30 kula K  7 Kopacz 11.27 dysk K 10. Kopacz 32.18

15.07 Szczecin 200mppł Czesław Pawlak 26.3

13-15.07 Poznań Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów oszczep K 1.Kopacz 44.94 dysk 1.5 3. Grabowski 52.07 kula 6kg 1.Grabowski 15.65 kula K 6. Mańka 10.30 dysk K 6. Mańka 32.00
 
27.06 Olsztyn 110mmpł Pawlak 15.9

24.06 Zielona Góra dysk Mańka 36.38

23-24.06 Poznań I Wojewódzka Spartakiada Juniorów 400mppł M Biendara 59.8 dysk 2kg M 3.Grabowski 46.46 oszczep M Władysław Kozłowski, 44 MKS 50.91 500m K Werblińska 1.27.2 oszczep K 1.Kopacz 43.62 Staszak 30.46 dysk K 1.Mańka 33.68 kula 7 kg M 1.Grabowski 14.23 

16-17.06 Poznań Mistrzostwa Okręgu Juniorów kula K 1.Kopacz 10.92 2.Alicja Mańka, 43 WŁK 10.49 dysk K 1.Kopacz 35.77 2.Mańka 34.69 oszczep 1.Kopacz 40.64 400mppł M 2.Biendara 60.1 kula 6 kg M 1.Grabowski 15.60 dysk 1.5 kg M 1.Grabowski 48.75

14.06 Wolsztyn dysk Danuta Staszak, 46 WŁK 31.45

9-10.06 Kalisz 100m Zbigniew Marchwacki, 44 MKS 11.2 200m Marchwacki 23.6 110mppł Biendara 17.0

31.05 Poznań trójskok Pawlak 13.47

23.04 Poznań 800m 2.03.1 Jerzy Wojciechowski, 43 MKS 2.03.1